Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 39:21.7 | 44th · 10th on team | 68.9 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 41:21.8 | 56th · 4th on team | 67.0 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Concord HS | 5000m | 43:18 | 41st · 10th on team | 64.4 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 39:18.7 | 182nd · 8th on team | 68.9 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 39:58.1 | 54th · 1st on team | 66.7 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kimball Camp | 5000m | 46:20.2 | 42nd · 10th on team | 59.7 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 44:05.3 | 40th · 4th on team | 63.0 | +0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-23 | Pittsford Area Schools | 3379m | 35:06.5 | 45th · 10th on team | — | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 17:27 | 468th · 9th on team | 83.0 | +0.039 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 3218m | 24:47.9 | 58th · 9th on team | 77.8 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 23:19.8 | 126th · 7th on team | 81.9 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Springport HS | 3218m | 25:06.2 | 57th · 9th on team | 81.4 | +0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Jonesville High School | 3200m | 21:45.4 | 65th · 6th on team | 87.5 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 16:11.2 | 414th · 6th on team | 92.1 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Concord HS | 3218m | 21:41.5 | 57th · 6th on team | 91.5 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 21:23.3 | 95th · 6th on team | 90.3 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Homer HS | 2816m | 20:49.7 | 59th · 6th on team | 78.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2816m | 17:49 | 66th · 8th on team | 93.9 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Homer HS | 3200m | 20:58.3 | 46th · 6th on team | 93.1 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-16 | Sturgis Middle School | 3200m | 20:53.5 | 48th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-12 | Concord HS | 3218m | 23:55.9 | 12th · 6th on team | 83.9 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Homer HS | 3200m | 22:34.1 | 29th · 5th on team | 85.8 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Homer HS | 3218m | 22:34.1 | 11th · 5th on team | 86.3 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Concord HS | 3218m | 26:05.2 | 16th · 6th on team | 75.5 | +0.065 | |
| 2020-10-01 | Meckley's Flavor Fruit Farm | 3218m | 24:19 | 23rd · 6th on team | 84.2 | +0.093 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Concord HS | 3218m | 25:48.3 | 16th · 5th on team | 76.7 | +0.065 | |
| 2020-09-17 | Concord HS | 3218m | 24:32.6 | 8th · 6th on team | 81.9 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |