Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:28.2 | 119th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.061 | |
| 2025-11-08 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:52 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.061 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 20:49.5 | 12th · 5th on team | 115.6 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:56.3 | 28th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | +0.061 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:26.1 | 47th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.043 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:51.7 | 6th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +0.061 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 21:40.4 | 32nd · 5th on team | 113.0 | -0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Somers HS | 5000m | 22:32 | 10th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 23:58.3 | 7th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:31 | 60th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.061 | |
| 2024-11-09 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:08.9 | 24th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.061 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 21:16.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Woodlands High School | 5000m | 22:52.2 | 87th · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 21:03.4 | 59th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 23:06.5 | 13th · 6th on team | 114.1 | +0.061 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 21:47.5 | 15th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 23:31.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:06.1 | 115th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.061 | |
| 2023-11-11 | VVS High School | 5000m | 20:14.6 | 51st · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:52.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-23 | Arlington HS | 4300m | 18:37.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:31.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:49.3 | 20th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fort Plain HS | 4828m | 21:05.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 113.0 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-03 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:10.25 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-05-30 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 3000m | 11:21.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Section 1 Northern Counties Champs | 1500m | 5:47.77 | 13th · 5th on team | 107.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Section 1 Northern Counties Champs | 3000m | 11:35.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Somers Lions Club Invitational | 3000m | 11:15.56 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-27 | Section 1 League A Champs | 3000m | 11:29.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-27 | Section 1 League A Champs | 1500m | 5:13.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Red Raider Relays | 1500m | 5:19.08 | 20th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-06 | Somers Tri Meet | 1500m | 5:43.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-27 | John "Spo" Esposito Tusker Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 6:04.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-15 | Section 1 Class Championships | 3000m | 12:00.74 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-02 | Rockland & Northern County Championships | 1000m | 3:26.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-02 | Rockland & Northern County Championships | 3000m | 11:42.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | Section 1 League Champs #3 (Leagues A, B, K) | 1000m | 3:38.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | Section 1 League Champs #3 (Leagues A, B, K) | 3000m | 13:22.46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-01-11 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1600m | 5:54.9 | 35th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-07 | Dendy III | 3000m | 12:05.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1500m | 5:27.81 | 32nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-05 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3000m | 12:08.72 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-01 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 1500m | 5:24.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-06-01 | S1 Class AA Championship | 1500m | 5:24.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-01 | S1 Class AA Championship | 3000m | 11:29.97 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-01 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 3000m | 11:29.97 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Section 1 Northern Counties Championship | 1500m | 5:27.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Section 1 Northern Counties Championship | 3000m | 11:27.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Middletown Invitational | 1500m | 5:20.84 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 3000m | 11:40.74 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 1A Championship | 3000m | 11:34.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 1A Championship | 3000m | 11:34.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Section 1 League 1A Championship | 1500m | 5:26.82 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-28 | S1 League 1A Championship | 1500m | 5:26.82 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Gander Invitational | 3000m | 11:35.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-04-07 | Arlington vs. Brewster vs. Poughkeepsie | 800m | 2:48.64 | 8th · 8th on team | 107.0 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-04-07 | Arlington vs. Brewster vs. Poughkeepsie | 1500m | 5:35.29 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-27 | John Jay EF vs. Arlington vs. Mahopac | 3000m | 11:49.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2025-02-23 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:41.64 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-16 | Section 1 Class Champs | 3000m | 11:44.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 1500m | 5:30.18 | 40th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 1mile | 5:47.22 | 39th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | Molloy Stanner Games | 3000m | 11:36.97 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-06 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 3000m | 11:54.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-23 | North Shore Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.98 | 29th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-10 | Section 1 Frosh/Soph I | 3000m | 11:53.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-13 | Test - Scoreboard | 3000m | 11:08.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-31 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:08.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 3000m | 11:24.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 1500m | 5:20.33 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Northern County Championships | 3000m | 11:27.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Northern County Championships | 1500m | 5:18.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 3000m | 11:03.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Section 1 League 1A Champs | 3000m | 11:22.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Section 1 League 1A Champs | 1500m | 5:18.65 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Race results → | 3000m | 11:18.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Nyack Red & Black Invitational | 800m | 2:46.73 | 8th · 5th on team | 109.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Nyack Red & Black Invitational | 1500m | 5:29.58 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 1500m | 5:35.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:48.17 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |