Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-20 | Blazers Track Club (Larry Jones) Invitational | 800m | 3:00.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-06-20 | Blazers Track Club (Larry Jones) Invitational | 400m | 1:08.72 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-06-20 | Blazers Track Club (Larry Jones) Invitational | 1500m | 6:32.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-06-06 | COURAGEOUS GAMES | 1500m | 6:34.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-06-06 | COURAGEOUS GAMES | 800m | 3:09.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-23 | 5th Annual Embrace Sportz Relays | 400m | 1:19.08 | 20th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-05-23 | 5th Annual Embrace Sportz Relays | 200m | 30.46 | 21st · 6th on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | 5th Annual Embrace Sportz Relays | 800m | 3:08.10 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 1500m | 6:35.2 | 46th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-12 | Motor City Classic | 400m | 1:14.19 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-07-12 | Motor City Classic | 1500m | 6:26.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Track & Field Region 12 Qualifier | 800m | 2:53.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Track & Field Region 12 Qualifier | 1500m | 6:14.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Track & Field Region 12 Qualifier | 400m | 1:07.74 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-14 | GREENE ST33L TRACK CLUB 2nd ANNUAL TRACK MEET | 800m | 3:07.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-06-14 | GREENE ST33L TRACK CLUB 2nd ANNUAL TRACK MEET | 400m | 1:12.37 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-14 | GREENE ST33L TRACK CLUB 2nd ANNUAL TRACK MEET | 200m | 32.94 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Embrace Sportz Relays | lj | ND | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-24 | Embrace Sportz Relays | 800m | 3:25.96 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.7 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-24 | Embrace Sportz Relays | 400m | 1:16.53 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Embrace Sportz Relays | 1mile | 7:22.97 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 12 National Qualifier | 80mh | 18.9 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-07-02 | AAU Region 12 National Qualifier | 800m | 3:28.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-06-17 | EITI Invitational | 800m | 3:12.95 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.1% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-17 | EITI Invitational | 400m | 1:18.57 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-04 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier | 800m | 3:27.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-07-04 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier | 400m | 1:24.24 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | AAU Michigan District Qualifier | 800m | 3:24.48 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-06-19 | AAU Michigan District Qualifier | 400m | 1:24.86 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-12 | EITI Invitational | 800m | 3:23.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-06-12 | EITI Invitational | 400m | 1:26.82 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |