Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 21:41.36 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Crystal Lake Sports Park | 5000m | 21:36.3 | 32nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Pole Creek Ranch | 5000m | 23:10.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 22:30.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.010 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 22:19.15 | 99th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Marshfield High School | 5000m | 22:22.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 23:55 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Silver Falls State Park | 5000m | 24:51.4 | 56th · 1st on team | 100.2 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Cascade HS | 5000m | 25:47.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.2 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-03 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 12:35.09 | 27th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 3000m | 12:40.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Harrisburg High School | 3000m | 13:10.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Cascade HS | 3000m | 13:36.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Avery Park | 3000m | 13:22.08 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 13:36.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Joe Dancer Park | 3000m | 13:28.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Santiam Christian HS, Adair Village | 3000m | 14:17 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Kings Valley Charter School | 3000m | 14:24.18 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 2574m | 14:30.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 92.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Harrisburg High School | 3000m | 14:09.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 14:23 | 25th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Santiam Christian HS, Adair Village | 3000m | 14:08.41 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Jefferson HS | 3000m | 13:52.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | Cascade @ Sweet Home | 1500m | 5:53.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Cascade @ Sweet Home | 800m | 3:03.13 | 7th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Cascade V Sprague | 3000m | 12:52.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:48.06 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | OWC Tri Meet | 800m | 3:01.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-15 | OWC Tri Meet | 1500m | 5:53.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Wilsonville Invitational | 1500m | 5:51.19 | 28th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Wilsonville Invitational | 800m | 2:55.94 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-08 | OWC v Philomath & North Marion | 400m | 1:12.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | OWC v Philomath & North Marion | 200m | 32.75 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Titan Track Classic | 1500m | 5:49.02 | 29th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Titan Track Classic | 800m | 2:55.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-17 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 1500m | 6:06.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | CJC Middle School Districts | 100mh | 19.36 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-14 | CJC Middle School Districts | 1500m | 5:39.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Duniway & Cascade @ North Marion | 100mh | 19.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Duniway & Cascade @ North Marion | 1500m | 6:02.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Duniway & Cascade @ North Marion | 100m | 15.19 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Stayton MS with Cascade and Talmadge | 1500m | 5:40.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Stayton MS with Cascade and Talmadge | 100m | 15.79 | 23rd · 9th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Stayton MS with Cascade and Talmadge | 100mh | 19.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-17 | CJC League Meet: Duniway & Valor @ Cascade | 1500m | 6:02.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-17 | CJC League Meet: Duniway & Valor @ Cascade | 100m | 15.14 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | CJC League Meet: Duniway & Valor @ Cascade | 100mh | 19.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | CJC League Meet: Talmadge & Sweet Home @ Cascade | 100m | 16.9 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-10 | CJC League Meet: Talmadge & Sweet Home @ Cascade | 1500m | 5:56.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | CJC League Meet: Talmadge & Sweet Home @ Cascade | 100mh | 21.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Cascade & North Marion @ Silverton | 100m | 15.8 | 19th · 8th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Cascade & North Marion @ Silverton | 100mh | 20.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Cascade & North Marion @ Silverton | 1500m | 5:53.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | CJC Sweet Home, Lebanon & Stayton | 1500m | 5:59.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | CJC Cascade JH vs Duniway and Talmadge | 1500m | 6:08.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-30 | CJC Cascade JH vs Duniway and Talmadge | 100m | 17.31 | 68th · 22nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-30 | CJC Cascade JH vs Duniway and Talmadge | 100mh | 22.59 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-25 | CJC Cascade JH vs French Prairie, Sweet Home, and Patton | 100mh | 21.51 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-25 | CJC Cascade JH vs French Prairie, Sweet Home, and Patton | 1500m | 6:03.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | CJC Cascade JH vs French Prairie, Sweet Home, and Patton | 100m | 16.73 | 40th · 19th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Patton MS Meet @ McMinnville HS | 100m | 15.93 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Patton MS Meet @ McMinnville HS | 1500m | 6:05.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Patton MS Meet @ McMinnville HS | 100mh | 20.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Lebanon Middle School Track meet | 100mh | 20.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Lebanon Middle School Track meet | 100m | 16.41 | 43rd · 14th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Lebanon Middle School Track meet | 1500m | 6:28.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Stayton Middle, Cascade and Valor | 100mh | 21.36 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Stayton Middle, Cascade and Valor | 400m | 1:21.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Stayton Middle, Cascade and Valor | 100m | 16.4 | 32nd · 16th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Stayton Middle, Cascade and Valor | 1500m | 6:00.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Cascade, North Marion @ Molalla | 100m | 17.73 | 56th · 29th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Cascade, North Marion @ Molalla | 100mh | 22.23 | 13th · 10th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Cascade, North Marion @ Molalla | 1500m | 7:22.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Silverton, Molalla, Cascade @ Silverton | 200m | 40.86 | 27th · 11th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Silverton, Molalla, Cascade @ Silverton | 100mh | 25.07 | 20th · 10th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Silverton, Molalla, Cascade @ Silverton | 100m | 18.28 | 60th · 29th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Molalla River, North Marion & LaCreole @ Cascade | 100m | 17.65 | 18th · 9th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Molalla River, North Marion & LaCreole @ Cascade | 100mh | 26.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |