Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:42.9 | 162nd · 6th on team | 120.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 16:44.64 | 45th · 7th on team | 122.4 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 17:19.01 | 11th · 4th on team | 119.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 16:54 | 8th · 5th on team | 120.7 | +0.005 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:59.32 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 17:06.9 | 47th · 7th on team | 118.8 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Green Lake Township Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:16.14 | 8th · 7th on team | 117.2 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 16:41.1 | 13th · 5th on team | 120.2 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Woodland School | 3218m | 11:24.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:29.19 | 49th · 6th on team | 115.8 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 16:54.9 | 11th · 5th on team | 119.1 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:30.9 | 146th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:33.14 | 158th · 6th on team | 115.3 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 17:41.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 17:27.2 | 58th · 5th on team | 117.4 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Green Lake Township Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:31.96 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:38.6 | 43rd · 6th on team | 114.8 | -0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Woodland School | 3218m | 11:53 | 15th · 5th on team | 108.7 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:36.1 | 65th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:58.7 | 253rd · 6th on team | 112.9 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:03.1 | 54th · 6th on team | 114.3 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 17:47.7 | 33rd · 6th on team | 113.1 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Traverse City Central High School | 5000m | 18:06.6 | 30th · 7th on team | 114.9 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:54 | 199th · 6th on team | 114.8 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:43.1 | 159th · 6th on team | 115.6 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 17:57.2 | 39th · 6th on team | 114.1 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:24.5 | 58th · 6th on team | 109.0 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Otsego Club | 3218m | 12:30.1 | 46th · 7th on team | 118.3 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Mt. Holiday | 3218m | 13:35.6 | 12th · 7th on team | 124.7 | +0.136 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 12:04.7 | 41st · 7th on team | 124.3 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Traverse City West Middle School | 3218m | 12:44.6 | 9th · 7th on team | 122.1 | +0.026 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 12:35 | 14th · 5th on team | 121.2 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Carlisle Fields | 3218m | 13:30.6 | 12th · 7th on team | 119.6 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 2000m | 7:34.9 | 29th · 6th on team | 120.3 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Woodland School | 3218m | 13:30.3 | 11th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | 4th Annual MITCA Champions of Champions | 1600m | 4:41.99 | 22nd · 14th on team | 119.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-06-05 | 4th Annual MITCA Champions of Champions | 3200m | 9:55.73 | 7th · 5th on team | 123.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-26 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Invitational | 3200m | 9:56.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 4:27.98 | 30th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:09.31 | 125th · 5th on team | 115.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Mount Pleasant | 1600m | 4:29.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | Titan Last Chance | 800m | 2:03.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational (EQ approved) | 3200m | 10:25.78 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 4:33.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | BNC Quad at Cadillac | 800m | 2:08.52 | 6th · 4th on team | 119.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Graves/Swayze Relay Meet (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:38.31 | 8th · 4th on team | 122.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Freeland Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:37.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 10:11.87 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-04 | Mile Night at Central HS | 1600m | 4:47.85 | 6th · 6th on team | 116.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-28 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Invitational | 3200m | 10:40.76 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-24 | 2024 MITCA D1 Team State | 1600m | 4:47.76 | 26th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Titan Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 10:51.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-10 | BNC Finals | 1600m | 4:50.91 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Bay City Western Invitational | 800m | 2:14.74 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Bay City Western Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Petoskey hosts TC West | 3200m | 11:07.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Petoskey hosts TC West | 1600m | 4:58.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 Oiler Invite | 3200m | 10:38.68 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | TC Central at TC West | 800m | 2:16.76 | 11th · 7th on team | 112.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | TC Central at TC West | 1600m | 5:00.17 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | TCWJV @ TCCJV | 800m | 2:18.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | TCWJV @ TCCJV | 1600m | 4:58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Ram Classic | 1600m | 5:12.44 | 27th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | 2023 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 3200m | 10:57.39 | 18th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Northern Michigan Meet of Champions: Large/Small School Divisions | 800m | 2:20.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | -0.023 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-22 | BNC Meet | 3200m | 11:24.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-05-18 | TC West vs. Cadillac, SEAS | 800m | 2:24.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | TC West vs. Petoskey, TC East (7/8) | 3200m | 11:17.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | TC West vs. Petoskey, TC East (7/8) | 400m | 1:03.54 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | MHSAA MS Regionals - Zone 7 @ Manton | 3200m | 11:32.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Traverse City MS Invitational | 3200m | 11:33.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | TC East vs. Petoskey, Pathfinder, TC West (7/8) | 3200m | 11:48.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |