Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:29.8 | 35th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Bancroft Bay Park | 5000m | 19:30.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Red Wing HS | 5000m | 21:35.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:41.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.048 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | North Alexander Park | 5000m | 20:00.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:31.5 | 37th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:49.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 141.6 | +0.046 | CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Northern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 19:41.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 140.0 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Cedar River Golf Course | 5000m | 19:56.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.6 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Piper Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:16.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 135.2 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:43.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:27.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 138.2 | +0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 21:00.5 | 71st · 12th on team | 130.9 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.9 | 70th · 3rd on team | 135.7 | +0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Northern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:35.4 | 19th · 3rd on team | 128.5 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Cedar River Golf Course | 5000m | 21:41.8 | 15th · 5th on team | 125.8 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Piper Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28 | 21st · 5th on team | 122.3 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Heartland Country Club | 1000m | 13:55.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 33.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 23:36.2 | 170th · 6th on team | 119.5 | +0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Eastwood Golf Course | 2600m | 11:03.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Bear Cave Park | 1600m | 6:54.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | 3200m | 11:58.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Big 9 Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:26.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | Class AA State True Team | 3200m | 12:10.43 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AA True Team Wild Card | 3200m | 11:42.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | 1AA Section True Team | 3200m | 11:42.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | 53rd Annual Dick Norman Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | 53rd Annual Dick Norman Invitational | 800m | 2:31.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | KC Relays | 3200m | 12:07.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Faribault Big 9 Triangular 2 | 1600m | 5:43.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Albert Lea Big Nine Triangular 2 | 1600m | 5:49.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Albert Lea Triangular | 1600m | 5:55.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Midwest Indoor Championship, hosted by UWRF | 800m | 2:31.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Early Red Bird Invite MN | 1600m | 5:54.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 3200m | 11:19.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 140.4 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 1 | 3200m | 11:27.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 139.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-17 | Class A State True Team Meet | 800m | 2:34.48 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-13 | JH 3RC Championships | 400m | 1:04.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | 2025 Three Rivers Conference Championship | 800m | 2:27.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 1A True Team | 3200m | 12:15.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | PEM Winged Foot Invitational | 3200m | 12:18.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | RPH Jr High T&F Meet | 400m | 1:05.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Winona Middle School Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:46.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | PEM Varsity T&F Meet | 400m | 1:06.88 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 800m | 2:33.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub Section 1 | 800m | 2:28.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.7 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | Class A True Team State Championships | 800m | 2:37.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |