Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 21:43.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-13 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 5000m | 22:17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 21:52.93 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-06 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 22:29.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:06 | 44th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.038 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 22:33.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Mackinaw Club | 5000m | 22:03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Canada Lakes Pathway | 5000m | 47:39.8 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 22:53.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 5000m | 23:09.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 22:11.8 | 125th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 22:11.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 5000m | 23:08.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 22:57.26 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-07 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 23:22.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-30 | Hiawatha Sportsmans Club Golf Course | 4600m | 22:36.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 23:44.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Mackinaw Club | 5000m | 23:35.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Canada Lakes Pathway | 5000m | 24:01.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 24:15.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 5000m | 24:56.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Farmhouse B & B | 5000m | 24:18.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 5000m | 24:50.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 24:39.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 25:02.7 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 104.6 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Mackinaw Club | 5000m | 26:23.2 | 18th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Silver Mountain Ski Hill | 5000m | 28:13 | 15th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Canada Lakes Pathway | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 27:20.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | +0.060 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 5000m | 27:11 | 8th · 3rd on team | 94.3 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA UP Division 1-2-3 Finals | 1600m | 6:22.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA UP Division 1-2-3 Finals | 3200m | 14:05.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-21 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:46.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-21 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:42.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Bark River - Harris | 3200m | 14:05.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Bark River - Harris | 1600m | 6:15.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-05-07 | St.Ignace Kiwanis Invitational | 3200m | 14:12.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-07 | St.Ignace Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Central Lake-Ells | 3200m | 14:00.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Central Lake-Ells | 1600m | 6:23.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | McBain Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-01 | McBain Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 14:46.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Kiwanis Invitational | 3200m | 14:11.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Web Morrison Invitational | 3200m | 14:19.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Web Morrison Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.86 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | OHHS Falcon Invite | 3200m | 13:02.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | OHHS Falcon Invite | 1600m | 6:38.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | 5th Annual Yooper Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | 5th Annual Yooper Invitational | 3200m | 14:14.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:41.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-22 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Pickford | 1600m | 6:09.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Pickford | 3200m | 13:52.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Lion's Meet "Under the Lights" - Bark River | 1600m | 6:28.84 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Lion's Meet "Under the Lights" - Bark River | 3200m | 14:00.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-08 | St.Ignace Kiwanis HS Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Manistique Invite | 1600m | 6:20.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Manistique Invite | 3200m | 13:58.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Web Morrison Invitational | 1600m | 6:29.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Web Morrison Invitational | 3200m | 14:37.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 4th Annual Yooper Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:36.01 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | 4th Annual Yooper Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 14:05.78 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA UP Division 1-2-3 Finals | 3200m | 14:01.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 800m | 3:20.9 | 10th · 6th on team | 92.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-23 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:41.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-23 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:40.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Munising | 800m | 3:38.67 | 9th · 3rd on team | 84.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Munising | 3200m | 14:29.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Munising | 1600m | 6:32.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | The Bulldog Invite | 3200m | 14:59.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-14 | The Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 6:51.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Emerald Invitational Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 6:43.47 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Emerald Invitational Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 14:46.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Brimley Invitational | 3200m | 15:18.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Brimley Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.33 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Brimley Invitational | 800m | 3:11.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 96.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-30 | St. Ignace’s 39th Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 6:50.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | St. Ignace’s 39th Kiwanis Invitational | 800m | 3:07.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-30 | St. Ignace’s 39th Kiwanis Invitational | 3200m | 15:38 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Web Morrison Invitational | 800m | 3:09.84 | 9th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Web Morrison Invitational | 3200m | 15:28.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Web Morrison Invitational | 1600m | 7:02.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-23 | EUP HS Meet | 800m | 3:07.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | EUP HS Meet | 1600m | 6:59.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | EUP HS Meet | 3200m | 16:31.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 89.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | EUPC FR/SO Meet | 1600m | 7:07.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | EUPC FR/SO Meet | 800m | 3:07.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 1600m | 7:16.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-25 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 800m | 3:07 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.025 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Manistique | 1600m | 7:31.37 | 10th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Manistique | 800m | 3:10.73 | 11th · 4th on team | 97.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Munising Lions Under the Lights Invitational | 1600m | 7:14.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Munising Lions Under the Lights Invitational | 800m | 3:11.59 | 13th · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-09 | JL Invite | 1600m | 7:17.13 | 19th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-09 | JL Invite | 800m | 3:10.26 | 24th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.024 | R RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | St. Ignace’s 36th Kiwanis Invitational (DECAGONAL MEET) | 800m | 3:08.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | St. Ignace’s 36th Kiwanis Invitational (DECAGONAL MEET) | 1600m | 7:16.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 92.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | EUPC FR/SO Meet | 800m | 3:25.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 90.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Web Morrison Inviational | 1600m | 7:24.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 92.7 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Web Morrison Inviational | 800m | 3:17.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | EUP HS Meet | 800m | 3:25.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 90.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Manistique Kiwanis Invitational | 800m | 3:32.21 | 18th · 4th on team | 86.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Manistique Kiwanis Invitational | 400m | 1:31.14 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-20 | LSSU HS EUP Invite 2023 | 800m | 3:22.72 | 8th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | Superior Dome Invitational 2023 | 400m | 1:28.29 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | EUPC JH TRACK MEET | pv | NM | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-18 | St. Ignace's J.H. Kiwanis Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Pickford Middle School Invitational 2022 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Newberry Elks Middle School Invitational 2022 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Brimley Middle School Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-24 | EUPC JH Track Meet | shot | NM | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-15 | PICKFORD BOOSTERS INVITATIONAL JH TRACK MEET | shot | NM | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Brimley Middle School Meet | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Brimley Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:26.31 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |