Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 21:56.6 | 81st · 5th on team | 119.6 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 20:40.2 | 243rd · 6th on team | 120.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-10-28 | Brigham Young University | 4828m | 21:08.4 | 81st · 7th on team | 117.1 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:40.1 | 37th · 7th on team | 117.9 | +1.8% | |
| 2025-10-03 | Mountain View High School | 5000m | 20:49.7 | 15th · 5th on team | 122.2 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Valley Regional Park | 5000m | 20:09.9 | 99th · 6th on team | 122.4 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Quinn's Junction | 4828m | 21:43.5 | 91st · 6th on team | 114.6 | +3.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:58.3 | 108th · 9th on team | 124.2 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:26 | 118th · 6th on team | 117.7 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:26.9 | 81st · 5th on team | 116.2 | -0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Mountain View High School | 5000m | 22:14.7 | 16th · 6th on team | 114.1 | +1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 22:11 | 28th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +4.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 20:52 | 200th · 6th on team | 120.0 | -1.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-29 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 21:12.7 | 76th · 7th on team | 118.7 | +3.4% | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 22:19.9 | 56th · 7th on team | 115.7 | +1.8% | CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Orem Community Park | 5000m | 21:32 | 22nd · 7th on team | 119.1 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 21:05.7 | 156th · 7th on team | 119.1 | -1.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | American Fork Art Dye Park | 4828m | 21:19.8 | 94th · 7th on team | 117.1 | +2.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Valley Softball Complex, 2700 W. 5200 S. | 4506m | 19:51.8 | 86th · 7th on team | 113.4 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Quinns Sportex | 4828m | 22:14.2 | 80th · 7th on team | 114.3 | +4.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 22:43.7 | 133rd · 6th on team | 113.9 | +1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 20:37.6 | 35th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:36.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Mountain View High School | 5000m | 21:18.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | +1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | American Fork Art Dye Park | 4828m | 20:35.5 | 71st · 9th on team | 120.8 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 20:58.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +3.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Quinn's Junction | 4828m | 21:49.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +3.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:54.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 21:49.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-17 | Mountain View High School | 5000m | 22:24.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | +1.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-10 | Watts Cross Country Course | 4000m | 17:57.2 | 249th · 1st on team | — | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Valley Regional Park | 3000m | 13:58.4 | 24th · 7th on team | 115.7 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | Region 8 Championship | 1600m | 5:47.01 | 12th · 5th on team | 120.9 | +3.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | Region 8 Championship | 800m | 2:37.31 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +3.0% | |
| 2026-05-01 | PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.97 | 248th · 9th on team | 116.9 | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:37.29 | 242nd · 7th on team | 117.0 | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Andy Jacobs Memorial (Tiger Trials) | 1600m | 5:48.55 | 67th · 5th on team | 119.6 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Caveman Classic | 1600m | 5:54.5 | 40th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +2.7% | |
| 2026-04-15 | Tri-Meet MV | 800m | 2:43.27 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.6 | +2.4% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Alpha Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.25 | 76th · 6th on team | 118.8 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.72 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.7% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:38.62 | 68th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.89 | 65th · 5th on team | 114.3 | +2.4% | |
| 2026-02-13 | REP Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:39.45 | 44th · 6th on team | 115.4 | +2.8% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | UCCTCA Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.09 | 109th · 8th on team | 116.9 | +2.8% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Region 8 Championship | 3200m | 13:21.66 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 8 Championship | 1600m | 5:53.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +2.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:36.43 | 220th · 6th on team | 117.9 | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Region 8 JV Championships | 1600m | 5:53.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Caveman Classic | 1600m | 5:51.94 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +2.7% | RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Utah County Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.6 | 56th · 4th on team | 114.9 | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Utah County Invitational | 800m | 2:43.41 | 31st · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +2.7% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Alpha Invitational | 800m | 2:40.27 | 47th · 8th on team | 116.5 | +2.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.31 | 131st · 5th on team | 117.0 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | UCCTCA Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.08 | 121st · 8th on team | 113.8 | +2.8% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Region 8 Championships | 1600m | 5:50.98 | 14th · 5th on team | 119.5 | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 8 Championships | 800m | 2:45.14 | 18th · 4th on team | 114.3 | +3.0% | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:40.07 | 216th · 8th on team | 115.5 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Region 8 JV 2024 | 1600m | 5:56.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | +2.1% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Tiger Trials | 800m | 2:42.87 | 82nd · 4th on team | 115.9 | +2.7% | |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Caveman Classic | 1600m | 5:56.49 | 38th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +2.7% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Utah County Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.65 | 50th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +2.8% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Utah County Invitational | 800m | 2:37.72 | 45th · 4th on team | 119.6 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:42.17 | 117th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.32 | 156th · 8th on team | 114.1 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Mt. View vs Timpanogos (JV Only) | 400m | 1:10.46 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Mt. View vs Timpanogos (JV Only) | 1600m | 6:11.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | +2.1% | |
| 2024-02-03 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.03 | 103rd · 7th on team | 117.3 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-10 | REP Distance Challenge | 1600m | 6:14.24 | 144th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +2.8% | PR R SR RSR |