Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:08 | 46th · 4th on team | 112.4 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:01.46 | 19th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Munson Park | 5000m | 18:28.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 18:57.55 | 23rd · 4th on team | 109.6 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 19:05.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.2 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Munson Park | 5000m | 19:16.87 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2025-08-25 | Milan HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:29.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:45.7 | 33rd · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 26th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Munson Park | 5000m | 18:56.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:22.1 | 200th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 19:32.8 | 26th · 4th on team | 105.6 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 19:43.97 | 21st · 5th on team | 106.5 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Milan HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:48.77 | 32nd · 5th on team | 105.4 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:49.7 | 133rd · 4th on team | 101.3 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Milan HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:22.52 | 19th · 5th on team | 95.2 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | Huron League Championship Meet | 3200m | 11:18.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Huron League Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:01.56 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Chelsea | 3200m | 11:08.92 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Chelsea | 1600m | 5:02.57 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Huron League Quad #2 MJ, GI, NBH, M | 3200m | 10:44.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | Huron League Quad #2 MJ, GI, NBH, M | 1600m | 5:04.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 61st Erie Mason Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 4:58.59 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | 61st Erie Mason Invitational (EQ approved) | 3200m | 11:00.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Jefferson @ Riverview | 1600m | 5:08.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.002 | R RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Jefferson @ Riverview | 3200m | 11:22.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.002 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Marauder Invitational: Battle of the Leagues (EQ approved) | 1600m | 5:02.53 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Flat Rock @ Jefferson | 1600m | 5:16.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Flat Rock @ Jefferson | 3200m | 11:00.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Jefferson Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 11:09.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Jefferson Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:15.44 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-14 | SMCC @ Jefferson | 1600m | 5:21.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-14 | SMCC @ Jefferson | 3200m | 12:06.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Jefferson @ Airport | 1600m | 5:07.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | Jefferson @ Airport | 3200m | 11:43.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | '26 EMU Huron Relays - Small School | 1600m | 5:18.17 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Dundee Jim Beck Freshman Invite | 3200m | 11:02.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | Dundee Jim Beck Freshman Invite | 1600m | 5:05.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-20 | Huron League Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:20.53 | 16th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.010 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Huron League Championship Meet | 3200m | 11:07.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.010 | R RSR |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Chelsea | 3200m | 11:29.05 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Chelsea | 1600m | 5:09.77 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Huron League Quad #2 | 3200m | 11:06.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Huron League Quad #2 | 1600m | 5:15.73 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 60th Erie Mason Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 11:06.78 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | 60th Erie Mason Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:13.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Jefferson Invitational (EQ APPROVED) | 3200m | 11:25.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Jefferson Invitational (EQ APPROVED) | 1600m | 5:21.11 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-22 | New Boston Huron @ Jefferson | 3200m | 11:16.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | New Boston Huron @ Jefferson | 1600m | 5:19.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | SMCC vs. Jefferson | 800m | 2:29.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-15 | SMCC vs. Jefferson | 1600m | 5:26.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Grosse Ile @ Jefferson | 800m | 2:27.31 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Grosse Ile @ Jefferson | 1600m | 5:22.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | 25 Huron Relays Small Schools | 800m | 2:34.52 | 38th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Jefferson Middle School Invitational | lj | 14' 4 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Jefferson Middle School Invitational | 100m | 13.9 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | Grosse Ile MS @ Jefferson MS Dual | lj | 14' 10.5 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Grosse Ile MS @ Jefferson MS Dual | 100m | 14.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | Grosse Ile MS @ Jefferson MS Dual | 200m | 29.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Jefferson Middle School Invitational | lj | 13' 2 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Renton Relays | lj | 12' 10 | — | — | -0.010 |