Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Mitchell Park | 5000m | 21:26.9 | 28th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 21:54.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 22:36.5 | 53rd · 9th on team | 109.0 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 24:23.2 | 206th · 5th on team | 103.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 22:32.5 | 90th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 24:29 | 20th · 7th on team | 102.9 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 23:02.3 | 55th · 11th on team | 107.2 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 23:20 | 134th · 11th on team | 105.8 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Hart Park Track | 3200m | 14:46.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 104.1 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-11 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 23:40.6 | 36th · 9th on team | 105.9 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Lake Mills Golf Club | 5000m | 22:29.1 | 47th · 11th on team | 108.2 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Johnson Creek High School | 5000m | 26:02 | 14th · 6th on team | 99.0 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Dretzka Park | 5000m | 24:44.6 | 17th · 5th on team | 106.8 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Veteran's Park | 5000m | 24:17.8 | 83rd · 9th on team | 103.8 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Hart Park Track | 1600m | 6:11.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 22:41.5 | 36th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.057 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Lake Mills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:35.2 | 52nd · 9th on team | 106.5 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Barron High School | 5000m | 25:51.1 | 47th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 24:42.6 | 89th · 6th on team | 101.1 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Hart Park Track | 1600m | — | — | — | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-20 | Kletzsch Park | 2253m | 18:23.2 | 25th · 10th on team | 64.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-29 | D2 Sectional 4 - Kewaskum | 200m | 27.3 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-26 | D2 Regional 4D - Shorewood | 200m | 26.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | Woodland East JV/V Conference | 200m | 27.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Myrhum Invite | 400m | 1:03.51 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Myrhum Invite | 200m | 26.72 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Dan Benson Invitational | 400m | 1:03.63 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Dan Benson Invitational | 100m | 13.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational | 400m | 1:02.62 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Performance Running Outfitters Invite | 400m | 1:03.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:00.7 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 4D - Shorewood | 400m | 1:01.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-05-23 | Woodland East Varsity & JV Championship 2025 | 400m | 1:01.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Arrowhead Myrhum Invite | 400m | 1:02.29 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Dan Benson Invitational | 400m | 1:01.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Tosa East JV Open | 100m | 14.15 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Tosa East JV Open | 200m | 27.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Carleton Sitz Invitational | 400m | 1:03.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:04.39 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Nelson/Daniels Classic (Small School Division) | 400m | 1:03.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:01.11 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Big Foot | 400m | 1:01.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | WIAA Division 2 & Division 3 Milwaukee Madison Double Regional | 400m | 1:01.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Arrowhead 'Myrhum' Invitational | 400m | 1:02.63 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Dan Benson Invite | 400m | 1:05.07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Tosa East JV Open | 200m | 29.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Tosa East JV Open | 400m | 1:05.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Mondo Invite | 400m | 1:03.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-07 | Wisconsin State Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:05.58 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Brown Deer Triangular | 800m | 2:48.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | USM MS Meet 2 | 400m | 1:12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | USM MS 3 | lj | 10-02.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-19 | USM MS 3 | 400m | 1:14.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Falcon Co-ed Middle School Outdoor Meet | 400m | 1:29.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Falcon Co-ed Middle School Outdoor Meet | 100m | 16.98 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |