Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:44 | 58th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +2.5% | CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:33.9 | 74th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-28 | Sierra College | 4828m | 18:38.3 | 20th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +5.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:11.4 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:06.5 | 114th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +2.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Nevada Union High School | 5000m | 19:57.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +3.5% | |
| 2025-09-06 | Nevada Union High School | 5000m | 19:33.4 | 44th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 14:39.7 | 181st · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -3.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra College | 3218m | 12:37.5 | 54th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | +2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:37.3 | 59th · 5th on team | 115.0 | +2.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:02.2 | 82nd · 7th on team | 110.4 | +4.5% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-29 | Sierra College | 4828m | 19:01 | 26th · 6th on team | 111.7 | +5.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 19:15.6 | 55th · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 19:15.6 | 19th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 145th · 6th on team | 113.8 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Railhead Park | 3218m | 12:34.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +3.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 19:41.1 | 227th · 5th on team | 104.6 | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 47th · 5th on team | 107.7 | +2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Nevada Union High School | 3218m | 12:53.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +6.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 14:23.6 | 169th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra College | 3218m | 11:31.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3300m | 12:48 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 13:12.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +6.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Railhead Park | 3218m | 12:43.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +3.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 20:51.9 | 163rd · 6th on team | 99.9 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 12:29.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -3.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 20:23 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.3 | +2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Railhead Park | 4828m | 20:49.9 | 30th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | +4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Nevada Union High School | 3218m | 14:07 | 51st · 6th on team | 98.1 | +6.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 15:58.2 | 47th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Sierra College | 3218m | 13:47.1 | 72nd · 4th on team | 96.7 | +2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | FVL TRIALS AND FINALS | 800m | 2:10.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 115.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-29 | FVL TRIALS AND FINALS | 1600m | 4:54.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-29 | FVL TRIALS AND FINALS | 800m | 2:11.27 | 22nd · 4th on team | 115.4 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-16 | FVL Tri Meet -Del Campo, Placer @ Nevada Union | 800m | 2:17.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-16 | FVL Tri Meet -Del Campo, Placer @ Nevada Union | 1600m | 4:51.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Valhalla Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:10.87 | 43rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | 0.0% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Valhalla Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:58.23 | 36th · 1st on team | 112.8 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | FVL Quad Meet - River Valley | 1600m | 4:59.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +1.1% | RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | FVL Quad Meet - River Valley | 800m | 2:17.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | +1.1% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:58.49 | 628th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:13.64 | 367th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-03-14 | 11th Annual Randall Sturgeon Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.85 | 39th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-14 | 11th Annual Randall Sturgeon Invitational | 800m | 2:13.5 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | FVL Meet at Twelve Bridges | 800m | 2:20.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | FVL Meet at Twelve Bridges | 1600m | 5:07.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-19 | FVL Tri Yuba City/Nevada Union/Del Campo | 800m | 2:23.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | FVL Tri Yuba City/Nevada Union/Del Campo | 1600m | 5:25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 2:23.91 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-23 | FVL Meet: Nevada Union @ Lincoln | lj | 12-04.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-23 | FVL Meet: Nevada Union @ Lincoln | 200m | 28.86 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-23 | FVL Meet: Nevada Union @ Lincoln | 800m | 2:25.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | FVL Ponderosa vs. Nevada Union | 200m | 27.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | FVL Ponderosa vs. Nevada Union | 800m | 2:29.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.1 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Kays Ostrom Invitational | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Kays Ostrom Invitational | 200m | 27.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | FVL Nevada Union@Oakmont | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-11 | FVL Nevada Union@Oakmont | 100m | 13.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Colfax Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Colfax Invitational | shot | SCR | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-02 | FVL Placer vs. Nevada Union | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-02 | FVL Placer vs. Nevada Union | 100m | 13.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | FVL Nevada Union @ West Park | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-19 | FVL Nevada Union @ West Park | 100m | 13.83 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-08 | 85th LeFebvre Relays | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | +0.6% |