Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-30 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:54.4 | 47th · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 24:33.3 | 59th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 24:38.1 | 39th · 4th on team | 106.8 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 24:45.4 | 27th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Portland Country Club | 5000m | 25:44.4 | 41st · 5th on team | 104.6 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 25:07.72 | 100th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 25:47.2 | 43rd · 4th on team | 103.5 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools | 5000m | 26:59.1 | 45th · 5th on team | 99.1 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 25:32.8 | 29th · 5th on team | 104.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 25:14.11 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 27:39.2 | 61st · 4th on team | 97.9 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-22 | Central Montcalm HS | 3218m | 17:15.8 | 69th · 11th on team | 113.1 | +0.057 | |
| 2024-10-16 | Perry HS | 3218m | 16:13.4 | 38th · 6th on team | 122.2 | +0.086 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Saranac HS | 3218m | 17:04.5 | 44th · 7th on team | 116.0 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Bath | 3218m | 16:19.6 | 33rd · 4th on team | 122.0 | +0.092 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 16:31.2 | 142nd · 5th on team | 118.0 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Laingsburg HS | 3218m | 17:10.2 | 35th · 6th on team | 115.9 | +0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 12:44.1 | 39th · 7th on team | 116.1 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Central Montcalm HS | 3218m | 16:11.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Saranac HS | 3218m | 18:22.5 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | CMAC Championship @ Perry | 800m | 2:59.31 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Montague | 800m | 2:59.59 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | Pewamo-Westphalia Last Chance Meet (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 6:45.51 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Alma Panther Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 6:56.67 | 13th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | CMAC Double Dual at Bath | 400m | 1:16.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | CMAC @ Fowler | 400m | 1:21.01 | 14th · 8th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational (EQ Approved) | lj | 11' 2.75" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 3:01.73 | 31st · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC: St Pats, Laingsburg @ Saranac | 800m | 3:08.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC: St Pats, Laingsburg @ Saranac | 1600m | 7:18.18 | 7th · 4th on team | 93.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Saranac Invitational | 800m | 3:09.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | CMAC HS Potterville, Perry @ Saranac | lj | 11' 8.25" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-15 | CMAC HS Potterville, Perry @ Saranac | 1600m | 7:10.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | Ionia and Lakewood at Saranac | lj | 11' 9" | — | — | -0.025 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 5/22 Fowler MS CMAC Championship | lj | 11' 10" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 5/22 Fowler MS CMAC Championship | 1600m | 7:37.43 | 14th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-14 | CMAC Potterville, Saranac, and Dansville MS @ Perry MS | lj | 11' 9" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-14 | CMAC Potterville, Saranac, and Dansville MS @ Perry MS | 1600m | 7:07.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Dansville MS Tri | lj | 11-05.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Dansville MS Tri | 1600m | 7:44.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Dansville MS Tri | 800m | 3:31.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-14 | MS Saranac, Portland St. Patrick @ Potterville | lj | 10' 2.25" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-14 | MS Saranac, Portland St. Patrick @ Potterville | 100m | 16.15 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | CMAC MS Conference Championship | 70m | 11.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | CMAC MS Conference Championship | 100m | 16.22 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | Perry and Potterville at Saranac MS | lj | 9' 6 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Perry and Potterville at Saranac MS | 100m | 16.84 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Perry and Potterville at Saranac MS | 70m | 12.05 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-13 | 5/13 Fowler MS Invite | 100m | 16.25 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | 5/13 Fowler MS Invite | 70m | 11.82 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | lj | 8' 9.5 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-09 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | 70m | 12.16 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-09 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | 100m | 16.98 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC MS: PW, Fowler, Saranac | lj | 7' 1.5 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC MS: PW, Fowler, Saranac | 100m | 16.51 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | CMAC MS @ Laingsburg vs. Dansville, Saranac | 70m | 11.82 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | CMAC MS @ Laingsburg vs. Dansville, Saranac | 100m | 16.82 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | St. Pat and Potterville at Saranac MS | shot | 17' 7.5 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-18 | St. Pat and Potterville at Saranac MS | 70m | 12.29 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | St. Pat and Potterville at Saranac MS | 100m | 17.41 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | CMAC MS Championship | 200m | 36.03 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | CMAC MS Quad at Saranac | shot | 14' 5.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-11 | CMAC MS Quad at Saranac | 100m | 17.46 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Fowler MS Track Invite May 8th | 100m | 17.35 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | CMAC MS: PW, Fowler, Saranac, St. Pats | shot | 12' 7.5 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-04 | CMAC MS: PW, Fowler, Saranac, St. Pats | 70m | 11.84 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | shot | 14' 11 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-27 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | 55mh | 16.88 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-20 | April 20 CMAC MS meet @ Fowler | shot | 15'07.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-20 | April 20 CMAC MS meet @ Fowler | 70m | 12.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | April 20 CMAC MS meet @ Fowler | 55mh | 14.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |