Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:50.2 | 173rd · 6th on team | 129.4 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:35.9 | 89th · 7th on team | 123.7 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:36.7 | 22nd · 8th on team | 124.3 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 13:00 | 19th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 21:21.3 | 41st · 7th on team | 126.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:03.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:13.7 | 50th · 6th on team | 121.3 | +0.095 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 21:33.1 | 31st · 5th on team | 126.1 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 20:01.9 | 192nd · 5th on team | 125.4 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 14:41.7 | 33rd · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.116 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 20:59 | 57th · 5th on team | 121.4 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 13:35.4 | 69th · 12th on team | 119.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 13:35.4 | 20th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 22:32.8 | 9th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.043 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 24:54 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.085 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 21:55.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 21:59.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 14:37.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Fremont High School | 3299m | 14:51 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | John D. Morgan Park | 1609m | 10:21.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 83.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | SCVAL-DAL Finals | 1600m | 6:11.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 800m | 2:43.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Los Gatos @ Palo Alto | 1600m | 5:54.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Los Gatos vs. Milpitas | 1600m | 6:10.59 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-25 | Los Gatos vs. Milpitas | 3200m | 14:01.41 | 7th · 6th on team | 104.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-18 | Dual - Los Gatos vs Los Altos | 1600m | 5:57.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Dual - Los Gatos vs Los Altos | 800m | 2:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Saint Francis Invitational 2025 | 800m | 2:40.34 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Los Gatos @ Mtn View | 3200m | 13:40.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-04 | Los Gatos @ Homestead | 800m | 2:45.27 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-04 | Los Gatos @ Homestead | 1600m | 5:57.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 9th RustBuster Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | 2023 Silicon Valley Middle School T&F Championships | 800m | 2:43.52 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-16 | WVAL League Finals | 800m | 2:39.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.042 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Redwood 4-way meet | 800m | 2:46.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | WVAL MS #3 | lj | 10-01.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-12 | WVAL MS #3 | 800m | 2:45.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |