Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Centerville Senior High School | 5000m | 21:05.8 | 40th · 8th on team | 97.9 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Winchester Community | 5000m | 22:02.4 | 38th · 6th on team | 94.8 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Centerville Senior High School | 5000m | 21:38.6 | 31st · 7th on team | 95.7 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Blue River CC Venue | 5000m | 21:12.5 | 210th · 8th on team | 98.7 | -0.008 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Union County Middle School | 5000m | 22:09.7 | 15th · 7th on team | 97.3 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Harter Park | 5000m | 21:59.3 | 37th · 8th on team | 95.2 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Union City | 5000m | 21:59.2 | 37th · 8th on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Union County Middle School | 5000m | 22:33.8 | 21st · 7th on team | 94.8 | +0.022 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:00.1 | 159th · 6th on team | 89.0 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Blue River Valley Jr./Sr. HS | 5000m | 23:27.4 | 72nd · 7th on team | 90.3 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Benjamin Rush Middle School | 5000m | 21:21.9 | 73rd · 6th on team | 97.1 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Centerville Senior High School | 5000m | 21:19.9 | 41st · 5th on team | 97.9 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lee L Driver Middle School | 5000m | 22:08.1 | 60th · 6th on team | 94.4 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Centerville HS | 5000m | 22:31.9 | 23rd · 4th on team | 92.7 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Randolph Southern Junior-Senior High School | 5000m | 22:42.1 | 76th · 6th on team | 92.9 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Harter Park | 5000m | 22:25.6 | 41st · 4th on team | 93.4 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Hagerstown Jr. Sr. High School | 5000m | 24:42.1 | 24th · 4th on team | 91.9 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Benjamin Rush Middle School | 5000m | 23:10.3 | 42nd · 5th on team | 89.0 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Monroe Central HS | 5000m | 26:19.4 | 82nd · 4th on team | — | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 23 - Connersville | 800m | 2:44.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 91.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 23 - Connersville | 1600m | 5:53.61 | 17th · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Tri-Eastern Conference | 800m | 2:46.64 | 16th · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Tri-Eastern Conference | 1600m | 5:55.75 | 14th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Tiger Booster Invitational | 800m | 2:43.95 | 19th · 1st on team | 92.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Tiger Booster Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.08 | 19th · 2nd on team | 90.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Rushville / Tri / Union County @ Union County | 1600m | 5:52.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.008 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Rushville / Tri / Union County @ Union County | 3200m | 14:33.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 85.5 | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Rushville / Tri / Union County @ Union County | 800m | 2:45.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 1600m | 6:02.43 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Northeastern Knight Invite | 800m | 2:42.95 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Union County Tri | 800m | 2:41.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Union County Tri | 1600m | 6:00 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Tri/Northeastern/Hagerstown/Union County | 1600m | 6:00.32 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Union County / Centerville | 1600m | 6:12.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 91.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Union County / Centerville | 800m | 2:47.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-10 | Union/Monroe Central/Union County | 1600m | 6:24.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 90.0 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Union/Monroe Central/Union County | 800m | 2:49.88 | 5th · 2nd on team | 91.2 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Mohawk Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.75 | 13th · 2nd on team | 90.2 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Connersville MS Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Connersville MS Invitational | 400m | 1:06.36 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Connersville MS Invitational | 110mh | 19.67 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Connersville MS Invitational | 110mh | 19.94 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Union County MS Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Union County MS Invitational | 400m | 1:04.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Union County MS Invitational | 110mh | 20.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-14 | East Central V. Connersville V. Union County | hj | 4'6" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-14 | East Central V. Connersville V. Union County | 100mh | 20.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | East Central V. Connersville V. Union County | 110mh | 20.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Connersville MS Invitational | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Connersville MS Invitational | 110mh | 21.05 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Connersville MS Invitational | 110mh | 21.56 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Connersville MS Invitational | 400m | 1:09.01 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Marc Welch TEC Invitational | lj | 13-01.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Marc Welch TEC Invitational | 400m | 1:08.25 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Marc Welch TEC Invitational | 110mh | 21.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |