Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Patsy T. Mink Central O?ahu Regional Park | 5000m | 22:05.4 | 31st · 5th on team | 97.4 | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Patsy T. Mink Central O?ahu Regional Park | 5000m | 22:39 | 29th · 5th on team | 95.8 | +3.3% | CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Hawaii Preparatory Academy | 5000m | 22:05.7 | 59th · 8th on team | 105.8 | +12.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Kamehameha Schools Kapalama High School | 5000m | 23:59.6 | 61st · 5th on team | 86.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-09-13 | Hawaii Country Club | 4828m | 21:38 | 90th · 4th on team | 94.8 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Kamehameha Schools Kapalama High School | 5000m | 23:12.1 | 91st · 6th on team | 89.9 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-28 | Mid-Pacific Institute | 5000m | 22:50.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Kamehameha Schools Kapalama High School | 5000m | 22:45.1 | 90th · 2nd on team | 91.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-09-14 | Hawaii Country Club | 4828m | 21:35.6 | 131st · 1st on team | 95.3 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kamehameha Schools Kapalama High School | 5000m | 22:37.3 | 45th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-23 | Mid-Pacific Institute | 3218m | 16:26.6 | 71st · 7th on team | 98.5 | +5.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Kamehameha Schools Kapalama High School | 3218m | 15:42.1 | 103rd · 8th on team | 100.4 | +3.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hawaii Country Club | 3218m | 16:15.9 | 88th · 7th on team | 99.0 | +5.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | JV ILH Championships | 3000m | 11:30.93 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | JV ILH Championships | 1500m | 5:25.35 | 40th · 5th on team | 95.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-29 | JV ILH Championships | 800m | 2:42.39 | 45th · 5th on team | 91.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-17 | 43rd Annual John E Velasco Invitational Track Meet | 1500m | 5:13.91 | 24th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | JV/Varsity ILH Meet #3 | 1500m | 5:32.3 | 57th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2026-04-04 | JV/Varsity ILH Meet #3 | 800m | 2:35.01 | 51st · 8th on team | 96.3 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | 2026 COACH ANTHONY “TONY” JONES, 4th ANNUAL LEEWARD JUNIOR VARSITY INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:44.44 | 27th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | 2026 COACH ANTHONY “TONY” JONES, 4th ANNUAL LEEWARD JUNIOR VARSITY INVITATIONAL | 1500m | 5:28.75 | 21st · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-23 | JV ILH Championships | 3000m | 11:18.75 | 21st · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-12 | JV/Varsity - ILH Meet #4 | 1500m | 5:12.04 | 32nd · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | JV/Varsity - ILH Meet #4 | 800m | 2:31.13 | 42nd · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | 42nd Annual Velasco Invitational Track Meet | 3000m | 11:14.62 | 21st · 4th on team | 99.5 | -1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Coach Anthony Tony Jones, Leeward, 3rd Annual, JV Invitational | 400m | 1:02.75 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Coach Anthony Tony Jones, Leeward, 3rd Annual, JV Invitational | 800m | 2:33.21 | 24th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | Intermediate ILH Championships | 800m | 2:37.49 | 28th · 1st on team | 95.1 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Intermediate ILH Championships | 1500m | 5:25.15 | 31st · 3rd on team | 95.6 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #4 | 400m | 1:03.93 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:20.61 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #1 | 800m | 2:41.89 | 14th · 1st on team | 92.5 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #1 | 1500m | 5:28.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 94.6 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-12 | ILH Intermediate Championships | 3000m | 12:30.18 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | ILH Intermediate Championships | 1500m | 5:49.62 | 36th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #3 | 1500m | 5:55.67 | 19th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #3 | 3000m | 12:46.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #2 | 800m | 2:51.75 | 20th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:49.88 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #1 | 1500m | 5:45.48 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.9% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Intermediate - ILH Meet #1 | 800m | 2:53.06 | 24th · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.9% | PR SR |