Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:24.8 | 25th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.020 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Countryside Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17.8 | 26th · 6th on team | 116.0 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 5000m | 17:23.8 | 37th · 5th on team | 116.8 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 17:28.8 | 137th · 6th on team | 117.7 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 18:17.1 | 33rd · 7th on team | 115.1 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:48.5 | 42nd · 7th on team | 116.3 | +0.020 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 18:14.7 | 44th · 8th on team | 113.6 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-03 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 5000m | 17:42.4 | 55th · 6th on team | 114.7 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 17:50.9 | 179th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 18:42 | 34th · 4th on team | 111.8 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Standing Rocks State Park | 5000m | 18:27.9 | 43rd · 5th on team | 113.6 | +0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Countryside Golf Course Kaukauna | 5000m | 18:40.9 | 49th · 6th on team | 106.3 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Seymour Schools | 5000m | 18:56.8 | 43rd · 5th on team | 109.7 | +0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Meadowbrook Park | 5000m | 19:39.4 | 33rd · 8th on team | 106.5 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 19:44.4 | 47th · 7th on team | 107.2 | +0.023 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Memorial Park | 5000m | 20:19.9 | 69th · 7th on team | 103.3 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 19:37.3 | 64th · 4th on team | 105.5 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-24 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 20:48.8 | 317th · 5th on team | 97.9 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Meadowbrook Park | 5000m | 22:46.6 | 54th · 9th on team | 95.3 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 21:42.2 | 65th · 5th on team | 97.1 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | Fond du Lac FVA Boys JV | 800m | 2:24.94 | 30th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-05-14 | Fond du Lac FVA Boys JV | 1600m | 5:09.18 | 18th · 5th on team | 110.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Fond du Lac FVA Boys Quad | 1600m | 4:59.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Bay Port DeMerit Invite | 1600m | 4:59.38 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Neenah Rocket Invite 2026 | 1600m | 5:02.68 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Appleton North Boys FVA Quad | 1600m | 5:07.41 | 12th · 4th on team | 110.7 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Appleton North FVA Tri | 3200m | 11:12.5 | 8th · 7th on team | 109.7 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Hortonville FVA Tri | 1600m | 5:08.07 | 9th · 6th on team | 111.6 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | UW-Oshkosh Girls & Boys D1 | 1600m | 5:09.48 | 19th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA D1 REGIONALS | 1600m | 4:54.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-15 | FVA JV Boys Conference | 800m | 2:22.21 | 27th · 6th on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | FVA JV Boys Conference | 1600m | 5:03.88 | 9th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Oshkosh West FVA Boys Quad | 3200m | 11:02.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Appleton North FVA Co-Ed Tri | 1600m | 5:20.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Kaukauna FVA Triangular | 1600m | 5:19.58 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | FVA Boys Quad Oshkosh North | 1600m | 5:40.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | FVA Boys Quad @ Appleton East | 3200m | 12:19.18 | 5th · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Kaukauna FVA Co-Ed Tri | 800m | 2:42.08 | 8th · 5th on team | 94.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | FVA Oshkosh North Co-Ed Tri Appleton North, Neenah and Oshkosh North | 800m | 2:48.79 | 16th · 7th on team | 90.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | FVA Oshkosh North Co-Ed Tri Appleton North, Neenah and Oshkosh North | 1600m | 5:56.83 | 9th · 4th on team | 95.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Dual Meet vs. Wilson | 800m | 3:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Dual Meet vs. Wilson | 1600m | 6:32 | 5th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Dual Meet vs. Madison | 100mh | 24.04 | 17th · 17th on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Dual Meet vs. Madison | 1600m | 6:34 | 6th · 6th on team | 104.3 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Dual Meet vs. Madison | 800m | 3:08.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Dual Meet vs. KA | 1600m | 6:45 | 7th · 7th on team | 101.0 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Dual Meet vs. KA | 800m | 3:09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.013 | PR SR |