Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 19:49.2 | 93rd · 6th on team | 97.8 | -0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:48 | 28th · 7th on team | 100.1 | -0.047 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Royalton High School | 5000m | 22:21.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 20:14.9 | 105th · 7th on team | 97.0 | -0.073 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 21:09.1 | 87th · 7th on team | 95.5 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | St. John's Prep | 5000m | 21:41.2 | 51st · 6th on team | 96.0 | -0.014 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Dennis Frandsen County Park | 5000m | 22:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 92.5 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 22:22.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 92.9 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 21:47.1 | 53rd · 4th on team | 92.2 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 21:48 | 25th · 2nd on team | 90.9 | -0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 22:18 | 14th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-10-08 | Royalton High School | 5000m | 24:47.1 | 41st · 7th on team | 84.8 | +0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 21:10.8 | 105th · 5th on team | 95.8 | -0.031 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | St. John's Prep | 5000m | 22:33.1 | 41st · 7th on team | 92.2 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Dennis Frandsen County Park | 5000m | 23:14 | 21st · 6th on team | 92.5 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 25:18.2 | 140th · 6th on team | 82.6 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 22:13.1 | 118th · 4th on team | 92.7 | -0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 21:10 | 18th · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 800m | 2:20.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 800m | 2:23.08 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | Pine City JV/C Team Invite | 400m | 1:01.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Hinckley-Finlayson Invitational | 400m | 1:01.86 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-13 | Eaglet Invitational JH/JV | 400m | 1:01.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Eagle Invitational | 800m | 2:24.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | Rush City Meet(eorology) Track Meet | 1600m | 5:53.83 | 19th · 4th on team | 95.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Great River Conference Indoor | 800m | 2:34.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 200m | 27.65 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 400m | 1:02.98 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 100m | 13.55 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-16 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 200m | 28.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-16 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 400m | 1:03.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-16 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 100m | 14.07 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Great River Conference Championship Meet | 100m | 13.51 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Great River Conference Championship Meet | 400m | 1:03.31 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Kettle River Races JH-JV | 100m | 13.82 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Kettle River Races JH-JV | 200m | 28.36 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Kettle River Races JH-JV | 400m | 1:04.02 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Deb Brennan Lion Invite | 800m | 2:40.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Rush City Tiger Cub | 800m | 2:38.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Rush City Tiger Cub | 100m | 13.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Rush City Tigerama | 200m | 27.88 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 400m | 1:04.96 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 200m | 27.99 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Braham JH/JV Invite | 200m | 28.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Braham JH/JV Invite | 100m | 13.77 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Braham JH/JV Invite | 400m | 1:03.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 100m | 14.09 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 200m | 29.45 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 400m | 1:04.42 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 800m | 2:55.04 | 17th · 3rd on team | 85.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub Section | 400m | 1:03.16 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 200m | 28.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 400m | 1:05.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Great River Conference Championship '24 | 400m | 1:03.3 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 400m | 1:04.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 200m | 29.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 400m | 1:04.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Eaglet JH/JV Invitational | 200m | 30.31 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 400m | 1:07.57 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 200m | 29.87 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 100m | 15.37 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 400m | 1:12.23 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 400m | 1:13.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 200m | 33.61 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |