Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:11.5 | 301st · 9th on team | 110.2 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 17:58.9 | 74th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 17:58.9 | 74th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.002 |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:55.8 | 156th · 9th on team | 119.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 17:19.9 | 24th · 4th on team | 119.5 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 17:04.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | +0.026 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 17:01.9 | 46th · 5th on team | 119.7 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 17:29.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-23 | Berens Park | 3218m | 11:03.1 | 28th · 4th on team | 121.3 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 4828m | 18:07.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 113.9 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:37.3 | 61st · 5th on team | 115.4 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 154th · 5th on team | 115.8 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 17:28.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 17:58.7 | 83rd · 10th on team | 114.9 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Dellwood Park | 5000m | 18:39.4 | 34th · 6th on team | 119.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Berens Park | 3154m | 11:34.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:29.4 | 138th · 8th on team | 113.3 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 18:40.3 | 19th · 8th on team | 110.7 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-12 | Edison Middle School | 3218m | 13:48.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic | 800m | 2:20.71 | 18th · 7th on team | 106.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Mike Kennedy DVC JV Conference Meet | 800m | 2:20.44 | 13th · 5th on team | 107.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Naperville North Boys Tri | 800m | 2:17.81 | 18th · 10th on team | 109.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Metea Valley Boys Triangular | 400m | 58.95 | 15th · 9th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | First Chance Co-Ed JV Dual w/ Naperville North | 800m | 2:19 | 17th · 7th on team | 108.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-19 | Redhawk ABC Invite | 800m | 2:18.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Naperville North "Gus Scott" Invite | 1600m | 5:09.45 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-21 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:08.68 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-27 | WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:07.02 | 13th · 5th on team | 110.7 | -0.054 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | Redhawk ABC Invite | 1600m | 5:05.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-09 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:16.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-09 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 5:11.89 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Plainfield Naperville Twilight Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:03.87 | 17th · 8th on team | 110.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | DVC JV Boys Open | 800m | 2:13.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Jim Arnold Invite | 800m | 2:19.24 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, and Oswego (Boys) | 800m | 2:20.1 | 10th · 6th on team | 109.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Naperville North "Gus Scott" Invite | 1600m | 5:30.34 | 34th · 10th on team | 102.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Metea Valley Boys Triangular | 800m | 2:15.95 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Best 4 Invitational | 800m | 2:17.82 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:23.49 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Plainfield South Invite | 1600m | 5:13.94 | 13th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-08 | WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad | 800m | 2:27.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 103.6 | -0.056 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Naper-Prairie Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:55.6 | 20th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Naper Prairie Conference Meet | tj | 28' 4 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Naper Prairie Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:21.27 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |