Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:14.5 | 34th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 16:34.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 16:17.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-09-27 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 17:30.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Blue River CC Venue | 5000m | 16:20.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 16:08.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Indiana East | 5000m | 16:13.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 16:43.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:09.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:33.8 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Benjamin Rush Middle School | 5000m | 16:59.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | IWU | 5000m | 16:59.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:55.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.5% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 16:48.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Indiana East | 5000m | 17:12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 17:25.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:05.3 | 86th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:44.1 | 126th · 5th on team | 118.3 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 18:26 | 18th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +2.2% | |
| 2023-09-30 | Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 17:50 | 30th · 5th on team | 116.3 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 18:14.9 | 14th · 5th on team | 117.4 | +2.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:59.5 | 51st · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 18:20.9 | 162nd · 5th on team | 111.1 | -2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 19:05.1 | 98th · 5th on team | 109.1 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 19:24 | 10th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Indiana University East | 5000m | 19:26.3 | 23rd · 6th on team | 109.6 | +0.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:22.4 | 178th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Finals | 3200m | 9:33.78 | 23rd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-28 | IHSAA Regional 6 (Boys) | 3200m | 9:27.77 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 - Connersville | 1600m | 4:32.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2026-05-21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 - Connersville | 3200m | 9:47.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Carmel HS Distance Showcase | 3200m | 9:27.01 | 32nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-16 | IWU HSR Qualifier #3 | 3200m | 9:55.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-14 | IWU / Marion HSR Qualifier #3 | 3200m | 9:55.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Blue & White Relays | 3200m | 9:59.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 - East Central | 1600m | 4:30.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 - East Central | 3200m | 9:50.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:41.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | North Central Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:33.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | North Central Conference Championships | 3200m | 9:51.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-05 | Richmond Eastern Hancock Dual | 3200m | 10:04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.5% | |
| 2025-05-05 | Richmond Eastern Hancock Dual | 1600m | 4:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Rushville, Hauser, Richmond | 3200m | 10:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +1.9% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Carmel Distance Showcase | 3200m | 9:44.94 | 83rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Marion Relays | 3200m | 10:00.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | IWU HSR Qualifier #3 | 3200m | 10:34.55 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Blue & White Relays | 3200m | 10:49.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | IHSAA Boys Regional 6 | 3200m | 10:08.57 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 23 | 3200m | 10:19.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:50.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | North Central Conference Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.69 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Rushville/Richmond Dual | 1600m | 4:45.09 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Stoltz Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Carmel 3200 Showcase | 3200m | 10:23.14 | 27th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Marion Relays | 3200m | 10:37.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Connersville, Richmond | 1600m | 5:03.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | IWU HS Qualifier #2 | 3200m | 11:25.94 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Union City Invitational | 400m | 1:02.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Connersville MS Invitational | 400m | 1:02.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |