Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:17.1 | 29th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-27 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:24.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:33.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 21:46.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 21:32.23 | 17th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:29.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 22:20.08 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.020 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:09.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 23:21.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Springport HS | 5000m | 21:36.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Concord HS | 5000m | 22:57.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.029 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-20 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 22:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:34 | 43rd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:49 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Bronson HS | 5000m | 21:13.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Springport HS | 5000m | 21:03.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 21:24.21 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 21:46.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:06.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 21:31.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.004 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 21:25.6 | 38th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:44.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Springport HS | 5000m | 22:33.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Concord HS | 5000m | 23:10 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-21 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 24:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:31.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-30 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:22.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:29.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 20:19.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 20:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Concord HS | 5000m | 20:11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:04.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 20:28.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 19:42.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kimball Camp | 5000m | 21:23.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:56.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 21:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Springport HS | 5000m | 21:34.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Concord HS | 5000m | 21:26.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-23 | Pittsford Area Schools | 3379m | 14:03.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 13:19.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Reading HS | 3218m | 14:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:11.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Quincy High School | 3218m | 13:52.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:12.8 | 48th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 3218m | 14:55.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 13:45.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Springport HS | 3218m | 14:41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 13:41.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Jonesville High School | 3200m | 14:00.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:31.4 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Concord HS | 3218m | 14:46.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 14:29.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.025 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Homer HS | 2816m | 14:12.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2816m | 12:24.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Homer HS | 3200m | 14:44.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-16 | Sturgis Middle School | 2816m | 13:43.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-12 | Concord HS | 3218m | 15:24.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.026 | |
| 2020-10-08 | Homer HS | 3200m | 13:52.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Homer HS | 3218m | 13:52.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Concord HS | 3218m | 14:50.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Meckley's Flavor Fruit Farm | 3218m | 15:24.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Concord HS | 3218m | 15:20 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.026 | |
| 2020-09-17 | Concord HS | 3218m | 15:03.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 1600m | 5:48.13 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-05-26 | 2026 James R. Selby Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:32.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-20 | Big 8 - HS Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:57.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-20 | Big 8 - HS Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:59.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | 3200m | 13:12.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | 1600m | 5:49.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-05-11 | Big 8 - Concord & Reading @ UCHS | 3200m | 14:10.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Big 8 - Concord & Reading @ UCHS | 1600m | 6:17.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Big 8 - Concord & Reading @ UCHS | 800m | 2:47.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Chuck King Invitational | 800m | 2:35.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Chuck King Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Big 8 HS Concord @ Maple Valley | 800m | 2:33.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | 46th Stockbridge Invite (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 6:00.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Big 8 Tri Meet Bronson/Concord/Stockbridge | 1600m | 5:52.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | Big 8 Tri Meet Bronson/Concord/Stockbridge | 800m | 2:45.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Blackhawk Invitational | 3200m | 13:47.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Blackhawk Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Big 8 HS - Concord & Quincy @ Springport | 1600m | 6:36.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.009 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Dual Meet Scrimmage with Springport | 400m | 1:15.46 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Dual Meet Scrimmage with Springport | 800m | 2:48.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 1600m | 6:06.83 | 21st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Big 8 - Conference Meet | 800m | 2:55.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Big 8 - Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:18.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Big 8 - Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:55.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | 800m | 2:47.56 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | 1600m | 6:05.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Chuck King Invitational (Will be an EQ Meet) | 1600m | 6:13.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Chuck King Invitational (Will be an EQ Meet) | 3200m | 14:27.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Chuck King Invitational (Will be an EQ Meet) | 800m | 2:51.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Big 8-HS: Concord & Reading @ Springport | 800m | 2:45.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.009 | SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Big 8-HS: Concord & Reading @ Springport | 1600m | 7:23.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 94.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 45th Stockbridge Track & Field Invite (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 6:10.58 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 45th Stockbridge Track & Field Invite (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 14:45.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 45th Stockbridge Track & Field Invite (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:48.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Big 8 Tri meet vs Stockbridge and Bronson | 1600m | 6:20.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Webberville Spartan Invite (Will Be EQ Meet) | 3200m | 13:51.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Webberville Spartan Invite (Will Be EQ Meet) | 1600m | 6:28.83 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Big 8-HS: Concord @ Quincy | 800m | 3:15.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Big 8-HS: Concord @ Quincy | 1600m | 6:49.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Big 8 Tri Meet at Concord vs UC and MV | 3200m | 14:55.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Big 8 Tri Meet at Concord vs UC and MV | 1600m | 6:02.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 1600m | 5:41.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-28 | Selby Track Classic | 1600m | 5:53 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-22 | Big 8 League Meet @ Maple Valley | 800m | 2:40.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-22 | Big 8 League Meet @ Maple Valley | 1600m | 5:45.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | 1600m | 6:00.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | 800m | 2:41.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Chuck King Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | Chuck King Invitational | 800m | 2:39.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Big 8 Springport at Concord | 3200m | 15:04.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Big 8 Springport at Concord | 1600m | 5:56.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 44th Stockbridge Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Big 8 Dual Meet With Quincy | 1600m | 5:55.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Big 8 Dual Meet With Quincy | 3200m | 13:18.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Auburn C. Perkins Spartan Invite | 1600m | 6:01.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Big 8 Bronson and Concord @ Reading | 3200m | 14:01.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Big 8 Bronson and Concord @ Reading | 1600m | 6:13.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Big 8 HS Concord, Union City @ MV | 1600m | 6:06.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Big 8 HS Concord, Union City @ MV | 3200m | 15:19.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Springport, Jackson Prep @ Concord | 1600m | 6:04.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | 2023 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 1600m | 5:50.61 | 21st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-31 | 2023 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 800m | 2:37.49 | 22nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 2 @ Ypsi Lincoln | 800m | 2:39.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-24 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 2 @ Ypsi Lincoln | 1600m | 5:50.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | Jonesville MS @ Homer MS | 400m | 1:10.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | Jonesville MS @ Homer MS | 800m | 2:44.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | Jonesville MS Tri-Meet | 800m | 2:46.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | Jonesville MS Tri-Meet | 400m | 1:11.95 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Concord, Bronson, Jonesville, Homer at Union City | 800m | 2:48.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | Concord, Bronson, Jonesville, Homer at Union City | 1600m | 6:24.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Union City Middle School Invite | 1600m | 6:13.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Concord Middle School Meet | 800m | 2:56.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Concord Middle School Meet | 1600m | 6:33.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Concord v. Union City | 800m | 3:04.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Concord v. Union City | 1600m | 6:46.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Quincy Invite | 800m | 3:03.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Quincy Invite | 1600m | 6:42.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Union City MS Invite | 1600m | 6:44.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Union City MS Invite | 800m | 3:01.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Reading MS Meet with Bronson and Concord | 400m | 1:21.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Reading MS Meet with Bronson and Concord | 800m | 3:19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | MS Dual v. Union City | 1600m | 6:48.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-20 | MS Dual v. Union City | 800m | 3:02.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:34.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | Race results → | 400m | 1:16.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | MS Quincy Inv. | 400m | 1:19.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | MS Quincy Inv. | 1600m | 6:42.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | MS Concord, UC @ Quincy | 400m | 1:22.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |