Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | McCarthey Family Track and Field Complex | 6000m | 21:44.8 | 46th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Woodward Park | 6000m | 20:50.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.089 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 20:57.8 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.078 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Colorado Springs Christian Schools | 6000m | 21:43.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Washoe County Golf Course | 6000m | 21:17.6 | 65th · 6th on team | 122.8 | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Eisenhower Golf Course | 6000m | 21:56 | 32nd · 5th on team | 123.0 | -0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Princeton | 6000m | 20:59.4 | 76th · 6th on team | 119.4 | -0.108 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 22:27.7 | 28th · 4th on team | 121.2 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Jacoby Golf Course | 5000m | 17:51.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Panorama Farms | 6000m | 22:08.4 | 233rd · 6th on team | 118.8 | -0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-10 | Texas Tech University | 6000m | 21:27.3 | 74th · 6th on team | 124.4 | -0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Eagle Island State Park | 6000m | 21:48.4 | 47th · 8th on team | 119.9 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:37.6 | 159th · 6th on team | 123.9 | -0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 22:12.6 | 48th · 7th on team | 121.7 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Little America Golf Course | 5000m | 18:33.3 | 10th · 5th on team | 128.0 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 6000m | 23:47.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | North Monument Valley Park | 6000m | 23:18.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 116.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Little America | 5000m | 19:31.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | LCU Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:54.3 | 21st · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 22:24.3 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 123.0 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 21:04.9 | 18th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Brush High School | 5000m | 22:16.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Bear Creek Regional Park East | 5000m | 21:31 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Josephine Jones Park | 5000m | 23:19.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:25.3 | 66th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-01 | Valley High School | 3218m | 16:33.5 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.117 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-25 | Monfort Park | 2574m | 14:53 | 10th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Fort Collins High School | 3862m | 18:40.4 | 131st · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | Franson Last Chance and Multis | 10-km | 35:46.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Doug Max Invitational | 5000m | 17:52.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 10-km | 34:56.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 5000m | 17:04.75 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-02-26 | MW Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:03.26 | 24th · 5th on team | 118.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-02-26 | MW Indoor Championships | 5000m | 17:51.44 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Husky Classic 2026 | 5000m | 17:08.37 | 28th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Colorado Invitational | 3000m | 9:54.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Potts Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:04.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | Mtn West Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 35:44.46 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:45.9 | 146th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 16:31.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 5000m | 16:41.07 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-26 | 2025 Mountain West Indoor Championships | 5000m | 17:13.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-02-26 | 2025 Mountain West Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:57.14 | 25th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 Husky Classic | 5000m | 16:42.84 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 9:57.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Colorado Classic | 3000m | 10:10.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-28 | Doug Max Invitational | 5000m | 17:50.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Leopard Distance Carnival | 5000m | 16:53.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | 1500m | 4:44.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Husky Classic | 1mile | 5:08.93 | 114th · 4th on team | 111.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Husky Classic | 3000m | 10:01.78 | 103rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Colorado Invitational | 3000m | 10:21.88 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Colorado Invitational | 1mile | 5:08.32 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Doug Max Invitational | 800m | 2:19.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-23 | Fum McGraw Power Meet | 800m | 2:16.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:59.99 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:58.2 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:19.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:18.25 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | 800m | 2:16.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 138.5 | -0.010 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | 400m | 59.62 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | 400m | 58.65 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | 1600m | 5:05.61 | 9th · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | St. Vrain HOKA Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.87 | 11th · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | St. Vrain HOKA Invitational | 800m | 2:16.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Patriot League Meet | 400m | 59.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Patriot League Meet | 200m | 27.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | NoCo Series #3 | 800m | 2:17.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-02 | NoCo Series #3 | 1600m | 5:14.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | 800m | 2:20.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | 400m | 1:01.19 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-02 | University Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 59.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | University Bulldog Invitational | 200m | 28.36 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Let's Get REAL Invitational 2022 | 800m | 2:28.62 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.003 | R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Let's Get REAL Invitational 2022 | 400m | 1:02.42 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-13 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #3 | 400m | 1:06.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2022-01-13 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #3 | 800m | 2:33.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-18 | St. Vrain Meet | 800m | 2:26.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.014 | R RSR |
| 2021-06-11 | Patriot League Meet | 800m | 2:26.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-04 | NOCO Series #3 | 800m | 2:28.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.009 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-28 | Pomona Invitational | 400m | 1:04.08 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Randall Hess Invitational | 400m | 1:04.15 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Lyons Invitational | 400m | 1:05.14 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-12 | City of Greeley Championships | 200m | 29.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | City of Greeley Championships | 400m | 1:04.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | St. Vrain Invitational | 400m | 1:02.46 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Patriot League Meet | 400m | 1:02.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Weld County Championships | 100m | 14.71 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Weld County Championships | 200m | 29.19 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Randall Hess Invitational | 100m | 14.51 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-15 | Greeley Twilight Invitational | 100m | 14.08 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Pomona Invitational | 200m | 29.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-26 | Ft Lupton MS Meet | 200m | 29.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Platte Valley MS Meet 2 | lj | 9-09.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-04-19 | Platte Valley MS Meet 2 | 200m | 30.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2018-03-22 | WC MS Meet | lj | ND | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-03-22 | WC MS Meet | 200mh | 36.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | MS League Meet | 400m | 1:10.78 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Frontier MS Meet | 100m | 14.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-04-19 | WC Quad | 100m | 14.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2017-04-19 | WC Quad | 200m | 29.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-04 | Platte Valley MS Meet #2 | 100m | 14.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2017-04-04 | Platte Valley MS Meet #2 | 400m | 1:09.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-30 | Frontier MS Meet | 100m | 14.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2017-03-15 | Milliken MS Meet | 100m | 13.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |