Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 80th · 5th on team | 121.0 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-26 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 21:06.6 | 63rd · 4th on team | 118.4 | +0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 21:24 | 86th · 6th on team | 115.3 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 3347m | 14:23 | 34th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:09 | 69th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2011-11-19 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:39 | 35th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | +0.077 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-12 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4683m | 19:32 | 12th · 4th on team | 125.7 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-28 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 20:04.7 | 36th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:12 | 31st · 4th on team | 123.7 | +0.077 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 20:55 | 73rd · 4th on team | 118.5 | +0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4345m | 17:17 | 19th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:04 | 57th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-11-20 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 5230m | 20:48 | 35th · 1st on team | 124.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-29 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 19:44.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:10 | 12th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:24 | 21st · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 20:09 | 28th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4345m | 17:24 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims | 800m | 2:24.44 | 17th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2013-05-02 | Tri-Valley League | 800m | 2:25.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2013-05-02 | Tri-Valley League | 400m | 1:02.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2013-04-24 | TVL Meet 3 Oak Park St Bonaventure | 400m | 1:05.85 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-04-24 | TVL Meet 3 Oak Park St Bonaventure | 800m | 2:27.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2013-03-22 | Meet results → | Girls 800m Run Division 1 | 2:22.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.3 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-16 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 800m | 2:27.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-09 | Tri-County Small Schools Invitational | 800m | 2:27.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-02 | Don Green Invitational | 400m | 1:02.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-14 | Russell Cup | 800m | 2:44.02 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-04 | St. Bonaventure/La Reina vs Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:44.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-10 | Tri-County Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2012-03-10 | Tri-County Invitational | 100m | 13.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-03 | Don Green Invitational | 100m | 13.74 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-03 | Don Green Invitational | 400m | 1:14.52 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-14 | CIF SS - Div IV Prelims | 800m | 2:18.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.033 | ★R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-19 | Camarillo Classic | 400m | 1:02.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-03-16 | La Reina/Santa Paula @ Moorpark | 400m | 1:01.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-16 | La Reina/Santa Paula @ Moorpark | 800m | 2:33.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-05 | Don Green Invitational | 400m | 1:02.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | CIF-SS Division 4 Finals | 800m | 2:18.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.041 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-15 | CIF-SS Division IV Prelims | 800m | 2:21.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-30 | Ventura County Championships | 400m | 1:01.38 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-30 | Ventura County Championships | 800m | 2:25.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |