Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-21 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:46 | 45th · 5th on team | 117.7 | +0.044 | |
| 2024-11-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:13.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 120.6 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Kingsburg Gun Club | 4828m | 17:33.2 | 43rd · 5th on team | 116.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 10:50.8 | 46th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:29.1 | 115th · 5th on team | 117.9 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:54.8 | 178th · 5th on team | 116.1 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Mooney Park | 5000m | 18:26.3 | 50th · 5th on team | 120.1 | +0.054 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 11:13.3 | 26th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 10:53.3 | 27th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Clovis West High School | 3218m | 11:28 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-06 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 13:44.2 | 7th · 6th on team | 98.8 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-01 | Woodward Park | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Woodward Park | 3500m | 13:43.5 | 70th · 11th on team | 104.8 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Mooney Park | 5000m | 21:30.3 | 21st · 5th on team | 102.7 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Hickey Park | 4828m | 22:40.01 | 33rd · 6th on team | 94.8 | +0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Avocado Lake | 3218m | 13:43.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +0.087 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Caruthers Lions Blue Raider Invitational | 800m | 2:09.85 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Pirate Relays | 800m | 2:04.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | NWCS #2/FHS,CHS,PHS,CUHS,FCHS | 200m | 24.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | NWCS #2/FHS,CHS,PHS,CUHS,FCHS | 800m | 2:05.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Red Estes Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.67 | 54th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | Clovis East Carnival | 800m | 2:05.31 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | NWSC Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:01.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-12 | NWSC Meet #1 | 800m | 2:09.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Redcat Relays | 400m | 54.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 4:54.82 | 59th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 800m | 2:06.54 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-10 | Winter Mile (1600m) & Winter 60m | 1600m | 4:51.02 | 48th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-16 | NWSC MEET #3 @ CARUTHERS | 800m | 2:36.36 | 15th · 8th on team | 95.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-04-10 | NWSC MEET #2 @ CARUTHERS | 1600m | 5:43.06 | 16th · 7th on team | 96.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-04-10 | NWSC MEET #2 @ CARUTHERS | 800m | 2:31.83 | 9th · 6th on team | 97.9 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Maxie Parks Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.1 | 30th · 4th on team | 95.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-03-20 | NWSC Meet: FHS; CHS; PHS; CHOW; RHS | 1600m | 5:39.9 | 18th · 6th on team | 98.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | NWSC Meet: FHS; CHS; PHS; CHOW; RHS | 3200m | 13:30.14 | 11th · 6th on team | 89.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |