Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-06 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 18:58.9 | 20th · 14th on team | 118.5 | +0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:32.3 | 118th · 11th on team | 114.2 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Hahamongna Watershed Park | 5000m | 19:56.1 | 56th · 4th on team | 110.3 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:39 | 181st · 7th on team | 109.8 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 20:19.1 | 25th · 17th on team | 109.8 | +0.116 | CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 12:13.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.124 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | John Glenn High School | 4828m | 19:11.7 | 58th · 13th on team | 108.6 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 18:16.6 | 27th · 18th on team | 116.3 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 19:29.7 | 30th · 18th on team | 114.1 | +0.116 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 20:20.8 | 38th · 8th on team | 110.6 | +0.060 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:53.3 | 285th · 12th on team | 107.9 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Lacy Park | 4828m | 21:52.5 | 76th · 22nd on team | 100.5 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 13:48.2 | 43rd · 10th on team | 105.7 | +0.124 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 20:44.6 | 45th · 24th on team | 109.8 | +0.116 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:38 | 116th · 9th on team | 109.3 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 21:34.2 | 154th · 48th on team | 99.1 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 22:16 | 83rd · 19th on team | 98.2 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 22:54.6 | 39th · 21st on team | 98.9 | +0.116 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 23:45.4 | 90th · 15th on team | 92.6 | +0.081 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Pacific League Finals | 200m | 25.18 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Pacific League Finals | 1600m | 5:21.45 | 50th · 31st on team | 103.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Pacific League Finals | 800m | 2:16.87 | 41st · 16th on team | 108.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Pacific League Prelims | 200m | 25.18 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 5:21.45 | 38th · 23rd on team | 103.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:16.87 | 29th · 12th on team | 108.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Arcadia vs Crescenta Valley | 800m | 2:13.89 | 12th · 10th on team | 112.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Hi-Racer Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:04.08 | 278th · 9th on team | 108.7 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Hi-Racer Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:10.59 | 75th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | Hoover and Muir at Crescenta Valley | 200m | 24.57 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Hoover and Muir at Crescenta Valley | 400m | 55.79 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:19.59 | 79th · 6th on team | 106.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-03-04 | Burroughs, Crescenta Valley, Glendale Tri-Meet | 1600m | 5:10.53 | 17th · 9th on team | 109.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | Burroughs, Crescenta Valley, Glendale Tri-Meet | 200m | 24.98 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Rio Hondo/Pacific League Challenge | 800m | 2:14.64 | 22nd · 6th on team | 110.6 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 800m | 2:15.46 | 46th · 9th on team | 110.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | Pacific League Finals 2025 | 800m | 2:14.35 | 16th · 7th on team | 110.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pacific League Finals 2025 | 1600m | 5:24.7 | 51st · 18th on team | 102.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pacific League Finals 2025 | 800m | 2:12.34 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:14.35 | 9th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 5:24.7 | 40th · 14th on team | 102.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Crescenta Valley vs Arcadia | 800m | 2:15.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Crescenta Valley, Burroughs, Hoover Tri Meet | 800m | 2:19 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.2 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 1600m | 5:19.33 | 72nd · 7th on team | 104.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 1600m | 5:16.29 | 280th · 13th on team | 104.3 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 800m | 2:17.95 | 35th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | CV and Pasadena @ Glendale | 800m | 2:19.73 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | Burbank/Crescenta Valley/Muir Double Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:28.81 | 6th · 6th on team | 102.5 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Rio Hondo/Pacific League Challenge | 800m | 2:20.83 | 16th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 800m | 2:23.14 | 49th · 8th on team | 105.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | Pacific League Finals | 800m | 2:27.78 | 38th · 9th on team | 100.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Pacific League Finals | 1600m | 5:29.69 | 61st · 25th on team | 100.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-21 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:27.78 | 25th · 6th on team | 100.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-21 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 5:29.69 | 49th · 20th on team | 100.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | CV at Arcadia | 800m | 2:26.82 | 6th · 6th on team | 101.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | CV at Arcadia | 1600m | 5:35.35 | 19th · 13th on team | 99.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Burroughs, Crescenta Valley, Pasadena, Pacific League Tr-Meet | 800m | 2:27.34 | 18th · 10th on team | 103.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 1600m | 5:44.01 | 163rd · 13th on team | 96.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Crescenta Valley vs Glendale, Muir | 1600m | 5:47.77 | 17th · 16th on team | 97.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Crescenta Valley vs Glendale, Muir | 800m | 2:41.42 | 6th · 5th on team | 93.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-02 | RHL/PL Challenge | 800m | 2:34.59 | 38th · 13th on team | 96.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | RHL/PL Challenge | 1600m | 5:49.79 | 71st · 19th on team | 95.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Palos Verdes Distance Day | 1600m | 5:37.54 | 57th · 27th on team | 98.1 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |