Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Charlevoix Golf Club - Muni | 3218m | 13:45.19 | 12th · 8th on team | 111.5 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Kingsley | 5000m | 23:52.4 | 34th · 12th on team | 106.4 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Mackinaw Club | 5000m | 26:07 | 43rd · 8th on team | 96.3 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 23:45.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 24:45.9 | 20th · 12th on team | 103.4 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 24:57.2 | 31st · 14th on team | 97.2 | -3.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 23:07.7 | 81st · 11th on team | 105.3 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 23:18.6 | 41st · 10th on team | 107.9 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 26:01.5 | 21st · 8th on team | 97.9 | -0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 24:55.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Mackinaw Club | 5000m | 24:31 | 20th · 9th on team | 103.0 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Shanley Field | 5000m | 23:18 | 15th · 4th on team | 107.1 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 24:49.5 | 16th · 9th on team | 103.9 | +1.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Otsego Club | 3218m | 13:50.8 | 34th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -4.3% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Mackinaw Club | 2500m | 13:26 | 8th · 4th on team | 96.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Michaywe Pines Golf | 2414m | 14:42.2 | 66th · 3rd on team | 85.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Charlevoix HS | 3218m | 14:49.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Mancelona High School | 3218m | 15:53.4 | 51st · 4th on team | 106.0 | -3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Mackinaw Club | 2574m | 15:12 | 24th · 6th on team | 89.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 16:01.7 | 48th · 7th on team | 109.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | Northmen Fun Run Invitational- 2nd Annual | 200m | 27.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-14 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | 200m | 28.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-05-14 | MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Charlevoix | 200m | 28.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | NSC Championship | 200m | 28.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Boyne City Invitational | 200m | 28.88 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram Invitational | 200m | 28.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | NSC Quad | 200m | 28.76 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Pellston | 200m | 28.93 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Pellston | 200m | 28.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Boyne City Invitational | 200m | 28.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-04-28 | Harbor Springs 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 200m | 29.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram Invitational | 200m | 28.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | Elk Rapids Home Meet (EQ Meet) | 100m | 14.57 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-21 | Elk Rapids Home Meet (EQ Meet) | 400m | 1:12.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Mancelona HS Track & Field Invite | 200m | 29.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | East Jordan Quad Meet | hj | 3'08.00" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-10 | East Jordan Quad Meet | 100m | 14.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | LMC MS Jamboree - Hosted by Boyne City | hj | 3'05.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-05-04 | LMC MS Jamboree - Hosted by Boyne City | 400m | 1:11.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Harbor Springs League Meet | hj | 3'05.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Harbor Springs League Meet | 400m | 1:12.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | JL Middle School Invite 5.17.22 | 70m | 10.77 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-05-17 | JL Middle School Invite 5.17.22 | 100m | 14.61 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | LMC Middle School Quad#2 (Kalkaska) | 200m | 34.06 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-09 | LMC Middle School Quad#2 (Kalkaska) | 70m | 10.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | LMC Middle School Quad#2 (Kalkaska) | 100m | 14.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Harbor Springs 7th/8th Meet | 70m | 10.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Harbor Springs 7th/8th Meet | 200m | 32.02 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Harbor Springs 7th/8th Meet | 100m | 14.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Petoskey vs. Boyne City, Harbor Springs, St. Michael's & Wolverine | 70m | 10.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Petoskey vs. Boyne City, Harbor Springs, St. Michael's & Wolverine | 100m | 15.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |