Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | IHSA Class 1A XC Sectional - #2 Elmwood Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 19:50.8 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | IHSA Class 1A XC Regional - #2A Petersburg (Porta) 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 19:36.66 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | HOI Conference Meet Lower Lake Park | 4828m | 20:21.5 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | EPGXC Invitational Furrow Farm | 4828m | 23:31.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +9.4% | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | 2025 Spartan Classic St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 4828m | 21:08.4 | 60th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Tri-Valley/Lincoln Duel Moraine View State Park | 4667m | 19:15.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | PBL Invite 2025 Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 21:00.18 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Tri-Valley Viking XC Invite Tri-Valley Home Course | 4828m | 20:31.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | 2024 IHSA Class 1A State XC Championships Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:23.1 | 99th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | 2024 IHSA Class 1A XC Sectional-#2 Elmwood Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 18:59.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | 2024 IHSA Class 1A XC Regional-#2A Stanford (Olympia) Olympia High School | 4828m | 19:13.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | U-High JV Invite Maxwell Park | 4828m | 21:43.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Elmwood HS Invitational Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 19:56.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | EPGXC Invitational Furrow Farm | 4828m | 21:20.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +9.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 2024 Spartan Classic St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 4828m | 19:09.3 | 21st · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Lincoln vs. Tri-Valley Kickapoo Creek Park | 4828m | 20:10:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | PBL Invite Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 4828m | 19:51.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Light It Up XC Meet Clinton High School | 4828m | 19:02.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Detweiller at Dark Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:56.7 | 103rd · 1st on team | 76.3 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | IESA State XC Championships Maxwell Park | 3218m | 12:35.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | IESA 3A Sectional F @ Dunlap Valley Middle Dunlap High School | 3218m | 12:45.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Eastview Cross Country Extravaganza Eastview | 3218m | 13:10.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Germantown Hills Warrior Invite Germantown Hills | 3218m | 13:10.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.2 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Parkside XC Invitational Maxwell Park | 3218m | 12:42.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-05 | EPGJH Cross Country Invitational Furrow Farm | 3218m | 14:59.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +7.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Saber Corn XC Invite St. Thomas More HS | 3218m | 13:32.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | +4.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-15 | Eureka Middle School Home Meet #1 Lower Lake Park | 3218m | 14:06.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-28 | Eastview Cross Country Extravaganza Eastview | 3218m | 14:24.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Corpus Christi Cross Country Invite Ewing Park I | 3218m | 14:11 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | EPGJH Cross Country Invitational Furrow Farm | 3218m | 15:07.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +7.7% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-05 | 2021 PBL JH Invite Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 3200m | 14:45 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.0 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | 44th ANNUAL DELAVAN DARE CLASSIC Delavan Jr-Sr High School | 3218m | 14:27.7 | 58th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | PBL JH Meet #4 Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 3200m | 15:59 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +2.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:41.44 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2026-05-14 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #06 Maroa (M.-Forsyth) | 800m | 2:33.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Dee-Mack HS Invite | 3200m | 12:51.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-05-04 | HOIC Girls Conference | 800m | 2:42.52 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Heyworth HS Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:59.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | 2026 Lady Falcon Invite | 3200m | 12:46.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Small School Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Small School Invitational | 3200m | 12:56.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Dee-Mack HS Coed Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:06.25 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-03-20 | HOI Indoor 2026 | 1600m | 5:59.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-03 | Cogdal HS Girls Invite | 800m | 2:47.67 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | SR |
| 2025-12-20 | 2nd Annual Purple Smoke Holiday Invite | 1500m | 5:43.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-10 | Tremont Home #1 | 3200m | 13:54.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -2.3% | |
| 2025-04-03 | '25 PBL Preseason Kickoff | 800m | 2:43.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-14 | HOI Indoor 2025 | 3200m | 12:57.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-20 | Legacy Runners Elite 2nd Annual Final tune up | 800m | 2:45.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 75.4 | -2.4% | |
| 2024-07-20 | Legacy Runners Elite 2nd Annual Final tune up | 1500m | 5:40.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 75.6 | -2.4% | |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 1500m | 5:22.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 800m | 2:36.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 3000m | 11:52.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | IESA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:41.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -4.1% | |
| 2024-05-11 | IESA 3A - Sectional 9 @ Maroa-Forsyth HS | 800m | 2:43.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | IESA 3A - Sectional 9 @ Maroa-Forsyth HS | 1600m | 5:32.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.3 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Clinton Challenge Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Clinton Challenge Invitational | 800m | 2:40.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.3 | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-02 | TVMS Dual Meet #6 - Monticello | 400m | 1:09.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | 2024 SVC JH Conference Track Meet | 1600m | 5:48.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -2.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | 2024 SVC JH Conference Track Meet | 800m | 2:36.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | TVMS Meet #3 Heyworth, RV, Trinity Lutheran | 1600m | 6:01.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-15 | TVMS Meet #3 Heyworth, RV, Trinity Lutheran | 800m | 2:48.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-09 | TVMS Meet #2 STM, Cornerstone, Metcalf, Corpus, & BR | 1600m | 5:58.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-09 | TVMS Meet #2 STM, Cornerstone, Metcalf, Corpus, & BR | 100mh | 20.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | TVMS Meet #2 STM, Cornerstone, Metcalf, Corpus, & BR | 800m | 2:49.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Leon Kellar Invite | 400m | 1:11.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Leon Kellar Invite | 1600m | 5:58.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Leon Kellar Invite | 100mh | 21.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-23 | 2023 15th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite Holiday Edition | 800m | 2:39.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -4.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-23 | 2023 15th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite Holiday Edition | 400m | 1:11.19 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-21 | Friday Night Lights Season Finale | 1500m | 5:42.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +5.7% | |
| 2023-07-01 | AAU Region 13 National Qualifier | 3000m | 12:16.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-01 | AAU Region 13 National Qualifier | 800m | 2:42.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -3.1% | |
| 2023-07-01 | AAU Region 13 National Qualifier | 1500m | 5:30.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-23 | Friday Night Lights Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:49.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | +5.7% | |
| 2023-06-11 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 3000m | 12:30.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-11 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 1500m | 5:37.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-11 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 800m | 2:43.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -3.1% | |
| 2023-05-20 | IESA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:57.52 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -4.1% | |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 3A - Sectional 6 @ Morris Grade School | 800m | 2:41.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 3A - Sectional 6 @ Morris Grade School | 1600m | 5:41.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Clinton Challenge | 1600m | 5:53.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -1.6% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Clinton Challenge | 800m | 2:57.57 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -1.6% | |
| 2023-05-02 | TVMS 5.2-Cornerstone-Calvery, St. Mary's & Epiphany | 1600m | 5:55.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-02 | TVMS 5.2-Cornerstone-Calvery, St. Mary's & Epiphany | 800m | 2:51.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Jr High SVC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:49.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Jr High SVC Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:01.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-19 | MFMS 4.19.23 | 800m | 2:49.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-04-19 | MFMS 4.19.23 | 1600m | 6:34.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Clinton JH Home #1 | 1600m | 5:51.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Clinton JH Home #1 | 800m | 2:48.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | TVMS meet- St. Mary's, Metcalf, Corpus, BR & Cornerstone | 800m | 2:50.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | TVMS meet- St. Mary's, Metcalf, Corpus, BR & Cornerstone | 1600m | 6:30.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Early Season SVC Meet | 1600m | 6:01.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Early Season SVC Meet | 800m | 2:52.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | TVMS meet-Lexington, Fisher, & Metcalf | lj | SCR | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-06 | TVMS meet-Lexington, Fisher, & Metcalf | 800m | 2:54.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | TVMS meet-Lexington, Fisher, & Metcalf | 1600m | 6:04.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | Oly 6th Grade Invite | 1600m | 6:26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Oly 6th Grade Invite | 800m | 3:19 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.8% | |
| 2022-04-26 | TVMS 4.26 Monticello, Franklin, & Blue Ridge | 1600m | 6:52.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-26 | TVMS 4.26 Monticello, Franklin, & Blue Ridge | 800m | 3:07.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | TVMS meet 4.22 | 800m | 3:28.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-22 | TVMS meet 4.22 | 1600m | 6:31.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | TVMS meet 4.22 | 400m | 1:27.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | TVMS Meet- Metcalf, Cornerstone, Epiphany & St. Marys | 800m | 3:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.0 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | TVMS Meet- Metcalf, Cornerstone, Epiphany & St. Marys | 1600m | 6:35.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | TVMS Meet- Metcalf, Cornerstone, Epiphany & St. Marys | 400m | 1:27.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing