Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Munson Park | 5000m | 23:36.1 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.3 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 90.9 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-09-13 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:49.8 | 75th · 1st on team | 96.9 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 92.8 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Dakota High School | 3218m | 13:09.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -4.0% | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Munson Park | 3200m | 13:12.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Monroe Township Stoneco Park | 3218m | 13:28.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -4.4% | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 3200m | 13:21.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Sterling State Park | 3218m | 13:17.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:55 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -1.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Dakota High School | 3218m | 13:08.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Munson Park | 3200m | — | — | — | -1.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Monroe Township Stoneco Park | 3218m | 13:02.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:03.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Sterling State Park | 3218m | 13:34.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:51.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Munson Park | 2000m | 7:54.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -5.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:49.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Sterling State Park | 3218m | 13:50.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Airport HS | 2414m | 10:12.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Munson Park | 2000m | 9:02.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -5.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 1931m | 8:34.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -6.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 2011m | 9:21.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 200m | 25.94 | 57th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 200m | 25.7 | 18th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Chelsea | 200m | 26.7 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Chelsea | 200m | 25.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | CSC Championship Meet | 200m | 27.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-05-09 | CSC Championship Meet | 200m | 26.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-05-09 | CSC Championship Meet | 400m | 1:04.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-05-09 | CSC Championship Meet | 100m | 12.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-05-09 | CSC Championship Meet | 100m | 13.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-05-02 | 15th Mark Carpenter Invite (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 51.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-02 | 15th Mark Carpenter Invite (EQ Approved) | 100m | 12.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | 15th Mark Carpenter Invite (EQ Approved) | 100m | 12.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-04-29 | CSC West Meet 2 | 400m | 1:03.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-29 | CSC West Meet 2 | 300mh | 57.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Railsplitter Invite (EQ approved) | 200m | 25.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Railsplitter Invite (EQ approved) | 200m | 26.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-03-28 | DDC All-Comers Invite (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 51.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-03-20 | '26 EMU Huron Relays - Small School | 400m | 1:03.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 300m | 43.4 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 55m | 7.75 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Blackwell Midwest Championship | 60mh | 10.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Blackwell Midwest Championship | 200m | 27.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-01-10 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 400m | 1:05.63 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 55m | 7.89 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-03 | LAB Indoor Meet #4 | 200m | 27.21 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-01-03 | LAB Indoor Meet #4 | 400m | 1:07.11 | 72nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-12-27 | LAB Holiday Invite | 300mh | 53.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-12-27 | LAB Holiday Invite | 200m | 27.5 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-12-20 | LAB Indoor Meet #2 | 400m | 1:08.23 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-12-20 | LAB Indoor Meet #2 | 60m | 8.39 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 60mh | 11.74 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 200m | 27.17 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-12-13 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 600m | 2:00.39 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | GVSU MITS #1 | 60mh | 11.78 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | GVSU MITS #1 | 200m | 27.12 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-10-03 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ approved) | 200m | 26.18 | 9th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-10-03 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ approved) | 300mh | 51.05 | 12th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-23 | Divine Child Summer Series #5 | 200m | 26.41 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-07-23 | Divine Child Summer Series #5 | 400m | 1:07.06 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-07-17 | Divine Child Summer Series #4 | 200m | 26.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-07-17 | Divine Child Summer Series #4 | 100m | 13.07 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-07-12 | Motor City Classic | 200m | 26.58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-07-12 | Motor City Classic | 400m | 1:04.4 | 7th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-07-12 | Motor City Classic | 100m | 13.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-07-09 | Divine Child Summer Series #3 | 400m | 1:04.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-07-09 | Divine Child Summer Series #3 | 200m | 26.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-19 | Divine Child Summer Series #1 | 1mile | 6:39.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 3 @ Woodhaven | 200m | 27.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 3 @ Woodhaven | 400m | 1:06.88 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-16 | 3rd DDC MS Falcon Invite | 400m | 1:05.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-05-09 | SE Michigan MS Showcase | 200m | 26.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-16 | Nike Indoor Nationals | 400m | 1:03.65 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-02-16 | AAU 14U Indoor National Championships | 200m | 27.35 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-16 | AAU 14U Indoor National Championships | 800m | 2:49.34 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-16 | AAU 14U Indoor National Championships | 400m | 1:06.53 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-08 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 60m | 8.49 | 55th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 400m | 1:04.55 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-01 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 1600m | 6:12.87 | 69th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 200m | 27.08 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | SVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 400m | 1:04.08 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-01-11 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 60m | 8.71 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-11 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 300m | 46.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-04 | LAB Indoor Meet #4 | 200m | 28.35 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-01-04 | LAB Indoor Meet #4 | 60m | 8.62 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-04 | LAB Indoor Meet #4 | 400m | 1:09.77 | 72nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-12-14 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 300m | 44.17 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 600m | 1:55.32 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 400m | 1:01.44 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 800m | 2:31.02 | 41st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 1500m | 5:17.83 | 30th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-24 | Summer Meet #5 | 200m | 26.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-07-24 | Summer Meet #5 | 400m | 1:02.17 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-07-17 | Summer Meet #4 | 5000m | 20:54.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-07-14 | Courageous Games | 400m | 1:03.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-07-14 | Courageous Games | 1500m | 5:26.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | +2.9% | |
| 2024-07-10 | Summer Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:55.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-06-30 | Area 12 Regional Qualifier | 800m | 2:32.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-06-30 | Area 12 Regional Qualifier | 400m | 1:01.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-06-30 | Area 12 Regional Qualifier | 1500m | 5:19.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-24 | Summer Meet #2 | 200mh | 32.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-24 | Summer Meet #2 | 1mile | 5:47.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-06-19 | Summer Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:49.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 5:37.41 | 59th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 2:30.58 | 43rd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:39.42 | 59th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 5:20.3 | 68th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | 24 Michigan Middle School Last Chance | 400m | 1:01.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | SE Michigan MS Showcase - 'The Show' | 400m | 1:03.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 1500m | 5:22.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 800m | 2:33.71 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 MITS State Finals | 800m | 2:33.04 | 13th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 MITS State Finals | 1600m | 5:52.97 | 27th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-02-11 | 14 & Under National Championship | 200m | 27.87 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-11 | 14 & Under National Championship | 1500m | 5:34.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-02-11 | 14 & Under National Championship | 800m | 2:35.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-02-11 | 14 & Under National Championship | 200m | 27.86 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | LAB Indoor Meet #7 | 1600m | 5:38.32 | 37th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | LAB Indoor Meet #6 | 800m | 2:36.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | LAB Indoor Meet #6 | 1600m | 5:54.57 | 49th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-01-20 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 1600m | 5:48.52 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 400m | 1:05.42 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-12-29 | LAB Holiday Invite | 1600m | 5:55.54 | 31st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-29 | LAB Holiday Invite | 400m | 1:09.9 | 50th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-19 | DDC Summer Meet 4 | 100m | 13.58 | 15th · 5th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-19 | DDC Summer Meet 4 | 5000m | 22:29.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-12 | DDC Summer Meet 3 | 800m | 2:38.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-07-12 | DDC Summer Meet 3 | 400m | 1:04.38 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 12 National Qualifier | 800m | 2:32.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 12 National Qualifier | 400m | 1:05.65 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 12 National Qualifier | 1500m | 5:21.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-17 | EITI Invitational | 800m | 2:35.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-17 | EITI Invitational | 400m | 1:05.72 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-17 | EITI Invitational | 100m | 13.63 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-17 | EITI Invitational | 100m | 13.67 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-19 | 1st Divine Child MS Invite | 400m | 1:09.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | LAB Meet #9 | 400m | 1:11.23 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | LAB Meet #9 | 200m | 31.34 | 64th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | LAB Youth National Indoor Invitational | 1500m | 5:58.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | LAB Youth National Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:14.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-01-21 | LAB #5 | 800m | 2:53.15 | 34th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | LAB #5 | 400m | 1:11.25 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | LAB Meet #3 | 400m | 1:16.99 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | LAB Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:27.29 | 25th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |