Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | 2025 WIAA State XC Championships Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:46.8 | 71st · 3rd on team | 108.9 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-30 | District 5 2B/1B Championships Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 17:54.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Oroville Invite Lake Osoyoos State Park | 4828m | 19:09.1 | 25th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Live Nation Invitational at the Gorge The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 20:12.09 | 37th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | 8th Annual Battle for the 509 Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 19:29.1 | 137th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Tonasket HS/MS Home Meet Tonasket HS | 5000m | 21:43.48 | 20th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Okanogan XC Meet Okanogan Valley Golf Club | 5000m | 20:19 | 37th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Highlander Invitational Shadle Park | 4023m | 15:40.43 | 62nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | District 5 1B/2B Championship & District 5/6 1B Boys State Qualifier Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 20:19.49 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 101.4 | +0.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | CWB 1B/2B League Meet Liberty Bell HS | 5000m | 20:52.35 | 34th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | 2024 Oroville Invite/OKHL MS Champs Lake Osoyoos State Park | 5000m | 20:02 | 24th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | 7th Annual Battle for the 509 Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 20:20.8 | 203rd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | CAN-AM INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:57.09 | 72nd · 4th on team | 94.2 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Highlander Invitational Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:57.9 | 71st · 1st on team | 97.2 | +2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | CW2B League Championships | 1600m | 5:29.28 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-06 | CW2B Meet @ Brewster | javelin | 55' 9" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-06 | CW2B Meet @ Brewster | 1600m | 5:27.41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Vanderholm Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.87 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Naches Valley Invite | 400m | 1:03.49 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Naches Valley Invite | 1mile | 5:09.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -1.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | 50TH RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | javelin | 84' 11" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-03-28 | 50TH RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 5:10.31 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -2.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | Tonasket Invite | javelin | 69' 11" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-03-25 | Tonasket Invite | 300mh | 1:00.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Tonasket Invite | 1600m | 5:21.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | CW2B League Championships | javelin | 80' 2" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-15 | CW2B League Championships | 1600m | 5:23.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-15 | CW2B League Championships | 800m | 2:53.15 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-15 | CW2B League Championships | 300mh | 54.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Liberty Bell Invite | javelin | 83' 9" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Liberty Bell Invite | 1600m | 5:21.73 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Liberty Bell Invite | 800m | 2:31.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Manson Small School Meet | 400m | 1:08.06 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Manson Small School Meet | 300mh | 59.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Manson Small School Meet | 1600m | 5:22.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Naches Valley Invite | 1600m | 5:20.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Naches Valley Invite | 300mh | 49.89 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Brewster- Small School Meet | 300mh | 53.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Brewster- Small School Meet | 1600m | 5:26.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Brewster- Small School Meet | 800m | 3:17.42 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | K-Valley Rally | 300mh | 53.82 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | K-Valley Rally | 1600m | 5:19.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Quincy Invite presented by CLA | 400m | 1:05.39 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Quincy Invite presented by CLA | 110mh | 22.52 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | Cashmere Junior Olympics (Invite Only) | javelin | 94-11 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Cashmere Junior Olympics (Invite Only) | 400m | 1:05.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Okanogan Highlands League Meet | javelin | DNS | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-05-08 | Bridgeport Middle School Meet #2 | javelin | 79'10.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-05-08 | Bridgeport Middle School Meet #2 | 100mh | 18.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Bridgeport Middle School Meet #2 | 100m | 15.06 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Bridgeport Middle School Meet #1 | javelin | 94'07.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Bridgeport Middle School Meet #1 | 100mh | 18.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Bridgeport Middle School Meet #1 | 100m | 14.06 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Ok. Highland League Jamboree | javelin | 115' 0.5 | — | — | -1.5% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Cashmere Junior Olympics (invite only) | javelin | 86-01 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2023-05-20 | Cashmere Junior Olympics (invite only) | 100mh | 19.9 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2023-05-20 | Cashmere Junior Olympics (invite only) | 100mh | 20.21 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2023-05-18 | Okanogan Highlands League Championships | javelin | 68' 10 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-18 | Okanogan Highlands League Championships | 100mh | 19.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Bridgeport MS Meet #2 | javelin | 76'04.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Bridgeport MS Meet #2 | 100mh | 20.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Oroville JH Track Meet | javelin | 87-00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Oroville JH Track Meet | 100mh | 20.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Oroville JH Track Meet | 100m | 14.61 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Tonasket MS Small Meet | javelin | 78' 5.5 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Tonasket MS Small Meet | 110mh | 22.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Tonasket MS Small Meet | 100m | 15.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Bridgeport MS Meet #1 | lj | NM | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Bridgeport MS Meet #1 | javelin | NM | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Bridgeport MS Meet #1 | 100m | 15.51 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing