Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 19:49.1 | 121st · 4th on team | 99.8 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Scripps Park | 4828m | 19:10.9 | 33rd · 5th on team | 104.3 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-20 | Emiquon Nature Preserve | 4828m | 19:49.6 | 20th · 5th on team | 101.6 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:03.5 | 217th · 5th on team | 100.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Delavan Jr-Sr High School | 4763m | 19:18.21 | 59th · 4th on team | 100.1 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Scripps Park | 4779m | 19:25.9 | 26th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Spring Lake Park | 4828m | 20:51.2 | 40th · 5th on team | 98.0 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 21:24.85 | 59th · 5th on team | 93.4 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Scripps Park | 4828m | 19:56.68 | 38th · 5th on team | 100.3 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Emiquon Nature Preserve | 4828m | 21:48.4 | 12th · 6th on team | 92.4 | -0.003 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-25 | Farmington Central High School | 4828m | 21:42.64 | 48th · 6th on team | 91.4 | -0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | The Yeti CC Course, at Donovan Park | 4988m | 22:04.1 | 59th · 4th on team | 100.3 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-21 | Emiquon Nature Preserve | 4828m | 20:22.7 | 13th · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:40.6 | 228th · 4th on team | 97.7 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Delavan Jr-Sr High School | 4763m | 20:23.4 | 49th · 4th on team | 95.7 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 21:53.4 | 181st · 3rd on team | 93.0 | -0.007 | CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Farmington Central High School | 4828m | 20:47.6 | 34th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 22:25.3 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 89.4 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Scripps Park | 4828m | 23:04.9 | 43rd · 4th on team | 87.7 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Orchard Hill Farm | 4828m | 25:51 | 21st · 4th on team | 86.6 | +0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Farmington Central High School | 4828m | 22:22 | 29th · 4th on team | 89.9 | -0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 21:34.3 | 139th · 5th on team | 93.6 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | South Park | 4828m | 23:30.7 | 55th · 5th on team | 88.3 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Emiquon Nature Preserve | 4828m | 21:24 | 19th · 5th on team | 94.1 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:39.1 | 284th · 5th on team | 86.6 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 24:26.6 | 177th · 5th on team | 84.1 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Spring Lake Park | 4828m | 22:36 | 43rd · 5th on team | 90.4 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Scripps Park | 4828m | 25:00.3 | 44th · 5th on team | 80.7 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Orchard Hill Farm | 4828m | 32:00.9 | 29th · 4th on team | — | +0.102 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #05 Aledo (Mercer County) | 800m | 2:29.84 | 25th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Prairieland Conference | 1600m | 5:57.52 | 16th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Prairieland Conference | 800m | 2:31.09 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Roger Washburn | 800m | 2:27.05 | 18th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | Fulton County Championships @ Farmington | 800m | 2:33.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-24 | ICAC Track Meet | 800m | 2:29.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | South Fulton HS T&F Invite 2026 | 800m | 2:35.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | Mac/Mon-Ro/Lew Triangular | 1600m | 6:08.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 91.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-09 | 3rd Annual RW Cougars Indoor Exhibition | 1600m | 6:18.77 | 14th · 1st on team | 88.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-09 | 3rd Annual RW Cougars Indoor Exhibition | 800m | 2:35.64 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #05 Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 800m | 2:34.47 | 20th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Farmington Fr/So Boys Invite | 800m | 2:24.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.030 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Roger Washburn | 800m | 2:32.29 | 19th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Fulton County Championships @ Lewistown (host: Canton) | 800m | 2:34.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Farmington Tuffy Bowen Invite | 800m | 2:32.81 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Lewistown - John Levingston Invite | 800m | 2:31.29 | 17th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Lewistown LVC Fresh-Soph Invite | 800m | 2:39.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-15 | ICAC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:35.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | 8 schools Boy-Girl meet | 800m | 2:39.36 | 10th · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-17 | Spoon River Indoor Invite | 1600m | 6:18.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 88.5 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional - #5 Farmington | 3200m | 13:23.73 | 18th · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Farmington Fr/So Invite | 1600m | 6:13.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 90.2 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Farmington Fr/So Invite | 3200m | 13:22.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Prairieland Conference Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Prairieland Conference Invitational | 3200m | 14:18.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 85.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Roger Washburn | 800m | 2:52.16 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 87.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Roger Washburn | 3200m | 13:42.42 | 13th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Fulton County Track Meet (@Canton, RainDate 4/24) | 800m | 2:39.93 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | ICAC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:45.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 91.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | ICAC Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:58.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 87.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Lewistown FS Invitational | 800m | 2:52.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 88.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-08 | Lewistown FS Invitational | 3200m | 14:39.4 | 13th · 2nd on team | 83.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-14 | Spoon River Indoor Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Spoon River Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 14:26.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | 83.3 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | RW Cougars Indoor Exhibition | 1600m | 6:54.5 | 19th · 2nd on team | 81.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |