Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 18:29.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Lake Forest High School | 4828m | 18:11.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Lake Forest High School | 3218m | 11:36.37 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 19:05.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Shiloh Park | 4828m | 19:31 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | O'Plaine Road | 4828m | 18:48.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4699m | 21:26.99 | 15th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Central Park | 4828m | 19:17.33 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 20:09.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:25.9 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:21.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:55.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.022 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 18:43.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-10-05 | Lake Forest High School | 3218m | 11:35.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Waukegan Sports Park | 4828m | 21:01.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:54.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 128.1 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 21:10.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 18:36.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Diamond Lake Sports Complex | 4828m | 21:16.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Matthews Middle School | 4828m | 19:06.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Deerfield High School | 4828m | 20:08.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Maxwell Park | 2253m | 13:53 | 154th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Adler Park | 3218m | 15:00.4 | 18th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:21.99 | 53rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-13 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #02 Vernon Hills | 800m | 2:19.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-05-07 | NSC Girls Conference Championship | 800m | 2:20.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-04 | NSC Week 4 Girls Quad B/C @ Warren | 800m | 2:24.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | 2026 Girls Lake County Invitational | 400m | 1:02.5 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Hornette Invitational | 400m | 1:00.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-20 | NSC Week 3 Girls Quad A/C @ Zion-Benton | 400m | 1:01.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-13 | NSC Week 2 Girls Quad C/D @ Lake Forest | 800m | 2:25.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Marengo Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational | 400m | 1:00.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | 2026 Illinois Top Times Championships | 400m | 1:02.86 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Lake Michigan Invite (GIRLS) | 400m | 1:02.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-17 | 2026 NSC Girls Championships | 400m | 1:03.42 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-03-09 | Stevenson Girls Indoor Open | 800m | 2:27.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Girls Sequoit Showdown | 400m | 1:02.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-02-17 | GBN / HP / Warren Meet | 800m | 2:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 Girls Lake County Invitational | 400m | 1:02.92 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-28 | NSC Week 3 Girls B/C Quad | 400m | 1:03.19 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Hornette Invitational | 400m | 1:00.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Hornette Invitational | 800m | 2:28.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-23 | NSC Week 2 Girls A/C Quad | 800m | 2:26.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | NSC Week 2 Girls A/C Quad | 400m | 1:02.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Barrington Jody Gitelis Invitational | 400m | 1:02.66 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-14 | NSC Week 1 Girls C/D Quad | 800m | 2:32.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Marengo Ed Reeves Invitational | 400m | 1:01.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Lake Michigan Invitational | 400m | 1:03.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Lake Michigan Invitational | 400m | 1:03.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-20 | 2025 NSC Girls Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:27.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Stevenson Girls Open #1 | 800m | 2:32.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-02-22 | EmpowerHER - The Clash | 400m | 1:05.47 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | EmpowerHER - The Clash | 800m | 2:28.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:18.96 | 35th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #2 Lake Zurich | 800m | 2:20.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | NSC Girls Week 1 - Libertyville v Warren v Mundelein | 800m | 2:21.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.012 | ★R RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | 2024 Girls Lake County Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:21.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Waukegan @ Warren Dual | 400m | 1:01.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sue Pariseau Invite | 400m | 1:02.69 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sue Pariseau Invite | 800m | 2:23.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Warren Girls Tri | 400m | 1:01.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Marengo- Ed Reeves Invitational | 800m | 2:22.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Barrington Jody Gitelis Invite | 800m | 2:22.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-08 | NSC Girls Week 2 - LZ v Warren v LF | 800m | 2:22.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship | 400m | 1:03.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | The Clash | 800m | 2:25.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | The Clash | 400m | 1:03.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | IESA 4A State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:02.61 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 4A - Sectional 1 @ Grayslake | 100m | 13.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 4A - Sectional 1 @ Grayslake | 400m | 1:03.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | NWSGSC Conference Meet | 200m | 30.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | NWSGSC Conference Meet | 400m | 1:05.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |