Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 21:10 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 21:32 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 21:27 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Fowlerville HS | 5000m | 22:00.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 21:52.1 | 27th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:24.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.000 | CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 22:41.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.038 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Bath | 5000m | 22:20.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:52.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-21 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 3200m | 13:53.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 20:10.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Park | 5000m | 20:23.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.008 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:25.6 | 40th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Haslett HS | 5000m | 20:16.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 20:23.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Mason High School | 5000m | 20:45.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 21:18.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.038 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bath | 5000m | 21:24.7 | 27th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:06.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-20 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 13:17.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 22:47.8 | 41st · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:00.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:51.3 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 22:23.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 21:42.5 | 38th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Howell High School | 5000m | 21:59.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 22:59.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.038 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bath | 5000m | 22:48.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 22:51.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:10.4 | 55th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Mason High School | 5000m | 26:26.2 | 17th · 8th on team | 93.6 | +0.003 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 26:25.2 | 26th · 6th on team | 91.9 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Williamstown Township Park | 5000m | 28:01.2 | 16th · 8th on team | 89.2 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 27:02.6 | 36th · 8th on team | 90.7 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Haslett HS | 5000m | 27:29.3 | 15th · 8th on team | 90.8 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 29:05.3 | 26th · 6th on team | 89.1 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 30:51.3 | 140th · 7th on team | 81.9 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 29:32.3 | 89th · 14th on team | 84.9 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 29:49.3 | 130th · 13th on team | 85.2 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Carson City-Crystal High School | 3218m | 18:02.6 | 41st · 7th on team | 95.1 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 17:28.3 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Fowlerville HS | 3218m | 18:10.7 | 28th · 8th on team | 95.5 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 3218m | 18:23.1 | 64th · 7th on team | 91.1 | -0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Rayner Park | 3218m | 19:50 | 53rd · 11th on team | 90.1 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 20:02.5 | 68th · 11th on team | 84.4 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Fowlerville HS | 3218m | 20:45.6 | 54th · 15th on team | 84.8 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:39.84 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Frankenmuth | 800m | 2:36.94 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @ Lansing Eastern | 800m | 2:47.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-13 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @ Lansing Eastern | 3200m | 14:42.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-06 | CAAC Red: St. Johns @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:37.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | 44th Mitch Lutzke Williamston Invite - EQ Approved | 800m | 2:40.65 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @ Haslett | 3200m | 13:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @ Haslett | 800m | 2:42.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Bulldog Invitational- EQ approved | 800m | 2:41.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | CAAC Red: Mason @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:42.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-15 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:46.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Fowlerville Early Season Open - EQ Approved | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Fowlerville Early Season Open - EQ Approved | 800m | 2:49.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | CAAC Red: Conference Championship | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-22 | CAAC Red: Conference Championship | 800m | 2:46.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Davison Twilight Classic - 15th Annual | pv | 7-09.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Davison Twilight Classic - 15th Annual | 800m | 2:40.44 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @ Williamston: Wed. 5/8 | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-07 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @ Williamston: Wed. 5/8 | 800m | 2:41.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | 24 Saline GOLDEN TRIANGLE | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 24 Saline GOLDEN TRIANGLE | 800m | 2:42.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | CAAC Red: Haslett @ Fowlerville | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-30 | CAAC Red: Haslett @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:46.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Bulldog Invitational | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:47.92 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | CAAC Red: Lansing Eastern @ Fowlerville | shot | 19-10.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-23 | CAAC Red: Lansing Eastern @ Fowlerville | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-16 | CAAC RED Mason vs Fowlerville | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-16 | CAAC RED Mason vs Fowlerville | 800m | 2:52.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-09 | CAAC RED: St. Johns vs Fowlerville | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-09 | CAAC RED: St. Johns vs Fowlerville | 800m | 2:53 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.013 | RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Fowlerville Early Season Open | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Fowlerville Early Season Open | 800m | 3:02.26 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-20 | SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-20 | SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:51.56 | 37th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | CAAC Red: Conference Championship | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Frankenmuth | pv | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-15 | CAAC Red - Haslett vs Fowlerville | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-15 | CAAC Red - Haslett vs Fowlerville | 800m | 2:55.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-09 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-05-09 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:54.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 23 SALINE GOLDEN TRIANGLE | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 23 SALINE GOLDEN TRIANGLE | 800m | 2:56.25 | 67th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:54.77 | 24th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-25 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @Lansing Eastern | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-25 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @Lansing Eastern | 800m | 2:52.52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Ionia Bulldog Relays | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CAAC Red: Mason @ Fowlerville | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CAAC Red: Mason @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:59.94 | 6th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | CAAC Red: St Johns @ Fowlerville | pv | NH | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-11 | CAAC Red: St Johns @ Fowlerville | 800m | 3:02.11 | 6th · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Fowlerville Early Season Open | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-03-22 | SVSU D1/D2 Indoor Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-01 | Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Fowlerville JH v. Dewitt/Lansing Catholic | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Fowlerville JH v. Dewitt/Lansing Catholic | shot | 21-09.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Tom Foy Invitational | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Tom Foy Invitational | shot | 22-11.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Okemos and Fowlerville at Holt MS | shot | 19' 0.25 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Fowlerville @ ER | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Fowlerville @ ER | shot | 24-04.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Fowlerville JH v. Portland/Lansing Catholic | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Fowlerville JH v. Portland/Lansing Catholic | 200m | 34.94 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | Fowlerville JH v. Williamston | shot | 22-03.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-06-02 | Fowlerville JH v. Williamston | pv | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-06-02 | Fowlerville JH v. Williamston | 200m | 36.2 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Lansing Catholic MS Meet | shot | 21' 6 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Lansing Catholic MS Meet | 100m | 16.64 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | Okemos MS vs Holt MS and Fowlerville MS | shot | 21' 11 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Okemos MS vs Holt MS and Fowlerville MS | 200m | 35.77 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Fowlerville @ ER | shot | 20-08.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Fowlerville @ ER | 200m | 35.94 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Fowlerville JH v. Portland/Lansing Catholic | shot | 20-00.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Fowlerville JH v. Portland/Lansing Catholic | 200m | 36.11 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Fowlerville JH v. Dewitt | shot | 20-07.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Fowlerville JH v. Dewitt | 200m | 36.06 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |