Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-27 | Highland HS | 5000m | 21:51.4 | 47th · 10th on team | 112.9 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 22:09.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Ox Bow Park | 5000m | 21:58.4 | 54th · 8th on team | 115.8 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Lake Central High School | 5000m | 21:49.1 | 44th · 8th on team | 111.6 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 23:00.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 23:05.3 | 88th · 7th on team | 109.2 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-05 | Lake Central High School | 5000m | 21:55.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Highland HS | 5000m | 22:44.4 | 17th · 17th on team | 107.9 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | New Prairie High School | 5000m | 22:54.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Plainfield Central High School | 4828m | 21:01.6 | 17th · 7th on team | 111.7 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Lake Central High School | 5000m | 22:17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 23:59.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 25:53.4 | 238th · 10th on team | 98.8 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Woodland Park | 5000m | 22:17 | 5th · 5th on team | 114.2 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Highland HS | 5000m | 21:48.3 | 10th · 7th on team | 114.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lowell High School | 5000m | 22:09.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Hebron High School | 5000m | 23:58 | 5th · 5th on team | 105.3 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 25:15.9 | 38th · 4th on team | 99.9 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-12 | Maple Lake | 3000m | 12:35 | 17th · 8th on team | 123.2 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Lemon Lake | 3000m | 13:00 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.031 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Kahler Middle school | 3000m | 12:40 | 9th · 9th on team | 117.1 | -0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Culver Military Academy | 3000m | 12:40 | 11th · 7th on team | 121.8 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Culver Military Academy | 3000m | 12:40.8 | 45th · 8th on team | 121.7 | -0.005 | |
| 2022-09-15 | Lemon Lake | 2000m | 8:20 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School | 3000m | 14:50 | 12th · 12th on team | 104.9 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Lemon Lake | 3000m | 15:10 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 @ Hobart | 800m | 2:30.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-12 | DAC Conference Meet (Girls) | 800m | 2:25.46 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.015 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Laporte vs Chesterton/Crown Point (Girls) | 800m | 2:27.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | CP @ Valpo w/Merrillville (Girls Only) | 800m | 2:31.43 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Portage & Mich City @CP | 800m | 2:38.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Ed Woodrick Invite | 800m | 2:32.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-06 | Lake Central @Crown Point (Girls) | 800m | 2:36.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Chesterton & LaPorte @CP (Girls) | 800m | 2:35.26 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Crown Point & Valpo @Merrillville | 800m | 2:38.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | @Portage w/CP & MC | 1600m | 5:54.65 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-30 | CP @LC | 1600m | 5:58.68 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Chesterton w/CP & LaPorte | 800m | 2:49.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-16 | CP vs Valpo & Merrillville | 800m | 2:53.05 | 14th · 5th on team | 108.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Crown Point/Portage/Michigan City | 800m | 2:44.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Ed Woodrick Invitational | 800m | 5:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Portage Indian Indoor Open | 3200m | 13:45.39 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |