Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 21:32.6 | 34th · 4th on team | 92.9 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 21:00.56 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 22:40.3 | 34th · 4th on team | 92.6 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Mackinaw Club | 5000m | 21:11 | 44th · 4th on team | 99.6 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Rapid River Public Schools | 5000m | 22:38.1 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 90.8 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Superior Central Middle/High School | 5000m | 22:47.2 | 37th · 5th on team | 87.4 | -0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Farmhouse B & B | 5000m | 22:32.3 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 90.2 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 5000m | 24:16.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 85.6 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Superior Dome | 5000m | 24:36.4 | 37th · 5th on team | 83.8 | -0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 21:54.2 | 43rd · 5th on team | 91.9 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 22:07.83 | 46th · 5th on team | 92.0 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Escanaba Country Club | 5000m | 22:39.8 | 57th · 4th on team | 89.3 | -0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 24:15.2 | 42nd · 4th on team | 88.2 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Mackinaw Club | 5000m | 23:33.5 | 60th · 5th on team | 90.9 | +0.013 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Rapid River Public Schools | 5000m | 25:09.5 | 30th · 5th on team | 82.8 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Stoney Point Golf Course | 5000m | 24:08.3 | 44th · 5th on team | 86.7 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | K.I. Sawyer Elementary School | 5000m | 25:58.2 | 28th · 5th on team | 82.3 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Superior Dome | 5000m | 24:02.5 | 80th · 4th on team | 85.8 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Farmhouse B & B | 5000m | 22:27.2 | 47th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | -0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Stoney Point Golf Course | 5000m | 25:08.2 | 42nd · 4th on team | 83.5 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 23:22.2 | 46th · 4th on team | 87.9 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Escanaba Country Club | 5000m | 24:14.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 83.8 | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Farmhouse B & B | 5000m | 27:10.6 | 37th · 4th on team | 76.0 | -0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 24:57.7 | 55th · 5th on team | 85.1 | +0.006 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Mackinaw Club | 5000m | 25:42 | 30th · 5th on team | 83.5 | +0.013 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 24:48.3 | 83rd · 5th on team | 82.2 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rapid River Public Schools | 5000m | 25:38.1 | 30th · 5th on team | 81.5 | -0.014 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Silver Mountain Ski Hill | 5000m | 28:11.8 | 30th · 3rd on team | 79.1 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Schoolcraft County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 27:06.3 | 51st · 4th on team | 80.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Superior Dome | 5000m | 25:26.9 | 122nd · 4th on team | 81.4 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-18 | 2026 MPC TRACK AND FIELD MEET | 1600m | 6:02.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-18 | 2026 MPC TRACK AND FIELD MEET | 800m | 2:29.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-13 | MHSAA UP Region 42-1 @ Manistique | 800m | 2:27.41 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | 2026 Bark River-Harris HS Invitational | 800m | 2:27.22 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | 2026 Bark River-Harris HS Invitational | 100m | 13.56 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 2026 Negaunee Lions – Invitational | 800m | 2:29.41 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | 2026 Negaunee Lions – Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.18 | 18th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Emerald Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.61 | 20th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Emerald Invitational | 800m | 2:33.75 | 17th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.53 | 12th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Kiwanis Invitational | 800m | 2:37.05 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Web Morrison Invitational | 800m | 2:35.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Web Morrison Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.61 | 18th · 1st on team | 92.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Menominee County Meet | 800m | 2:33.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Menominee County Meet | 1600m | 5:58.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026 Gladstone Invite | 1600m | 6:09.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026 Gladstone Invite | 800m | 2:35.75 | 9th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Mid-Peninsula Conference Meet | 800m | 2:24.15 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.029 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA UP Region 41-1 @ Escanaba | 800m | 2:31.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Bark River- Harris HS Invitational Track Meet | 800m | 2:29.46 | 9th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Lion's Meet "Under the Lights" - Bark River | 800m | 2:25.78 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Manistique Invite | 800m | 2:26.35 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Eskymos Invitational | 800m | 2:28.82 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Rapid River Invitational | 400m | 1:05.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Kiwanis Invitational Meet | 800m | 2:33.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Tuesdays in Marquette | 800m | 2:39.48 | 27th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Gladstone Invite | 800m | 2:38.89 | 11th · 4th on team | 95.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 4th Annual Yooper Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:39.01 | 27th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |