Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 20:51 | 126th · 5th on team | 102.7 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Payson Road Recreation Area | 4023m | 14:56 | 6th · 5th on team | 108.5 | -0.6% | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:54.8 | 130th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -5.0% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Payson Road Recreation Area | 4023m | 15:12 | 12th · 5th on team | 108.2 | -0.6% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Payson Road Recreation Area | 4023m | 15:31 | 13th · 5th on team | 104.9 | -0.6% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Pequitside Farm | 5000m | 20:20 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.7 | +5.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 20:10.3 | 74th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -1.7% | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Payson Road Recreation Area | 2414m | 8:29 | 11th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:57.7 | 162nd · 4th on team | 109.8 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 19:11.9 | 70th · 4th on team | 109.5 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 18:23.96 | 63rd · 4th on team | 110.9 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:09.88 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -5.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Stoughton High School | 5000m | 18:28 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.9 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Payson Road Recreation Area | 4023m | 14:42 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | M-Plex | 5000m | 18:46 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:40 | 107th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Oliver Ames High School | 5000m | 19:11.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Payson Road Recreation Area | 4023m | 14:55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 19:07.9 | 61st · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Borden Colony | 2494m | 9:50 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +8.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:56.2 | 101st · 6th on team | 102.4 | -2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 20:52.4 | 98th · 6th on team | 99.2 | -2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 3379m | 13:06.1 | 61st · 1st on team | 97.7 | -6.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Deborah Sampson Park | 5000m | 21:15 | 18th · 5th on team | 95.4 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Stoughton High School | 5000m | 22:55 | 11th · 7th on team | 93.3 | +0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:09.1 | 115th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Mansfield HS | 5000m | 20:59 | 12th · 4th on team | 97.1 | -3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Payson Road Recreation Area | 2494m | 9:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Highland Park | 3000m | 13:10.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 91.6 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Payson Road Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:15 | 21st · 7th on team | 94.2 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | Hockomock Spring Track Championship | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Shore Invitational | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-12 | Stoughton vs Foxborough | tj | 35' 5.5" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-12 | Stoughton vs Foxborough | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-12 | Foxboro vs. Stoughton | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-12 | Foxboro vs. Stoughton | tj | 35' 5.5" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Foxboro vs. North Attleboro | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Foxboro vs. North Attleboro | 1mile | 5:34.4 | 7th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Mansfield vs Foxboro | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-23 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | lj | 17' 7" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-04-23 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Hock Dual: OA vs. Foxboro | hj | 05-10.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Hock Dual: OA vs. Foxboro | 200m | 24.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Foxboro vs. Canton | lj | 18' 2.25" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Foxboro vs. Canton | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-02-13 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-05 | Hockomock League Championship | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-05 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-22 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-22 | Hockomock League #4 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-15 | Hockomock League #3 | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-15 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 5' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-08 | Hockomock League #2 (Double Dual) | 600m | 1:38.2 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-12-20 | MSTCA Speed Classic (Saturday) | 600m | 1:34.82 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-12-18 | Hockomock League #1 | 1000m | 3:04.22 | 25th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | 3rd Annual Indoor Mercury Games | 600m | 1:35.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | Foxborough vs. Stoughton | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Foxborough vs. Stoughton | 1mile | 4:56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Twilight Freshman-Sophomore Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-02 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Twilight Freshman-Sophomore Invitational | 800m | 2:08.75 | 15th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | North Attleboro vs Foxboro | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-29 | North Attleboro vs Foxboro | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.4% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-24 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | 100m | 12.85 | 119th · 7th on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Foxboro vs Mansfield | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Foxboro vs Mansfield | 800m | 2:10 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Hock Dual: OA vs. Foxboro | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Hock Dual: OA vs. Foxboro | 1mile | 5:16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Foxboro vs. Canton | 800m | 2:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-06 | Hockomock League Championship | 1000m | 2:49.61 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Z Walter Janiak Frosh Soph Invitational | 1mile | 5:05.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | 1000m | 2:49.1 | 30th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-23 | Hockomock League #4 | 600m | 1:34.14 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-23 | Hockomock League #4 | 2miles | 11:20.64 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-16 | Hockomock League #3 | 600m | 1:33.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 800m | 2:10.71 | 35th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-09 | Hockomock League #2 | 1mile | 5:05.67 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-01-05 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore Meet (Small Schools) | 1000m | 2:49.37 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-27 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | 1000m | 2:53.54 | 22nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | MSTCA Speed Classic (Saturday) | 300m | 41.31 | 76th · 5th on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-17 | Hockomock League #1 | 1mile | 5:13.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | Hockomock League T&F Championship | 1mile | 5:03.76 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-10 | MSTCA Twilight Invitational | 1mile | 4:58.64 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Foxboro vs. Sharon | 800m | 2:11.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Stoughton at Foxboro | 400m | 58.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Stoughton at Foxboro | 2miles | 11:40 | 6th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Foxboro vs Mansfield | lj | 16' 2 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Foxboro vs Mansfield | 1mile | 5:08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | 1mile | 5:12.06 | 66th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Hock Dual: OA vs. Foxboro | lj | 16' 9 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Hock Dual: OA vs. Foxboro | 400m | 58.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Canton vs. Foxboro | lj | 17' 0 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-02 | Canton vs. Foxboro | 800m | 2:18.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-08 | Hockomock League Meet | 600m | 1:36.44 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Z.Walter Janiak Fr/SO -34th Annual | 600m | 1:45.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-01-18 | Hockomock League Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:25.23 | 33rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-15 | Paul Davey Meet | 1000m | 3:13 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-11 | Hockomock League Meet Double Duals | 600m | 1:37.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Small School) | 1mile | 5:28.27 | 67th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-28 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | 1000m | 3:13.6 | 90th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-19 | Hockomock League Meet #2 | 600m | 1:39.69 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-10 | Mercury Indoor Games | 1mile | 5:33.59 | 17th · 3rd on team | 100.9 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-07 | Hockomock League Meet #1 | 600m | 1:41.77 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |