Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 31:43.7 | 51st · 1st on team | 63.8 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 30:21.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 67.2 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 30:28.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 68.0 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Badlands Powwow Grounds | 5000m | 33:04.2 | 48th · 1st on team | 64.9 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 35:33.1 | 46th · 1st on team | — | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 32:31.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 63.4 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 37:26 | 7th · 1st on team | 57.2 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-18 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 12:06 | 12th · 1st on team | 91.3 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Sidney Country Club | 2500m | 16:32.7 | 47th · 1st on team | 83.6 | +0.196 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Downstream Campground | 2414m | 13:37.9 | 37th · 1st on team | 81.6 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Plentywood Golf Club | 2414m | 14:24.3 | 29th · 1st on team | 80.4 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Pioneer Town | 2414m | 14:27.8 | 40th · 1st on team | 79.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Medicine Bear Complex | 2414m | 13:12.2 | 41st · 1st on team | 88.2 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Airport Golf Club | 2414m | 16:30.6 | 66th · 1st on team | 72.1 | +0.058 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 16:29.3 | 21st · 2nd on team | 68.1 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Sidney Country Club | 2000m | 16:47.4 | 65th · 2nd on team | 56.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Downstream Campground | 2414m | 16:44.6 | 89th · 2nd on team | 65.4 | -0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 2414m | 15:29.3 | 155th · 2nd on team | 71.7 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Circle High School | 2414m | 16:45.1 | 44th · 2nd on team | 67.0 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Cottonwood Country Club | 2500m | 19:00 | 51st · 2nd on team | 60.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Airport Golf Club | 2414m | 18:43 | 74th · 2nd on team | 63.2 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | District 2B Meet | discus | SCR | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-05-16 | District 2B Meet | 800m | 2:45.46 | 16th · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-16 | District 2B Meet | 100m | 14.05 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Fairview Triangular | shot | 21-11.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Fairview Triangular | discus | 66-10.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Fairview Triangular | 100m | 14.65 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rescheduled Baker Invitational | discus | 63' 6" | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rescheduled Baker Invitational | 800m | 3:07.48 | 16th · 1st on team | 82.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rescheduled Baker Invitational | 200m | 30.76 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Fairview HS Invite | discus | 52-09 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Fairview HS Invite | 800m | 2:57.98 | 24th · 1st on team | 86.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Watford City Early Bird | discus | 52' 0" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Watford City Early Bird | shot | 16' 3" | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Watford City Early Bird | 800m | 3:06.34 | 12th · 2nd on team | 82.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-10 | R&L HS Invitational | 100m | 14.46 | 56th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | R&L HS Invitational | 800m | 2:52.04 | 27th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | Scobey/Glasgow Indoor Invitational | shot | 22' 4" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Scobey/Glasgow Indoor Invitational | 800m | 3:11.47 | 25th · 2nd on team | 80.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | Scobey/Glasgow Indoor Invitational | 60m | 9.31 | 81st · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Sidney Early Bird | discus | 59' 11" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Sidney Early Bird | 400m | 1:13.45 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Sidney Early Bird | 200m | 32.69 | 41st · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | MS District 2B | discus | 61' 7" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-09 | MS District 2B | 200m | 35.37 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-09 | MS District 2B | 800m | 3:14.83 | 9th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | -0.017 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | MS District 2B | 400m | 1:17.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-09 | MS District 2B | 100m | 15.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 25 Elem_JH_HS District Track | 100m | 15.14 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 25 Elem_JH_HS District Track | 800m | 3:23.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 92.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-05-06 | 25 Elem_JH_HS District Track | 400m | 1:16.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | 25 Elem_JH_HS District Track | 200m | 34.22 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 5-8 R&L Track Invite | discus | 57-03 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 5-8 R&L Track Invite | 400m | 1:24 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 5-8 R&L Track Invite | 200m | 34.79 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 5-8 R&L Track Invite | 800m | 3:28.77 | 13th · 1st on team | 89.3 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 5-8 R&L Track Invite | 100m | 15.37 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Fairview 5-8 Invite | discus | 58-02 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Fairview 5-8 Invite | 100m | 14.98 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Fairview 5-8 Invite | 400m | 1:16.65 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Fairview 5-8 Invite | 800m | 3:21.94 | 15th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Watford City MS Early Bird | discus | 51-06 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Watford City MS Early Bird | 400m | 1:23.99 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Watford City MS Early Bird | 100m | 15.35 | 52nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Sidney MS Invitational | discus | 47' 9.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Sidney MS Invitational | 400m | 1:23.42 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Sidney MS Invitational | 100m | 15.97 | 58th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Elem., JH, HS District 2C Meet | discus | SCR | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Glasgow Middle School Track Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Glasgow Middle School Track Invitational | discus | 26-08 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Glasgow Middle School Track Invitational | 400m | 1:24.13 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Sidney MS Invitational | discus | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Sidney MS Invitational | 200m | 28.61 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |