Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:02.4 | 92nd · 6th on team | 130.3 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:52.7 | 14th · 5th on team | 128.9 | +2.5% | CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:48.1 | 10th · 4th on team | 127.8 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | William Jessup University | 4828m | 18:20.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 132.9 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Granite Bay High School | 3200m | 11:31.8 | 20th · 5th on team | 129.7 | -3.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:15.4 | 83rd · 5th on team | 129.3 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Railhead Park | 4828m | 19:27.8 | 9th · 5th on team | 129.1 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:13 | 160th · 4th on team | 127.3 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Sunset Whitney Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:21.8 | 19th · 4th on team | 125.9 | +0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Sunset Whitney Recreation Area | 3000m | 11:07.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 14:33.5 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 130.3 | -3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra College | 3218m | 12:41.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:52.7 | 64th · 4th on team | 132.5 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:21.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 133.1 | +2.5% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:53.5 | 11th · 4th on team | 127.1 | +4.5% | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | William Jessup University | 4828m | 18:57.2 | 22nd · 6th on team | 128.5 | +0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Granite Bay High School | 3200m | 11:32.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 130.3 | -3.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:03.7 | 71st · 4th on team | 131.6 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Sunset Whitney Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:38.7 | 12th · 4th on team | 127.9 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:06.4 | 7th · 4th on team | 128.9 | +2.5% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 14:37.5 | 14th · 5th on team | 130.3 | -3.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra College | 3218m | 12:18.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:31.8 | 91st · 4th on team | 128.8 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 20:11 | 10th · 3rd on team | 128.7 | +2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:49.6 | 22nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +4.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | William Jessup University | 4828m | 18:53.4 | 15th · 5th on team | 130.3 | +0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:01.3 | 40th · 5th on team | 127.7 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Johnson-Springview Park | 5000m | 21:11 | 20th · 4th on team | 119.1 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 14:26.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 16:19.7 | 60th · 4th on team | 117.4 | -3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-05 | PR Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Whitney Wildcat Invitational | 3200m | 12:05.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Whitney Wildcat Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.62 | 7th · 5th on team | 126.6 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:25.11 | 103rd · 5th on team | 123.6 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | SFL Quad 2B - Rocklin, Whitney, Jesuit/SF, Oak Ridge | 800m | 2:32.31 | 12th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Sac State HS Classic | 1600m | 5:32.39 | 14th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | SFL Quad Meet: Jes/SF, Oak Ridge, Folsom, Davis | 1600m | 5:44.63 | 14th · 6th on team | 117.6 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | 64th Annual Golden West Invitational | 1mile | 5:34.56 | 6th · 4th on team | 121.8 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | CIF-SJS Division I Championships Finals | 3200m | 11:53.28 | 14th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-27 | SFL League Championships | 3200m | 11:28.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.3% | RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:26.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Halden Invitational | 400m | 1:05.69 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-10 | SFL Center Meet # 3 | 1600m | 5:26.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | SFL #2 | 800m | 2:32.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:33.41 | 121st · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | SFL Center Meet # 1 | 1600m | 5:37.21 | 14th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Sac State HS Classic | 3200m | 11:48.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 400m | 1:05.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 3200m | 12:12.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-15 | Oak Ridge Time Trials | 800m | 2:34.68 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.7 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |