Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-13 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 3218m | 13:33.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Rudyard School Farm | 3200m | 14:49.58 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -4.0% | |
| 2025-10-06 | Rudyard School Farm | 3200m | 14:20.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 3200m | 14:47.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -3.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Canada Lakes Pathway | 3218m | 16:06.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | +10.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 3218m | 14:54.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 3218m | 14:53.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -2.4% | CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Rudyard School Farm | 3218m | 13:45.63 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -4.0% | |
| 2024-10-07 | Rudyard School Farm | 3218m | 13:38.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -4.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-30 | Hiawatha Sportsmans Club Golf Course | 3218m | 14:43.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Mackinaw Club | 3218m | 14:43 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -3.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 15:00.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Canada Lakes Pathway | 3218m | 16:19.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | +10.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-16 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 3218m | 13:40.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -2.4% | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 3218m | 14:43.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Mackinaw Club | 3218m | 15:41.2 | 31st · 4th on team | 105.8 | -3.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 15:04.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 3200m | 15:07.9 | 43rd · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 3218m | 14:34 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 8 @ Rudyard | 1600m | 6:33.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational | lj | 9' 4" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-11 | JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational | 200mh | 38.97 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-11 | JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Pickford Sports Boosters Invitational | lj | 11' 1" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Pickford Sports Boosters Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | St.Ignace MS Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 6:53.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.6 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-04 | St.Ignace MS Kiwanis Invitational | 3200m | 13:58.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | 0.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-27 | EUP MS Meet | 1600m | 6:59.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-27 | EUP MS Meet | 200mh | 40.04 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-23 | IL Bulldog MS Invite | 1600m | 6:42.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | IL Bulldog MS Invite | 200mh | 38.89 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 8 @ St. Ignace | 200mh | 40.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 8 @ St. Ignace | 1600m | 6:58.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | EUP MS Conference Meet | 400m | 1:21.54 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | EUP MS Conference Meet | 200mh | 41.44 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-05-12 | JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational Meet | 1600m | 7:10.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-05-12 | JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational Meet | 200mh | 41.4 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Engadine Junior High Meet | 3200m | 15:27.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 103.2 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Engadine Junior High Meet | 1600m | 7:20.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-24 | EUP MS Meet | 200mh | 42.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-24 | EUP MS Meet | 1600m | 6:59.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Cheboygan Middle School Meet | 1600m | 7:00.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Cheboygan Middle School Meet | 200mh | 41.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | LSSU Junior High EUP Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 7:17.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 Junior High Regional at St. Ignace | 800m | 3:22.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 Junior High Regional at St. Ignace | 3200m | 15:52.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 Junior High Regional at St. Ignace | 1600m | 7:15 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-21 | EUP MS Conference Meet | 200mh | 43.74 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-05-21 | EUP MS Conference Meet | 3200m | 15:52.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.7 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-21 | EUP MS Conference Meet | 1600m | 7:03.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | Junior High SAC Championship | 1600m | 7:35 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-16 | Junior High SAC Championship | 200mh | 42.84 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-13 | Junior High Kiwanis | 400m | 1:29.14 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | Junior High Kiwanis | 3200m | 15:53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Pickford Sports Boosters Meet | 1600m | 7:30.61 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +1.2% | |
| 2024-05-06 | 2024 JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational Meet | 200mh | 46.35 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-06 | 2024 JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational Meet | 1600m | 7:06.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | 2024 Brimley Junior High Invitational | 200mh | 43.36 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-02 | 2024 Brimley Junior High Invitational | 800m | 3:21.48 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | EUP MS Meet | 3200m | 16:33.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | EUP MS Meet | 200mh | 45.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Rudyard Ice Breaker | 200mh | 42.71 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | LSSU Junior High EUP Invite 2024 | 800m | 3:29.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.8 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | LSSU Junior High EUP Invite 2024 | 1600m | 7:26.43 | 4th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | LSSU Junior High EUP Invite 2024 | 55mh | 13.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |