Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-09 | Deer Grove East | 4000m | 17:29.99 | 32nd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Fox River Park | 5000m | 21:13.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | SCORe Complex | 5000m | 21:00.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 20:55.7 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 21:39.4 | 146th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 21:55.5 | 39th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Greenfield Park #3A | 5000m | 23:04.8 | 117th · 4th on team | 108.4 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Veterans Park | 5000m | 23:18.2 | 94th · 4th on team | 107.2 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Deer Grove East | 4000m | 20:32 | 61st · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-27 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 4000m | 21:00.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-29 | D1 Sectional 4 - South Milwaukee | 3200m | 13:02.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-26 | D1 Regional 4B - Franklin | 3200m | 12:50.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-15 | SEC Varsity Conference | 3200m | 13:09.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-15 | SEC Varsity Conference | 1600m | 5:53.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Kenosha County Invite | 3200m | 12:29.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.019 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | Kenosha County Invite | 1600m | 5:47.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Brookfield Central JV Lancer Invite | 3200m | 12:30.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Spartan Invite | 3200m | 12:51.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Case Classic | 1000m | 3:31.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Performance Running Outfitters Invite | 3200m | 12:44.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Indian Trail Time Trial | lj | 5-07.00 | — | — | +0.008 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Indian Trail Time Trial | 800m | 2:52.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Indian Trail Time Trial | 55m | 9.23 | 28th · 28th on team | — | +0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Indian Trail Time Trial | 300m | 52.67 | 16th · 16th on team | — | +0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Milwaukee Open Meet #3 | 3000m | 12:02.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-03 | Milwaukee Open Meet #2 | 3000m | 11:56.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Milwaukee Open Meet #1 | 3000m | 12:26.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Milwaukee Open Meet #1 | 800m | 2:56.36 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Milwaukee Open Meet #1 | 400m | 1:16.18 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Milwaukee Open Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:19.39 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-15 | Milwaukee Open Meet #3 | 1mile | 7:18.01 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Milwaukee Open Meet #3 | 800m | 3:34.57 | 17th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Milwaukee Open Meet #3 | 400m | 1:25.07 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-09 | 2025 USATF Wisconsin Annual Indoor Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 7:00.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-03 | Milwaukee Open #2 | 400m | 1:27.32 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-03 | Milwaukee Open #2 | 800m | 3:30.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-03 | Milwaukee Open #2 | 1mile | 7:09.95 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | Kenosha City Varsity Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:09.77 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-22 | Kenosha City Varsity Middle School Meet | 1600m | 6:23.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | Kenosha City JV Middle School Meet | 1600m | 6:45.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-24 | Kenosha City JV Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:11.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.019 | PR SR |