Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | AAU Lake Erie District Qualifier | 200m | 28.93 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-06-14 | AAU Lake Erie District Qualifier | 400m | 1:04.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-06-07 | Steel Valley Nitro Invitational | 400m | 1:05.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2026-06-07 | Steel Valley Nitro Invitational | 200m | 28.64 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-06-07 | Steel Valley Nitro Invitational | 100m | 14.14 | 16th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-17 | CLE CYO - 8th Grade Championship | 100m | 13.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-17 | CLE CYO - 8th Grade Championship | 200m | 28.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-10 | CLE CYO - District Qualifier - Independence HS | 200m | 27.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-10 | CLE CYO - District Qualifier - Independence HS | 100m | 13.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-03 | CLE CYO 5 - (5-8) - VASJ HS | 200m | 27.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-03 | CLE CYO 5 - (5-8) - VASJ HS | 100m | 13.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-19 | CLE CYO 3 - (5-8) - VASJ HS | 100m | 13.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-19 | CLE CYO 3 - (5-8) - VASJ HS | 200m | 28.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-12 | Lake Erie Invitational | 200m | 28.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-07-12 | Lake Erie Invitational | 400m | 1:05.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-07-12 | Lake Erie Invitational | 100m | 14.19 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Region 4 (LE,OH,WV) Qualifier | 400m | 1:06.17 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Region 4 (LE,OH,WV) Qualifier | 100m | 14.15 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Region 4 (NI,WP) Qualifier | 400m | 1:06.17 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-06-26 | AAU Region 4 (NI,WP) Qualifier | 100m | 14.15 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-06-21 | Steel Valley Nitro Invitational | 200m | 28.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-06-21 | Steel Valley Nitro Invitational | 400m | 1:06.02 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-06-21 | Steel Valley Nitro Invitational | 100m | 14.28 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU Lake Erie District Qualifier | 100m | 13.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU Lake Erie District Qualifier | 400m | 1:07.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-05-18 | CLE CYO - Championship - Padua HS | 200m | 29.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-11 | CLE CYO - District Championship - Walsh Jesuit HS | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-11 | CLE CYO - District Championship - Walsh Jesuit HS | 200m | 28.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Padua Bruin Track & Field Classic | lj | 12-02.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Padua Bruin Track & Field Classic | 100m | 15.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-03-30 | CLE CYO 1 - (5-8) - Gilmour Academy | 100m | 14.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-30 | CLE CYO 1 - (5-8) - Gilmour Academy | 200m | 30.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 31.11 | 56th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 14.33 | 88th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:04.57 | 34th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 28.34 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 28.82 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:05.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 13.62 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | CLE CYO 4 - (5-8) - Gilmour Academy | lj | 10-01.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-28 | CLE CYO 4 - (5-8) - Gilmour Academy | 100m | 13.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | CLE CYO 2 - (5-8) - Gilmour Academy | 100m | 14.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | CLE CYO 5 - (2-5) - Padua HS | lj | 10-09.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-13 | CLE CYO 5 - (2-5) - Padua HS | 100m | 19.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-13 | CLE CYO 5 - (2-5) - Padua HS | 200m | 33.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | CLE CYO 4 - (2-4) - Mayfield HS | 200m | 34.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | CLE CYO 4 - (2-4) - Mayfield HS | 100m | 16.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | CLE CYO 2 - (2-4) - Mayfield HS | lj | 11-04.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-15 | CLE CYO 2 - (2-4) - Mayfield HS | 100m | 21.24 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | CLE CYO 2 - (2-4) - Mayfield HS | 200m | 34.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |