Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:35.6 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.095 | |
| 2025-10-24 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:32.36 | 78th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 20:25.7 | 109th · 9th on team | 107.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:24.5 | 104th · 6th on team | 111.6 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:54.5 | 97th · 6th on team | 110.0 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 20:46.7 | 97th · 6th on team | 106.0 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 20:00.4 | 258th · 6th on team | 107.9 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:24.1 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +0.116 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Golden Gate Park | 4554m | 18:31.6 | 66th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:49.5 | 91st · 11th on team | 104.6 | +0.095 | |
| 2024-10-22 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 20:06.9 | 72nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:22 | 60th · 6th on team | 107.4 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 20:22.7 | 82nd · 6th on team | 108.3 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-18 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 20:37.2 | 91st · 8th on team | 107.2 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:17.9 | 73rd · 8th on team | 102.7 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 20:58.8 | 102nd · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | SCVAL - ECL (Finals) | lj | 19-05.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-01 | SCVAL - ECL (Finals) | tj | 38-08.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-29 | SCVAL - ECL (Trials) | 200m | 24.35 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Saratoga @ Santa Clara | lj | 18-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Saratoga @ Santa Clara | tj | 37-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Saratoga @ Santa Clara | 400m | 55.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Cupertino @ Saratoga El Camino Div. Dual | lj | 18-10.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Cupertino @ Saratoga El Camino Div. Dual | tj | 36-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Cupertino @ Saratoga El Camino Div. Dual | 200m | 24.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Wilcox @ Saratoga | tj | 39-01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Wilcox @ Saratoga | lj | 17-09.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:14.11 | 388th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | Saratoga @ Monta Vista | lj | 19-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-18 | Saratoga @ Monta Vista | 200m | 24.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | SCVAL - Saratoga @ MacDonald | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-13 | SCVAL - Saratoga @ MacDonald | 100m | 12.23 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-05 | Fremont @ Saratoga | tj | 37-08.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-05 | Fremont @ Saratoga | lj | 18-07.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-05 | Fremont @ Saratoga | 400m | 55.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Toga Time Trials | 200m | 24.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Toga Time Trials | 100m | 12.37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | SCVAL-ECL Finals | tj | 36-01.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-02 | SCVAL-ECL Finals | lj | 17-09.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-30 | SCVAL/ECL Trials | 100m | 12.32 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Saratoga @ Fremont | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Saratoga @ Fremont | tj | 34-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Saratoga @ Fremont | 100m | 12.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Santa Clara @ Saratoga | lj | 17-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Santa Clara @ Saratoga | tj | 35-06.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Santa Clara @ Saratoga | 100m | 12.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | SCVAL EC dual: Saratoga @ Cupertino | tj | 34-00.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-26 | SCVAL EC dual: Saratoga @ Cupertino | lj | 15-11.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-26 | SCVAL EC dual: Saratoga @ Cupertino | 100m | 13.5 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-13 | Monta Vista/MacDonald/Saratoga Tri | tj | 36-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-13 | Monta Vista/MacDonald/Saratoga Tri | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-13 | Monta Vista/MacDonald/Saratoga Tri | 100m | 12.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | ECL League Finals | tj | 33-03.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-26 | ECL League Finals | lj | 16-07.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Cupertino Quad Meet | lj | 16-05.75 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Cupertino Quad Meet | 300mh | 55.96 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Saratoga @ Monta Vista | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Saratoga @ Monta Vista | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Saratoga @ Monta Vista | 300mh | 55.27 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-07 | SCVAL EC Dual meet: Fremont @ Saratoga | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-07 | SCVAL EC Dual meet: Fremont @ Saratoga | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-07 | SCVAL EC Dual meet: Fremont @ Saratoga | 300mh | 53.48 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |