Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:03.1 | 230th · 7th on team | 96.1 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:58.1 | 49th · 7th on team | 97.1 | -2.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 22:17.6 | 38th · 6th on team | 91.2 | -2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-20 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 22:46 | 16th · 6th on team | 91.1 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:55.9 | 231st · 6th on team | 96.8 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:42.4 | 42nd · 5th on team | 98.3 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Bronson HS | 5000m | 21:45.4 | 35th · 6th on team | 95.5 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Springport HS | 5000m | 21:39.4 | 35th · 6th on team | 95.3 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 22:39.2 | 30th · 6th on team | 92.3 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:44.7 | 134th · 5th on team | 94.2 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 22:15.9 | 33rd · 6th on team | 93.1 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 21:29.6 | 137th · 5th on team | 93.0 | -4.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 24:21.8 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 86.9 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Springport HS | 5000m | 24:02.4 | 34th · 6th on team | 87.7 | -0.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Concord HS | 5000m | 24:51.2 | 74th · 6th on team | 85.9 | +0.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-21 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 24:54.9 | 19th · 6th on team | 84.9 | +0.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:11.1 | 61st · 6th on team | 89.4 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 23:30.3 | 44th · 7th on team | 88.0 | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 23:25.2 | 47th · 6th on team | 89.6 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Concord HS | 5000m | 23:38.6 | 42nd · 6th on team | 89.8 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 24:32.4 | 40th · 6th on team | 84.3 | -2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 22:41.3 | 144th · 5th on team | 89.3 | -4.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kimball Camp | 5000m | 24:22.5 | 41st · 6th on team | 87.5 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 24:30.3 | 66th · 6th on team | 85.0 | -0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 24:11 | 36th · 3rd on team | 88.2 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Springport HS | 5000m | 26:33.9 | 65th · 6th on team | 78.0 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Concord HS | 5000m | 26:34.5 | 111th · 7th on team | 78.8 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-23 | Pittsford Area Schools | 3379m | 17:20.5 | 38th · 3rd on team | 83.5 | +5.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 15:47 | 164th · 5th on team | 95.4 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Reading HS | 3218m | 16:30.6 | 39th · 5th on team | 97.3 | +4.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:14.9 | 418th · 5th on team | 93.3 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 3218m | 16:27.2 | 35th · 5th on team | 91.0 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 15:21.4 | 110th · 5th on team | 96.9 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Springport HS | 3218m | 16:36.2 | 36th · 4th on team | 96.9 | +4.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | Jonesville MS @ Homer MS | 1600m | 7:06.48 | 11th · 4th on team | 95.0 | +2.0% | RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | Jonesville MS @ Homer MS | 400m | 1:36.54 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-05-18 | Jonesville MS @ Homer MS | 800m | 3:40.68 | 11th · 3rd on team | 83.7 | +2.0% | |
| 2023-05-16 | Jonesville MS Tri-Meet | 1600m | 7:10.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | +1.9% | RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | Jonesville MS Tri-Meet | 800m | 3:29.38 | 7th · 3rd on team | 88.2 | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Jonesville MS Tri-Meet | 400m | 1:38.17 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Concord, Bronson, Jonesville, Homer at Union City | 800m | 3:29.49 | 13th · 4th on team | 86.8 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Concord, Bronson, Jonesville, Homer at Union City | 400m | 1:33.68 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Concord, Bronson, Jonesville, Homer at Union City | 1600m | 7:04.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Quincy Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:28.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Union City Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:32.13 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Union City Middle School Invite | 3200m | 15:34.13 | 17th · 2nd on team | 91.4 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Concord Middle School Meet | 3200m | 15:55.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | 90.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Concord Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:29.67 | 15th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Concord v. Union City | 800m | 3:42.06 | 7th · 4th on team | 82.5 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Concord v. Union City | 3200m | 16:14.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 88.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Quincy Invite | 3200m | 15:51.82 | 10th · 2nd on team | 91.2 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | MS Dual v. Union City | 3200m | 17:21.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 83.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-20 | MS Dual v. Union City | 800m | 3:47.55 | 7th · 4th on team | 80.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Race results → | 800m | 3:34.88 | 5th · 3rd on team | 85.4 | — | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Race results → | 3200m | 16:39.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 86.7 | — | |
| 2021-05-18 | Race results → | 1600m | 7:23.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 90.7 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | MS Quincy Inv. | 3200m | 16:21.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 88.9 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | MS Concord, UC @ Quincy | 800m | 4:08.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 74.7 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | MS Concord, UC @ Quincy | 3200m | 17:58.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 80.8 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | MS Concord, UC @ Quincy | 1600m | 8:01.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 84.4 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |