Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Lewis University | 6000m | 23:40.3 | 98th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Hayden Park | 6000m | 23:41.9 | 48th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.071 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University Cross Country Course | 5971m | 24:41.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University | 6000m | 24:37.1 | 18th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Angel Mounds State Park | 6000m | 23:01.2 | 116th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -0.087 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Malone College | 6000m | 24:25 | 42nd · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lewis University | 6000m | 24:16.7 | 211th · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Douglas Walker Park | 5000m | 19:48.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.041 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Northwood Univ | 5000m | 20:17 | 16th · 5th on team | 116.8 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:38 | 99th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.028 | |
| 2022-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:08.2 | 77th · 1st on team | 135.5 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:17.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 139.1 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 19:37.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.2 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 19:31.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 139.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:27.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | 138.2 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:47.9 | 42nd · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 19:39.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.059 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:33.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:09.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 20:19.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.9 | +0.056 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:11.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 20:40.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:33.1 | 38th · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:28.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.8 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:32.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Maple Leaf Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Meridian High School | 5000m | 19:38.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.1 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:58 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 20:12.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 21:20.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 20:56 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:27.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 20:11.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:35.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.045 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:05.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:02.6 | 44th · 2nd on team | 134.7 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:45.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.028 | |
| 2020-10-21 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:41.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 134.3 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Eagle Glen Golf Course | 5000m | 20:29.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 134.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:50.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:28.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:42.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.9 | +0.028 | |
| 2020-09-18 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 20:08 | 7th · 4th on team | 138.5 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 4898m | 19:39.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:19.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 133.1 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:32.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-26 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 21:46.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:48.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 135.1 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:37.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 136.0 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:56.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.028 | |
| 2019-10-16 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:55.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.1 | +0.028 | |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:34 | 11th · 2nd on team | 137.7 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Beaverton School Forest Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:24.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.4 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:52 | 16th · 2nd on team | 134.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:07.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 21:06.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 132.6 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:35.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 20:41.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.2 | +0.056 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-20 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 21:06.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.061 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 3218m | 11:41.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 158.4 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 3218m | 11:52.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 167.5 | +0.061 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Montabella HS | 3218m | 12:06.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 159.8 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 12:39.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 159.6 | +0.055 | |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 9:18.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 156.4 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 11:58.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 161.8 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 12:30.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 154.3 | +0.055 | |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 3200m | 12:24.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 157.5 | +0.062 | SR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3200m | 12:51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 153.0 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 12:10.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 163.9 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-10 | Roberts Park | 2735m | 11:54.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 9:36 | 8th · 1st on team | 153.6 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-26 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 2172m | 9:14.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:36.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 156.9 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-30 | Mid Michigan College | 2011m | 7:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 157.5 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-29 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:15.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 151.2 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-21 | Pine River Country Club | 3200m | 12:23.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 151.8 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Caro Golf Club | 3200m | 12:30.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 153.8 | +0.029 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-14 | Montabella HS | 2253m | 10:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 9:37 | 9th · 1st on team | 151.3 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Chippewa Hills HS | 3200m | 12:47.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 148.6 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 3200m | 12:16 | 9th · 1st on team | 95.8 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 2000m | 7:48.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 153.4 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Chippewa Hills HS | 1600m | 6:34.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.7 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Harrison Dillard Twilight | 800m | 2:15.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | 800m | 2:14.28 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2025 | 800m | 2:14.67 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-26 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 800m | 2:19.22 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Hillsdale Gina Relays | 800m | 2:16.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 3000m | 10:35.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 1500m | 4:48.09 | 73rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Lee University Invitational | 800m | 2:16.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Lee University Invitational | 1500m | 4:54.51 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:13.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | Tune Up | 800m | 2:14.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet Friday | 1mile | 5:04.92 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 800m | 2:15.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | 1mile | 5:06.33 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | SVSU Classic | 800m | 2:18.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:23.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:19.78 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-25 | GVSU Extra Weekend Meet | 800m | 2:19.98 | 26th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 1500m | 4:55.79 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 2:22.09 | 117th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Golden Grizzlies | 800m | 2:21.95 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:08.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:16.47 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | SVSU Tune-Up | 800m | 2:18.88 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Women 1 Mile Run | 5:19.01 | 59th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational | 1mile | 5:11.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 800m | 2:20.55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | SVSU Classic | 800m | 2:22.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | GVSU Holiday Open | 1mile | 5:35.66 | 31st · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 800m | 2:20.54 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-30 | 2023 Mid-Michigan Meet of Champions | 400m | 1:00.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-05-26 | 2023 MITCA D2 Team State | 400m | 1:00.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-05-26 | 2023 MITCA D2 Team State | 800m | 2:22.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-26 | 2023 MITCA D2 Team State | 1600m | 5:24.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-05-23 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:37.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-23 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 400m | 1:00.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd | 800m | 2:21.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Alma Panther Invitational | 800m | 2:18.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | JPC Clare/Pinconning/Shepherd | 800m | 2:33.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-10 | JPC Clare/Pinconning/Shepherd | 400m | 1:00.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 1600m | 5:27.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 800m | 2:23.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-03 | JPC - Beaverton / Shepherd / Meridian @ Meridian | 3200m | 16:07.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 91.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-03 | JPC - Beaverton / Shepherd / Meridian @ Meridian | 400m | 1:01.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-26 | JPC - Farwell/Shepherd | 3200m | 13:53.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-26 | JPC - Farwell/Shepherd | 200m | 27.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:22.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Gladwin, Shepherd, Harrison @Gladwin | 200m | 27.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Gladwin, Shepherd, Harrison @Gladwin | 800m | 2:31.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Gladwin, Shepherd, Harrison @Gladwin | 400m | 1:01.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-12 | DeWitt Season Opener | 400m | 1:00.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | DeWitt Season Opener | 200m | 28.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | CH Flex Meet Wed or Thurs | 3200m | 13:46.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | SVSU 12th Annual MITS Indoor Distance Festival | 800m | 2:19.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-05 | CMU - MITS Meet #1 | 200m | 28.19 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | SVSU - MITS Meet #4 | 400m | 1:01.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | SVSU - MITS Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:27.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | SVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:22.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | SVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:36.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.041 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 800m | 2:20.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-31 | 2022 Mid Michigan Meet of Champions | 400m | 59.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:27.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-05-24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 400m | 1:00.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 800m | 2:33.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:13.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Charlevoix (was Gaylord) | 800m | 2:21.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Davison Twilight Classic | 800m | 2:19.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-11 | Gladwin/Shepherd @ Clare | lj | 15-02.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Gladwin/Shepherd @ Clare | 1600m | 5:29.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Gladwin/Shepherd @ Clare | 800m | 2:26.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-06 | 2022 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | lj | 15' 1.25 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-06 | 2022 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 800m | 2:24.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | Shepherd @ Farwell | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Shepherd @ Farwell | 3200m | 12:54.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic | lj | 14' 8.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic | 400m | 1:00.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | JPC - Shepherd/Beaverton/Pinconning | lj | 14' 9.5 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-20 | JPC - Shepherd/Beaverton/Pinconning | 200m | 28.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-20 | JPC - Shepherd/Beaverton/Pinconning | 1600m | 5:39.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | TVC 10: NCC - Millington -STL | 1600m | 5:40.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | SVSU MITS 4 | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-22 | SVSU MITS 4 | 200m | 28.56 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Mid Michigan Meet of Champions | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Mid Michigan Meet of Champions | 400m | 1:01.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 MITCA D3 Team State | pv | 7-09.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Jack Pine Conference Championship | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Jack Pine Conference Championship | 800m | 2:29.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | Jack Pine Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:40.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Davison Twilight Classic | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-12 | JPC - Shepherd/Harrison | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-12 | JPC - Shepherd/Harrison | 3200m | 13:11.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2021-05-07 | 2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-07 | 2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 800m | 2:30.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | JPC - Shepherd/Beaverton/Meridian | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-05 | JPC - Shepherd/Beaverton/Meridian | 3200m | 13:37.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | JPC - Shepherd/Beaverton/Meridian | 400m | 1:04.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Graves/Swayze Relay Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Pinconning & Shepherd @ Farwell | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Clare Shepherd @ Gladwin | 400m | 1:04.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Clare Shepherd @ Gladwin | 800m | 2:44.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-01 | MITS @ SVSU Meet #4 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-01 | MITS @ SVSU Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:42.58 | 53rd · 53rd on team | 119.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-18 | SVSU - MITS Meet #3 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-01-18 | SVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:31.75 | 19th · 19th on team | 120.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-03 | MITS @ CMU | pv | 7-05.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2020-01-03 | MITS @ CMU | 800m | 2:41.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 116.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-03 | MITS @ CMU | 1600m | 7:22.32 | 12th · 12th on team | 94.3 | -0.034 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-29 | 2019 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 400m | 1:03.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-05-23 | Coleman INV 1relay, 5 ind, Long jump all you want | 400m | 1:04.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-23 | Coleman INV 1relay, 5 ind, Long jump all you want | 200m | 29.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-05-21 | TVC West Jr High League Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-21 | TVC West Jr High League Meet | 800m | 2:32.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | TVC West Jr High League Meet | 400m | 1:03.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-16 | OE Middle School Invitational | pv | 7-00.10 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-16 | OE Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:02.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | OE Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:32.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-14 | JH TVC Alma, Shepherd at Ithaca | 200m | 29.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | JH TVC Alma, Shepherd at Ithaca | 800m | 2:46.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-14 | JH TVC Alma, Shepherd at Ithaca | 400m | 1:03.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Huskie Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Huskie Relays | 1500m | 5:21.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Shepherd&Standish-Sterling@Freeland | 3200m | 13:19.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Shepherd&Standish-Sterling@Freeland | 800m | 2:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Shepherd&Standish-Sterling@Freeland | 400m | 1:03.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Ithaca Junior High Relays | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-30 | TVC Hemlock & St. Louis @ Shepherd | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-30 | TVC Hemlock & St. Louis @ Shepherd | 800m | 2:37.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2019-04-23 | St. Charles vs Millington and Shepherd | 800m | 2:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | St. Charles vs Millington and Shepherd | 1600m | 6:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.023 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-05 | 2018 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET(MOVED TO JUNE 5) | 400m | 1:05.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-06-05 | 2018 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET(MOVED TO JUNE 5) | 800m | 2:29.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-24 | Midland Northeast & Shepard@ Midland Jefferson | 400m | 1:03.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-17 | OE Middle School Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-17 | OE Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-15 | TVC MS OE/Chesaning/Shepherd @ OE | 800m | 2:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-08 | TVC St. Charles/Shepherd at Ithaca | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-08 | TVC St. Charles/Shepherd at Ithaca | 800m | 2:32.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-08 | TVC St. Charles/Shepherd at Ithaca | 200m | 30.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Ithaca Jr High Relays | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Hemlock/Shepherd at Alma MS | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-05-01 | Hemlock/Shepherd at Alma MS | 1600m | 6:00.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | TVC Swan Valley/St. Louis/Shepherd | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-04-24 | TVC Swan Valley/St. Louis/Shepherd | 3200m | 12:21.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |