Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 18:43.2 | 67th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:25 | 26th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Royalton High School | 5000m | 20:59.6 | 25th · 5th on team | 101.9 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 19:47.8 | 92nd · 5th on team | 101.5 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 20:30.3 | 79th · 6th on team | 100.6 | +0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | St. John's Prep | 5000m | 20:55.2 | 32nd · 4th on team | 101.5 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.3 | 76th · 6th on team | 101.6 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 21:17.2 | 38th · 1st on team | 96.7 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 21:44 | 76th · 7th on team | 93.8 | +0.006 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 20:04.1 | 84th · 5th on team | 103.7 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 20:09 | 25th · 5th on team | 102.8 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Royalton High School | 5000m | 21:17.1 | 21st · 5th on team | 100.7 | +0.048 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 20:36.1 | 98th · 4th on team | 100.6 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | St. John's Prep | 5000m | 21:31.1 | 34th · 5th on team | 98.7 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Dennis Frandsen County Park | 5000m | 24:19 | 6th · 1st on team | 90.7 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 22:55.5 | 122nd · 5th on team | 93.2 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 22:26.1 | 120th · 5th on team | 94.1 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 22:43 | 67th · 4th on team | 91.4 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-26 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 23:39.1 | 35th · 4th on team | 89.2 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 110mh | 21.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-19 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 300mh | 48.95 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Great River Conference Championship | 300mh | 48.17 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Great River Conference Championship | 110mh | 20.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Class A True Team Wild Card | 110mh | 21.66 | 50th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Class A True Team Wild Card | 300mh | 48.74 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 7A Section True Team | 110mh | 21.66 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 7A Section True Team | 300mh | 48.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rush City Tigerama | 110mh | 21.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rush City Tigerama | 300mh | 48.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 300mh | 48.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 110mh | 21.02 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Hinckley-Finlayson Invitational | 300mh | 47.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Hinckley-Finlayson Invitational | 110mh | 20.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Eagle Invitational | 300mh | 52.44 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Eagle Invitational | 110mh | 20.92 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Rush City Meet(eorology) Track Meet | 300mh | 50.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Rush City Meet(eorology) Track Meet | 110mh | 21.11 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Great River Conference Indoor | 400m | 1:03.36 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Great River Conference Indoor | 55mh | 10.47 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 300mh | 48.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub-Section | 110mh | 20.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Great River Conference Championship Meet | 110mh | 20.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Great River Conference Championship Meet | 300mh | 48.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Deb Brennan Lion Invite | hj | 4' 4" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Deb Brennan Lion Invite | 110mh | 21.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Deb Brennan Lion Invite | 3200m | 13:03.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Deb Brennan Lion Invite | 300mh | 51.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 7A True Team | 110mh | 21.01 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 7A True Team | 300mh | 49.41 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Rush City Tigerama | 110mh | 21.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Rush City Tigerama | 300mh | 49.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 110mh | 21.19 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 300mh | 51.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 200mh | 31.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 110mh | 20.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 1600m | 5:44.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 300mh | 51.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 110mh | 22.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub Section | 300mh | 52.97 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 1600m | 5:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 200mh | 33.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 100mh | 18.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Great River Conference Championship '24 | 300mh | 52.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 200mh | 33.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 1600m | 5:50.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 100mh | 18.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 7A True Team | 300mh | 54.08 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Rush City Tigerama | 300mh | 53 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Eaglet JH/JV Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Eaglet JH/JV Invitational | 100mh | 20.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Eaglet JH/JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.021 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Eaglet JH/JV Invitational | 200mh | 41.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 100mh | 20.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 1600m | 6:20.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 200mh | 36.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 800m | 2:53.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 1600m | 6:19.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 100mh | 21.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Rush City Tiger Cub | hj | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Rush City Tiger Cub | 800m | 3:06.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Rush City Tiger Cub | 1600m | 6:32.49 | 10th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Rush City Tiger Cub | 100mh | 21.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | lj | 10-08.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 1600m | 6:23.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Pine City JH/JV Invite | 100mh | 22.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |