Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | — | — | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-05 | Eastvale Community Park | 4828m | 15:52.5 | 14th · 5th on team | 124.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:51 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 15:47 | 40th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:43.4 | 74th · 5th on team | 123.4 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | 12750 Citrus St | 4828m | 15:55.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.029 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:52.9 | 165th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 15:59.6 | 104th · 5th on team | 120.8 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Eleanor Roosevelt High School | 2414m | 7:38.9 | 8th · 4th on team | 115.9 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Eastvale Community Park | 4828m | 17:39.9 | 19th · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.010 | |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:42 | 35th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.067 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 17:11.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:08.4 | 52nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Eastvale Community Park | 4828m | 17:10.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 17:42.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 16:56.2 | 28th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Tri-City Park | 3000m | 10:02.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 2414m | 8:13.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | Eastvale Community Park | 4828m | 19:15.1 | 48th · 13th on team | 104.2 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:27 | 59th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 18:19.9 | 35th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Eastvale Community Park | 4828m | 19:40.3 | 60th · 15th on team | 101.2 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Chaffey High School | 4828m | 19:24.4 | 51st · 4th on team | 100.3 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:51.9 | 62nd · 4th on team | 102.1 | +0.037 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 19:32 | 96th · 4th on team | 99.9 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3089m | 12:53.5 | 27th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-22 | ML King vs Roosevelt | 1600m | 4:58.28 | 7th · 5th on team | 114.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-22 | ML King vs Roosevelt | 800m | 2:12.49 | 10th · 6th on team | 115.3 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Inland Empire Championships | 3200m | 10:19.95 | 28th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Roosevelt vs Corona | 1600m | 4:56.51 | 9th · 7th on team | 115.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Roosevelt vs Corona | 3200m | 10:57.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-20 | 23rd Annual New Balance California Relays | 1600m | 4:39.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-14 | Redondo Track Festival | 1600m | 4:44.34 | 28th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Redondo Track Festival | 3200m | 10:02.7 | 70th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Roosevelt Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Mustang Round Up | 3200m | 10:40.13 | 34th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Roosevelt - All Comers 02 | 1600m | 4:55.68 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Roosevelt - Winter Qualifier 02 | 600m | 1:33.31 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Roosevelt - Winter Qualifier 02 | 1500m | 4:29.81 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Roosevelt - Winter Qualifier 01 | 1500m | 4:44.72 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | BIG VIII League Championships | 1600m | 4:40.59 | 21st · 4th on team | 121.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-29 | BIG VIII League Championships | 3200m | 10:22.97 | 11th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-29 | BIG VIII League Championships | 1600m | 4:40.91 | 22nd · 5th on team | 121.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Corona vs Roosevelt | 1600m | 4:49.93 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Corona vs Roosevelt | 3200m | 10:56.45 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Inland Empire Championships - 22nd Annual | 3200m | 9:59.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.026 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Inland Empire Championships - 22nd Annual | 1600m | 4:40.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Norco vs Roosevelt | 1600m | 4:40.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Norco vs Roosevelt | 3200m | 10:24.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Roosevelt vs Centennial | 1600m | 4:40.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Roosevelt vs Centennial | 3200m | 10:29.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Santiago vs Roosevelt | 1600m | 4:40.13 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Santiago vs Roosevelt | 800m | 2:12.02 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | 22nd Annual California Relays | 1600m | 4:45.28 | 20th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Roosevelt vs ML King | 1600m | 4:49.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Roosevelt vs ML King | 800m | 2:12.67 | 10th · 5th on team | 115.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Roosevelt Invitational | 800m | 2:13.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Roosevelt Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | Big 8 League Championship | 3200m | 11:52.28 | 17th · 7th on team | 103.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Big 8 League Championship | 1600m | 5:13.57 | 15th · 5th on team | 108.8 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Roosevelt vs Centennial | 1600m | 5:23.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Roosevelt vs Centennial | 800m | 2:24.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Roosevelt vs Centennial | 3200m | 12:26.21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Santiago at Roosevelt | 800m | 2:25.45 | 10th · 8th on team | 105.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-07 | ML King vs Eleanor Roosevelt | 800m | 2:25.4 | 14th · 5th on team | 105.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-07 | ML King vs Eleanor Roosevelt | 1600m | 5:23.22 | 15th · 7th on team | 105.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:23.75 | 27th · 6th on team | 106.4 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Mustang Roundup | 800m | 2:20.92 | 41st · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Mustang Roundup | 1600m | 5:25.21 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |