Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-16 | Chamberlain Country Club | 5000m | 25:59.4 | 36th · 6th on team | 106.1 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Gettysburg Country Club | 5000m | 22:16.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Highmore Golf Course | 5000m | 23:52 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.022 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Miller Country Club | 5000m | 26:32.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Lakeside Country Club | 5000m | 24:40.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Ipswich Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:39 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Lee Park Golf Course | 4000m | 19:45 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Fisher Grove Country Club | 4000m | 18:41.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-17 | Chamberlain Country Club | 5000m | 23:39 | 18th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Highmore Golf Course | 5000m | 23:25.7 | 24th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-30 | Miller Country Club | 5000m | 26:36.1 | 44th · 5th on team | 110.0 | +0.085 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Lakeside Country Club | 4000m | 19:09:15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Chamberlain Country Club | 4000m | 21:07 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.112 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | De Smet | 3000m | 14:12.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Fisher Grove State Park | 3000m | 13:17.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.016 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Highmore | 2500m | 11:23.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Miller Golf Course | 3000m | 13:32.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Lakeside Country Club | 3000m | 14:54 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Chamberlain Country Club | 3000m | 13:15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.068 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Fisher Grove State Park | 2000m | 8:49 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Wild Oak Country Club | 2000m | 10:16.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-04 | Miller Junior High Track Meet | 800m | 2:55.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | Huron MS Invitational | 800m | 3:01.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Platte-Geddes MS Meet | 800m | 3:09.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.003 | RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Pierre MS Track Meet | 800m | 3:06.11 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | CSDC MS/HS conference meet | 800m | 3:07.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-09 | CSDC MS/HS conference meet | 400m | 1:20.53 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-05 | Miller Junior High Track Meet | 800m | 3:03.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-05 | Miller Junior High Track Meet | 400m | 1:17.36 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Huron MS Invitational | 400m | 1:20.04 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Huron MS Invitational | 800m | 3:04.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Huron MS Invitational | 100m | 16.34 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Groton MS Meet | 400m | 1:22.44 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Groton MS Meet | 800m | 3:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Winner Middle School Invite | 800m | 3:11.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-07 | Winner Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:27.74 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |