Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Colfax Golf Club | 6000m | 22:10.2 | 152nd · 6th on team | 115.8 | -0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | University of California, Riverside | 6000m | 21:39.5 | 21st · 5th on team | 115.7 | -0.105 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Springfield Country Club | 6000m | 21:42.9 | 70th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.088 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 23:21.3 | 77th · 5th on team | 116.6 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Cal St. Fullerton | 5000m | 18:24.3 | 21st · 5th on team | 117.2 | -0.080 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 21:12.6 | 101st · 3rd on team | — | -0.087 | CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Eagle Island State Park | 6000m | 21:39.4 | 44th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | UCR | 6000m | 20:46.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Oregon | 6000m | 21:24 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Cal Poly Campus Course | 5000m | 18:15.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 6000m | 21:14.1 | 119th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | University of California, Riverside | 6000m | 20:46.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.105 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 21:12.3 | 30th · 7th on team | 118.1 | -0.111 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Alton Baker Park | 6000m | 21:05.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 123.3 | -0.080 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | +0.060 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-12 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 21:10.9 | 66th · 4th on team | 122.8 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Wildhorse Golf Club | 6000m | 21:20 | 18th · 4th on team | 121.8 | -0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 21:14.3 | 15th · 5th on team | 120.8 | -0.111 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Springfield Country Club | 6000m | 21:27 | 81st · 4th on team | 122.5 | -0.088 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 18:38.8 | 13th · 5th on team | 135.0 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:25.5 | 34th · 2nd on team | 146.9 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-23 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 18:09.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 148.8 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 19:14.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 149.1 | +0.124 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-31 | Mt. Carmel High School | 4828m | 17:53.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 149.6 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:25 | 16th · 2nd on team | 151.0 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Guajome Park | 5000m | 18:58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 147.4 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 18:34.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 149.6 | +0.113 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 16:35.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 144.9 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 17:53.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.4 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 17:57.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 149.0 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:32 | 93rd · 2nd on team | 139.5 | +0.044 | |
| 2018-11-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 18:58.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 142.2 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 4956m | 19:36.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 140.8 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 19:01.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 147.2 | +0.113 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:59 | 21st · 1st on team | 146.1 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:05 | 54th · 2nd on team | 141.6 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Guajome Park | 4828m | 19:15.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 144.8 | +0.104 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:06.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 144.1 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 19:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 143.6 | +0.092 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Lindo Lakes | 2655m | 9:40 | 3rd · 1st on team | 141.6 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 19:45.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-11-11 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | 20:21.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 140.1 | +0.124 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 19:51 | 10th · 1st on team | 140.4 | +0.113 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:32 | 31st · 2nd on team | 141.2 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:19.5 | 41st · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 20:15 | 14th · 1st on team | 137.7 | +0.113 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:30.9 | 55th · 1st on team | 137.9 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 20:32 | 14th · 2nd on team | 132.2 | +0.092 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-26 | Lindo Lakes | 2655m | 9:59 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.5 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-19 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 18:56 | 56th · 5th on team | 126.0 | +0.049 | |
| 2016-11-12 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 4988m | 21:31.7 | 40th · 6th on team | 128.3 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-27 | Kit Carson Park | 4828m | 21:17.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 130.2 | +0.113 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:09 | 25th · 6th on team | 119.5 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 21:08 | 140th · 5th on team | 126.7 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Kit Carson Park | 4425m | 21:18.6 | 40th · 6th on team | 117.7 | +0.100 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 18:41.5 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +0.049 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Steve Scott Invite | 3ksteeple | 11:04.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 17:10.71 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 5000m | 17:08.76 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-22 | 45th Aztec Invitational (Day 2) | 1500m | 4:41.05 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 Ben Brown Invitational | 5000m | 17:07.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Mountain West Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:30.09 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-09 | New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational | 1mile | 5:11.69 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 UW Invitational | 800m | 2:26.64 | 54th · 6th on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 UW Invitational | 3000m | 10:04.03 | 59th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Big West Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 17:42.65 | 16th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Steve Scott Invitational | 5000m | 16:57.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:04.97 | 101st · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Stanford Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:54.87 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Bob Larsen Distance Carnival | 1500m | 4:39.89 | 24th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-03-10 | Ben Brown Invitational (Day 1) | 5000m | 17:24.88 | 16th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:04.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Big West Conference Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:50.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Big West Conference Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 17:14.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-30 | adidas/Steve Scott Invitational | 1500m | 4:38.57 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:39.4 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Bob Larson Distance Carnival | 3ksteeple | 10:47.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | AstroAI Distance Classic | 5000m | 16:51.99 | 11th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Championships | 3000m | 10:06.89 | 15th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | Washington State Open | 1mile | 5:09.61 | 13th · 5th on team | 113.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 17:42.7 | 15th · 5th on team | 114.8 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | UC Riverside Distance Invitational | 1500m | 4:47.75 | 11th · 6th on team | 114.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 17:42.59 | 26th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Fullerton Spring Invitational | 1500m | 4:47.79 | 11th · 6th on team | 112.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Anteater Distance Twilight | 5000m | 17:45.45 | 7th · 4th on team | 114.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Ben Brown Invitational | 1500m | 4:48.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-04 | UCSB and UCSD at CSU Fullerton | 5000m | 17:56.77 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Poway @ Chaparral | 3200m | 11:24.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | CIF San Diego Section Finals | 3200m | 11:34.22 | 16th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-11 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 3200m | 11:23.42 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Palomar League Finals | 3200m | 11:38.42 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Palomar League Finals | 1600m | 5:16.92 | 7th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Escondido Invitational | 3200m | 11:28.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Rancho Bernardo vs Poway | 1600m | 5:20.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Westview @ Poway | 1600m | 5:24.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Arnie Robinson Invitational | 2miles | 11:27.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Del Norte @ Poway | 3200m | 11:55.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Del Norte @ Poway | 1600m | 5:21.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite | 3200m | 11:21.03 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Poway @ Mt. Carmel | 3200m | 11:42.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Poway @ Mt. Carmel | 1600m | 5:23.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Bronco Invitational | 3200m | 11:42.54 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite | 3200m | 11:49.85 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 3200m | 11:35.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway | 1600m | 5:27.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway | 3200m | 11:51.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite | 3200m | 11:41.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite | 1600m | 5:22.04 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | Poway @ Westview | 1600m | 5:24.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Jaguar Invitational Morning Session | 1600m | 5:30.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-04-04 | Poway @ Del Norte | 1600m | 5:25.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | Poway @ Del Norte | 3200m | 11:35.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-17 | 15th Annual Elmer Runge invitational | 1mile | 5:30.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Point Loma @ Poway | 800m | 2:32.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-03-10 | Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite | 3200m | 11:52.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-03-08 | Olympian @ Poway | 1600m | 5:30.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-01 | Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway | 3200m | 11:39.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims | 3200m | 12:14.51 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2017-05-12 | Palomar League Finals | 3200m | 11:49.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite | 800m | 2:30.16 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite | 1600m | 5:37.68 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-26 | Westview @ Poway | 800m | 2:37.91 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Triton - Asics Invitational | 800m | 2:35.91 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2017-03-16 | Pt. Loma @ Poway | 800m | 2:34.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Bronco Invite | 1600m | 5:40.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-02 | Great Oak/CCA @ Poway | 1600m | 5:44.23 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |