Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:16.8 | 1265th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | 3A SRV District Meet McCall Golf Course | 5000m | 20:23.84 | 21st · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Bugtown Invite Fairview Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50 | 84th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Melba Invite Simplot Moody Farms | 5000m | 21:25.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bob Firman Invitational XC Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:00.5 | 101st · 1st on team | 105.3 | +2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | SRV XC Championship Parma HS | 5000m | 22:49.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 96.7 | +6.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Caldwell Twilight Caldwell High School | 5000m | 21:09.8 | 136th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +5.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Dash-N-Splash Vale | 3218m | 13:20.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | Winston Tilzey Invitational West Park | 3000m | 11:50 | 24th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Rusty Fender Rimrock Jr/Sr High School | 3000m | 11:43.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | +7.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | McCain Kiwanis Park Meet Kiwanis Park | 3000m | 12:24 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Bob Firman Invitational XC 2022 Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 12:12.6 | 87th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | SRV XC Championship McCall Golf Course | 3000m | 11:45.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Nyssa Invite Nyssa High School | 3000m | 13:38.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +11.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Weiser Invite Rolling Hills Golf Course | 3000m | 13:10 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +13.4% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-13 | Winston Tilzey Invitational West Park | 3000m | 11:53 | 29th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Baker Invite Baker City Golf Course | 3000m | 12:48.2 | 30th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Vallivue Scramble Vallivue High School | 3000m | 13:27.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +4.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Weiser Invite Rolling Hills Golf Course | 3000m | 14:17 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +13.4% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | McCall SRV Invite Ponderosa State Park | 3000m | 14:14.8 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +8.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Parma/Payette/Weiser Tri Meet @ Parma Parma HS | 3000m | 13:40 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +5.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-30 | Homedale/Fruitland/Payette Tri Meet Homedale Middle School | 3000m | 13:18.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +3.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Payette Invite Warren E Mc Cain Middle School | 3000m | 14:01 | 28th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +6.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Fruitland/Homedale/Weiser Tri-Meet @FHS Fruitland High School | 3000m | 13:05 | 15th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -4.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | YMCA Showcase | 100m | 12.24 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-13 | YMCA Showcase | 400mh | 1:03.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | IHSAA 4A/3A/2A Track & Field Championships | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-15 | IHSAA 4A/3A/2A Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 40.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-15 | IHSAA 4A/3A/2A Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 40.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-15 | IHSAA 4A/3A/2A Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.88 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-15 | IHSAA 4A/3A/2A Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.92 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-08 | District 3 4A Championships | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-05-08 | District 3 4A Championships | 110mh | 15.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-05-08 | District 3 4A Championships | 110mh | 15.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-05-08 | District 3 4A Championships | 300mh | 40.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-05-08 | District 3 4A Championships | 300mh | 39.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Lynn Behrman Invitational | 110mh | 15.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Lynn Behrman Invitational | 300mh | 39.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | DirectCom Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | DirectCom Invitational | 110mh | 16.13 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | DirectCom Invitational | 300mh | 41.04 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | DirectCom Invitational | 110mh | 16.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | DirectCom Invitational | 300mh | 40.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Boise Relays | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Boise Relays | 300mh | 41.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Boise Relays | 110mh | 16.18 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-06 | YMCA All Comers Meet #1 | lj | 18' 7.5" | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Amy Christofferson Invite | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Amy Christofferson Invite | 400m | 52.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Amy Christofferson Invite | 300mh | 42.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Amy Christofferson Invite | 110mh | 15.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Trojan Ice Breaker | hj | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-18 | Trojan Ice Breaker | 300mh | 41.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Trojan Ice Breaker | 110mh | 15.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Parma Ice Breaker | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-03-13 | Parma Ice Breaker | 400m | 54.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Parma Ice Breaker | 1600m | 5:21 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Parma Ice Breaker | 200m | 25.45 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Idaho State 4A/3A/2A State Track & Field Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Idaho State 4A/3A/2A State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 41.57 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Idaho State 4A/3A/2A State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.66 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Idaho State 4A/3A/2A State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 41.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Idaho State 4A/3A/2A State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 3 4A SRV Track & Field Championships | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 3 4A SRV Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 41.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 3 4A SRV Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 16.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 3 4A SRV Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 43.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 3 4A SRV Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Lynn Behrman Invitational | 110mh | 15.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Lynn Behrman Invitational | 300mh | 41.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Amy Christofferson Invite | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Amy Christofferson Invite | 110mh | 15.85 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Amy Christofferson Invite | 300mh | 41.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Middleton Invite | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Middleton Invite | 300mh | 41.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Middleton Invite | 110mh | 16.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Dave Mangum Invite | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Dave Mangum Invite | 300mh | 41.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Dave Mangum Invite | 110mh | 16.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | SRV Conference Meet | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-04 | SRV Conference Meet | 300mh | 42.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | SRV Conference Meet | 110mh | 16.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | HHS Intrasquad Meet | 400m | 1:08.7 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | HHS Intrasquad Meet | 300mh | 53.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | HHS Intrasquad Meet | 110mh | 18.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | HHS Intrasquad Meet | 800m | 2:17.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships | 300mh | 43.15 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-18 | IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships | 300mh | 42.55 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships | 110mh | 16.56 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | District III 3A Championships | hj | 5' 8 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-05-10 | District III 3A Championships | 110mh | 16.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-05-10 | District III 3A Championships | 300mh | 43.27 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-05-10 | District III 3A Championships | 110mh | 16.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-05-10 | District III 3A Championships | 300mh | 43.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Amy Christofferson Invite | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Amy Christofferson Invite | 110mh | 16.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Amy Christofferson Invite | 300mh | 43.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Middleton Invite | hj | DNS | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-16 | 3A SRV Meet (SRV teams only) | hj | NH | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-16 | 3A SRV Meet (SRV teams only) | 300mh | 43.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | 3A SRV Meet (SRV teams only) | 110mh | 16.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Dave Mangum Invitational | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Dave Mangum Invitational | 300mh | 43.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Dave Mangum Invitational | 110mh | 17.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Parma Meet | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Parma Meet | 300mh | 44.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Parma Meet | 110mh | 17.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Weiser Invite | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Weiser Invite | 110mh | 17.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Weiser Invite | 300mh | 44.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Melba Ice-Breaker | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Melba Ice-Breaker | 110mh | 17.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Melba Ice-Breaker | 300mh | 45 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | SRV Middle School District Track Meet McCain, Parma, Ontario, Fruitland, McCall, Weiser, Homedale | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-06 | SRV Middle School District Track Meet McCain, Parma, Ontario, Fruitland, McCall, Weiser, Homedale | 200mh | 30.13 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-06 | SRV Middle School District Track Meet McCain, Parma, Ontario, Fruitland, McCall, Weiser, Homedale | 100mh | 15.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-06 | SRV Middle School District Track Meet McCain, Parma, Ontario, Fruitland, McCall, Weiser, Homedale | 400m | 1:01.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | FMS-SRV-Fruitland, McCain, Ontario, Homedale | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-27 | FMS-SRV-Fruitland, McCain, Ontario, Homedale | 100mh | 15.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-27 | FMS-SRV-Fruitland, McCain, Ontario, Homedale | 400m | 1:03.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | FMS-SRV-Fruitland, McCain, Ontario, Homedale | 200mh | 29.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | SRV Homedale/Parma/McCain | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-18 | SRV Homedale/Parma/McCain | 100mh | 15.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | SRV Homedale/Parma/McCain | 200mh | 32.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | SRV Homedale/Parma/McCain | 400m | 1:06.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | SRV Homedale/Fruitland/McCall | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-11 | SRV Homedale/Fruitland/McCall | 400m | 1:11.21 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | SRV Homedale/Fruitland/McCall | 100m | 14.25 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | SRV Homedale/Fruitland/McCall | 1600m | 5:53.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | SRV Middle School District Track Championships | 200mh | 41.39 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-05-07 | SRV Middle School District Track Championships | 100mh | 24.71 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-05-07 | SRV Middle School District Track Championships | 400m | 1:08.06 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | FMS-SRV-Fruitland, McCain, Ontario, Homedale | 400m | 1:10.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | FMS-SRV-Fruitland, McCain, Ontario, Homedale | 100mh | 18.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | FMS-SRV-Fruitland, McCain, Ontario, Homedale | 200mh | 35.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-20 | SRV McCain, Parma, Homedale @ Payette | lj | 13-04.50 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-20 | SRV McCain, Parma, Homedale @ Payette | 100mh | 19.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-20 | SRV McCain, Parma, Homedale @ Payette | 200mh | 35.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | WIC Nampa Christian MS Meet | tj | 27-02.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-13 | WIC Nampa Christian MS Meet | 200mh | 39.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | WIC Nampa Christian MS Meet | 100mh | 22.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-05 | SRV Ontario/Weiser/Homedale @ Ontario | tj | 29-01.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-05 | SRV Ontario/Weiser/Homedale @ Ontario | 100mh | 18.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing