Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:42.7 | 59th · 59th on team | 110.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-11-15 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.4 | 134th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +1.9% | CSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Glendale Heroes Regional Park | 5000m | 18:22.92 | 27th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:04.3 | 160th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.7% | CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 19:24.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +6.1% | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 18:46.2 | 169th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 20:28.8 | 56th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +7.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:30.7 | 67th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Heritage Middle School | 4747m | 18:33 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +5.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32.1 | 143rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:19 | 127th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:15 | 39th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-10-16 | Bradshaw Mtn Middle School | 4747m | 18:10 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 18:25.3 | 126th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +1.8% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 18:23.3 | 141st · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:39.4 | 211th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 19:10.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | +6.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 19:21 | 196th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 19:51.8 | 69th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 20:51.7 | 89th · 5th on team | 107.0 | +7.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Heritage Middle School | 4828m | 20:50 | 10th · 5th on team | 102.6 | +5.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 20:05.3 | 155th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 20:43.7 | 67th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 20:24.2 | 86th · 4th on team | 104.8 | +1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 5000m | 21:45.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.9 | +6.1% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 20:53.3 | 230th · 6th on team | 100.7 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 22:03 | 173rd · 6th on team | 97.3 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 23:24.7 | 119th · 5th on team | 96.1 | +7.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Heritage Middle School | 5000m | 23:47 | 19th · 6th on team | 90.9 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-23 | Yavapai County Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:17.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +2.9% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 800m | 2:15.69 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +1.9% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.88 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational | 800m | 2:14.87 | 25th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.8% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.62 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Brophy Devon Allen Invitational | 800m | 2:10.28 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Shadow Ridge Showcase | 1600m | 5:08.11 | 27th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-23 | Yavapai County Championships | 1600m | 5:24.08 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +1.9% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 800m | 2:18.92 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +1.9% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.99 | 19th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +1.9% | RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | 8th Annual Sentinel Invite | 1600m | 5:02.58 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | 8th Annual Sentinel Invite | 800m | 2:15.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Fr. Harry 'Dutch' Olivier Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Bears Underclassman Invite | 3200m | 11:41.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Rattler Booster | 1600m | 5:12.71 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | 69th Annual Buckeye Lion's Invitational FULL | 1600m | 5:13.89 | 34th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 69th Annual Buckeye Lion's Invitational FULL | 800m | 2:28.69 | 49th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | 2024 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet | 3ksteeple | 12:43.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | 2024 Desert Spectacular Masters & All-Comers Track & Field Meet | 3ksteeple | 12:43.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | Yavapai County Championships | 1600m | 5:23.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +1.9% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Yavapai County Championships | 800m | 2:21.53 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Mingus Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.62 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +1.6% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 3200m | 12:07.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +1.9% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 800m | 2:29.6 | 36th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +1.9% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:08.75 | 81st · 1st on team | 107.6 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | 7th Annual Sentinel Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.23 | 61st · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Fr. Harry ‘Dutch’ Olivier Friendship Invitational | 3200m | 12:04.25 | 16th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Fr. Harry ‘Dutch’ Olivier Friendship Invitational | 800m | 2:29.44 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:23.38 | 88th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Shadow Ridge Showcase | 800m | 2:23.51 | 44th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | 68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite | 800m | 2:28.84 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 2:33.71 | 71st · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |