Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Santa Ana Golf Club | 2000m | 10:11.5 | 41st · 8th on team | 100.1 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Sky City Casino Hotel Acoma | 2000m | 10:20.2 | 30th · 7th on team | 100.1 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | San Felipe Pueblo | 2000m | 9:30.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 106.0 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Bullhead Park | 2000m | 9:54.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | John B. Robert Dam / Bear Canyon Arroyo | 2000m | 10:40.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +14.2% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Red Mountain Park | 2000m | 10:04.2 | 38th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Coyote Del Malpais | 2000m | 13:32.6 | 34th · 6th on team | 74.8 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | San Felipe Pueblo | 2000m | 10:26 | 11th · 4th on team | 98.9 | +1.8% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Bullhead Park | 2000m | 10:40.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | +4.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Southwestern Indian Polytechnic Institute | 2000m | 10:34.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | John B. Robert Dam / Bear Canyon Arroyo | 2000m | 11:21.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +14.2% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Eastside Sports Complex | 2000m | 10:19.1 | 58th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -4.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | South Jemez Ballfields | 2000m | 12:14.8 | 37th · 4th on team | 90.0 | +8.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Bullhead Park | 2000m | 11:29.2 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 92.4 | +4.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | San Felipe Pueblo | 2000m | 11:27.6 | 30th · 3rd on team | 91.4 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | McCarty's Baseball Field | 2000m | 10:34 | 15th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | 0.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Southwestern Indian Polytechnic Institute | 2000m | 11:56.7 | 34th · 2nd on team | 85.2 | 0.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | John B. Robert Dam / Bear Canyon Arroyo | 2000m | 13:05 | 37th · 3rd on team | 89.3 | +14.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | USATF New Mexico Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 2.79m | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-06-13 | USATF New Mexico Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 3:23.51 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +2.0% | RSR |
| 2026-05-30 | 2026 AAT Track Meet #34 | lj | 2.48m | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2026-05-30 | 2026 AAT Track Meet #34 | 200m | 37.52 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-23 | ZIA Memorial Invitational | lj | 2.81m | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-23 | ZIA Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:31.6 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2026-05-23 | ZIA Memorial Invitational | 800m | 3:28.29 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +2.3% | |
| 2026-05-09 | 2026 AAT Track Meet #33 | 200m | 38.09 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Spring Kickoff Track Meet | lj | 2.29m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Spring Kickoff Track Meet | 400m | 1:32.95 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Spring Kickoff Track Meet | 800m | 3:23.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-21 | 2025 USATF NM JO Track and Field Championships | 200m | 38.89 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-21 | 2025 USATF NM JO Track and Field Championships | 400m | 1:24.92 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-21 | 2025 USATF NM JO Track and Field Championships | 400m | 1:30.53 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2025-06-21 | 2025 USATF NM JO Track and Field Championships | 200m | 39.79 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2025-06-07 | New Mexico Jags Invitational | javelin | 5.00m | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-06-07 | New Mexico Jags Invitational | 400m | 1:27.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-06-07 | New Mexico Jags Invitational | 200m | 39.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | Cougar Track and Field Meet #20 | lj | 2.35m | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2025-05-31 | Cougar Track and Field Meet #20 | 400m | 1:27.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2025-05-24 | Zia Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:25.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Zia Memorial Invitational | 200m | 40.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | 2025 AAT Track Meet #32 | lj | 2.07m | — | — | +1.0% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:43.06 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +5.2% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 1.67m | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:31.97 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:29.91 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | Cougar Track Meet | lj | 2.12m | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2024-06-01 | Cougar Track Meet | 100m | 19.41 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 AAT Track Meet #31 | 400m | 1:35.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-11 | USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 1.38m | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-05-27 | NM Jags Memorial Day Weekend Meltdown Track & Field Invitational | lj | 1.72m | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2023-05-27 | NM Jags Memorial Day Weekend Meltdown Track & Field Invitational | 100m | 22.6 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 AAT Track Meet #30 | javelin | 2.99m | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 AAT Track Meet #30 | 100m | 24.25 | 26th · 5th on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |