Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | CIF - Southern Section Cross Country Preliminaries Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 22:54.5 | 56th · 4th on team | 101.5 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | 77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 27:05.8 | 86th · 4th on team | 93.0 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | 44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Great Park | 4828m | 24:40.1 | 58th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | 2025 Mountie Xpress Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 16:00.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | CIF-SS Prelims Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 26:21.8 | 70th · 4th on team | 96.4 | +6.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | 76th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 28:15 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 90.1 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | 43rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Great Park | 4828m | 24:46.3 | 71st · 1st on team | 93.0 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1, 4 & 5) Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 27:41.8 | 96th · 5th on team | 91.4 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Heritage League Finals South Fork Trail | 4828m | 26:28 | 22nd · 6th on team | 89.8 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Bell-Jeff/Sacred Heart Invitational Griffith Park | 4731m | 29:49.3 | 90th · 1st on team | 81.2 | +5.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Heritage League Finals | 3200m | 15:18.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Heritage League Championships @ PAC | 3200m | 15:25.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Heritage League Championships @ PAC | 1600m | 6:57.27 | 10th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | +0.3% | RSR |
| 2026-03-26 | Heritage League # 3 @ Palmdale Academy Charter | 1600m | 7:02.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-14 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 6:50.02 | 73rd · 1st on team | 99.6 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Heritage League # 2 @ Palmdale Academy Charter | 3200m | 15:59.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-05 | Heritage League # 1 @ Palmdale Academy Charter | 1600m | 6:58.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Habberstad Invitational | 3200m | 15:48.28 | 20th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Heritage League Finals | 3200m | 15:46.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.0 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Heritage League Meet #4 | 800m | 3:26.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Heritage League Meet #4 | 1600m | 7:22.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-12 | 15th Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival | 800m | 3:07.69 | 89th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Heritage League Meet #3 | 3200m | 16:47.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.0 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Heritage League Meet #2 | 800m | 3:22.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Heritage League Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:04.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Heritage League Meet # 1 | 800m | 3:18.75 | 9th · 4th on team | 95.5 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Desert Christian Eastside Invite | 800m | 3:21.46 | 14th · 1st on team | 93.2 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | Heritage League Finals | 3200m | 15:37.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.9 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing